57594 - Nanded Kacheguda Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Navipet to Arts College. The total distance of 177 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 19 min. The Nanded Kacheguda Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Navipet Arrival Day at Arts College
Nanded Kacheguda Passenger 57594 5 hrs, 19 min 177 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Navipet (NVT) 0 kms. 7:44 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jankampet Junction (JKM) 9 kms. 7:53 7:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nizamabad (NZB) 15 kms. 8:40 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Dichpalli (DHP) 28 kms. 8:58 8:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Indalvai (IDL) 37 kms. 9:08 9:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sirnapalli (SCP) 45 kms. 9:16 9:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Uppalavai (UPW) 56 kms. 9:28 9:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kamareddi (KMC) 67 kms. 9:46 9:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Talmadla (TMD) 77 kms. 9:57 9:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tippapur (THPR) 83 kms. 10:04 10:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhiknur (BKU) 87 kms. 10:09 10:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Akanapet (AKE) 93 kms. 10:18 10:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mirzapali (MZL) 104 kms. 10:31 10:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Wadiaram (WDR) 110 kms. 10:38 10:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 115 kms. 10:44 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Masaipet (ME) 118 kms. 10:58 10:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 121 kms. 11:03 11:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 123 kms. 11:06 11:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 135 kms. 11:24 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dabilpur (DBV) 144 kms. 11:35 11:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Medchal (MED) 148 kms. 11:55 11:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gowdavalli (GWV) 152 kms. 11:59 12:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 157 kms. 12:07 12:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Gundlapochampalli (GOPL) 157 kms. 12:08 12:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bolarum (BMO) 162 kms. 12:22 12:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 164 kms. 12:26 12:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Alwal (ALW) 165 kms. 12:29 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 167 kms. 12:34 12:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ammuguda (AMQ) 168 kms. 12:36 12:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ramakrishnapuram Gate (RKO) 169 kms. 12:39 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Safilguda (SFX) 171 kms. 12:43 12:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 171 kms. 12:45 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 172 kms. 12:53 12:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 173 kms. 12:57 12:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 176 kms. 13:01 13:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Arts College (ATC) 177 kms. 13:04 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.