337CR - Nagpur Vijayawada Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Chintalpalli to Tondalagopavaram. The total distance of 149 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 34 min. The Nagpur Vijayawada Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Chintalpalli Arrival Day at Tondalagopavaram
Nagpur Vijayawada Passenger 337CR 2 hrs, 34 min 149 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Chintalpalli (CLE) 0 kms. 5:42 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Yelgur (YGL) 7 kms. 5:50 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nekonda (NKD) 17 kms. 6:00 6:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Intakanne (INK) 27 kms. 6:08 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kesamudram (KDM) 33 kms. 6:15 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 39 kms. 6:23 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Mahbubabad (MABD) 48 kms. 6:30 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 59 kms. 6:40 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Garla (GLA) 67 kms. 6:45 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 72 kms. 6:58 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Papatapalli (PPY) 80 kms. 7:08 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 87 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 95 kms. 7:28 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 104 kms. 7:33 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chinta Kani (CKN) 110 kms. 7:40 7:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nagalwancha (NVC) 117 kms. 7:46 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bona Kalu (BKL) 123 kms. 7:53 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Motimari (MTMI) 134 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 140 kms. 8:08 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 149 kms. 8:18 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.