Mumbai-Nagercoil Express - 16339

16339 - Mumbai-Nagercoil Express has a total of 39 halts and 203 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai CST to Nagercoil Junction and covers a distance of 1882 kms. in 39 hours 10 minutes. The Mumbai-Nagercoil Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mumbai-Nagercoil Express

Train Number

16339

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

39 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1882

Departs On

Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday

Departs From

Mumbai CST from platform 15


Mumbai-Nagercoil Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 0 kms. 12:05 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1 kms. 12:06 12:06 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2 kms. 12:08 12:08 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 4 kms. 12:11 12:11 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 5 kms. 12:12 12:12 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 6 kms. 12:13 12:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Parel (PR) 8 kms. 12:16 12:16 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 9 kms. 12:18 12:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13 kms. 12:24 12:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 16 kms. 12:26 12:26 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17 kms. 12:27 12:27 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 18 kms. 12:28 12:28 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 19 kms. 12:30 12:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 23 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 25 kms. 12:35 12:35 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 27 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 29 kms. 12:38 12:38 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 31 kms. 12:40 12:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 34 kms. 12:43 12:45 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kalva (KLVA) 37 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 41 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 44 kms. 12:55 12:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 48 kms. 12:59 12:59 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 49 kms. 13:00 13:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 51 kms. 13:02 13:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 54 kms. 13:05 13:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 56 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 58 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 61 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 68 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 79 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 83 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 87 kms. 13:37 13:37 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 94 kms. 13:43 13:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 100 kms. 13:48 13:50 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Karjat Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Palasdari (PDI) 103 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 124 kms. 14:31 14:31 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 128 kms. 14:38 14:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Malavli (MVL) 135 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 144 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 148 kms. 15:01 15:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 154 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 157 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 161 kms. 15:13 15:13 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 164 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 167 kms. 15:20 15:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 172 kms. 15:25 15:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 175 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 178 kms. 15:30 15:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 180 kms. 15:33 15:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 183 kms. 15:36 15:36 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 186 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 189 kms. 15:42 15:42 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 192 kms. 15:45 15:50 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 198 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 203 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 208 kms. 16:05 16:05 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 221 kms. 16:17 16:17 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 233 kms. 16:28 16:28 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 240 kms. 16:34 16:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 247 kms. 16:40 16:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 253 kms. 16:46 16:46 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 256 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 268 kms. 17:00 17:05 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Boribial (BRB) 278 kms. 17:16 17:16 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 287 kms. 17:24 17:24 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 296 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 310 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 316 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 322 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 335 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 342 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 350 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 358 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 366 kms. 18:47 18:47 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 377 kms. 18:58 19:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 385 kms. 19:08 19:08 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 393 kms. 19:15 19:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 400 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 409 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 413 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 423 kms. 19:44 19:44 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 431 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 442 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 450 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 455 kms. 20:15 20:25 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 462 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 470 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 479 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 490 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 496 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 504 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 518 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 528 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 535 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 541 kms. 21:59 21:59 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 547 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 555 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 562 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 568 kms. 22:28 22:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 577 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 584 kms. 22:54 22:54 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 595 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Shahabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wadi Junction (WADI) 605 kms. 23:25 23:30 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Nalwar (NW) 619 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shampurhalli (SPHL) 626 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thangundi (TGDE) 635 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadgir (YG) 644 kms. 23:59 0:02 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Yadgir Karnataka Halt 3 min.
Lingiri (LGRE) 654 kms. 0:10 0:10 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 667 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chegunta (CGTA) 678 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishna (KSN) 687 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadalapur (YDLP) 690 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Devarsugur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiksugar (CK) 696 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yermaras (YS) 704 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Raichur (RC) 713 kms. 0:53 0:55 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raichur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Marichethal (MRC) 723 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Matmari (MTU) 730 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raichur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manthralayam Road (MALM) 741 kms. 1:33 1:35 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Iranagallu (EGU) 749 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 23 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kosgi (KO) 754 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kupgal (KGL) 768 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Isivi (ESV) 776 kms. 2:33 2:33 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adoni (AD) 782 kms. 2:43 2:45 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nagarur (NRR) 791 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aspari (ASP) 802 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chinnahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Molagavalli (MGV) 813 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Peddahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nancherla (NLA) 825 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 833 kms. 3:55 4:00 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Timmanacherla (TIM) 836 kms. 4:05 4:05 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 845 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 850 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 862 kms. 4:48 4:50 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 877 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 892 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garladinne (GDE) 903 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garladinne Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantapur (ATP) 919 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 932 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chigicherla (CCA) 941 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 953 kms. 6:55 7:00 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Nagasamudram (NGM) 968 kms. 7:15 7:15 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkajipalli (MKJ) 983 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gutturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 995 kms. 7:42 7:42 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 1009 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somandepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malugur (MLU) 1024 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hindupur (HUP) 1031 kms. 8:18 8:20 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Viduraswattha (VWA) 1048 kms. 8:42 8:42 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gauribidanur (GBD) 1054 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gauribidanur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Someshwara (SMWA) 1060 kms. 8:57 8:57 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thondebhavi (TDV) 1067 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tondebavi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Makalidurga (MKL) 1076 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Oddarahalli (ORH) 1086 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Doddaballapur (DBU) 1094 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doddaballapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Rajanukunte (RNN) 1106 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doddaballapur Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 1114 kms. 10:05 10:05 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Channasandra (CSDR) 1127 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 1130 kms. 10:25 10:25 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 1130 kms. 10:25 10:30 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Whitefield (WFD) 1139 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday (Adjacent to Kadugodi bus stand) Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devangonthi (DKN) 1147 kms. 10:56 10:56 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saukya Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malur (MLO) 1159 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 1165 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tyakal (TCL) 1174 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 1187 kms. 11:55 12:05 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bangarapet Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Kamasamudram (KSM) 1199 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolar Gold Fields Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bisanattam (BSM) 1206 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday KR Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudupulli (GDP) 1211 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuppam (KPN) 1221 kms. 12:33 12:35 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kuppam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mulanur (MAR) 1233 kms. 12:57 12:57 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 46 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotturu (KTY) 1239 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kothur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Patchur (PU) 1244 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Somanayakkanpti (SKPT) 1252 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 1261 kms. 13:49 13:49 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppattur (TPT) 1272 kms. 14:08 14:10 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Kagankarai (KEY) 1283 kms. 14:19 14:19 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 1289 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 1295 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 1304 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 1312 kms. 14:44 14:44 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 1319 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 1325 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 1332 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 1342 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 1352 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 1361 kms. 15:25 15:25 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 1368 kms. 15:31 15:31 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 1378 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 1382 kms. 15:42 15:42 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 1385 kms. 15:45 15:50 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 1392 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 1395 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 1406 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 1419 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 1424 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 1432 kms. 16:43 16:43 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kaveri (CV) 1442 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 1447 kms. 17:00 17:10 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Chavadipalaiyam (CVD) 1458 kms. 17:22 17:22 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 84 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pasur (PAS) 1466 kms. 17:30 17:30 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Namakkal Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Unjalur (URL) 1480 kms. 17:44 17:44 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjalur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kodumudi (KMD) 1485 kms. 17:51 17:51 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kodumudi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pugazhur (PGR) 1497 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Moorthipalayam (MPLM) 1502 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode - Unjalur - Kodumudi - Karur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karur Junction (KRR) 1513 kms. 18:20 18:25 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karur Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Velliyani (VEI) 1529 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dindigul - Guziliamparai - Karur Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Palaiyam (PALM) 1543 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Eriodu (EDU) 1567 kms. 19:34 19:34 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 74 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dindigul Junction (DG) 1587 kms. 20:00 20:05 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dindigul Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Vellodu (VO) 1592 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirunaickenpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambaturai (ABI) 1598 kms. 20:13 20:13 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dindigul Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 1612 kms. 20:23 20:25 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ammapatty Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Vadippatti (VDP) 1623 kms. 20:39 20:39 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madurai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppatti (KYR) 1628 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 73 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sholavandan (SDN) 1631 kms. 20:48 20:48 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madurai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samayanallur (SER) 1640 kms. 20:59 20:59 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samayanallur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kudalnagar (KON) 1649 kms. 21:10 21:10 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madurai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madurai Junction (MDU) 1653 kms. 21:15 21:20 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madurai Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Tirupparangundram (TDN) 1660 kms. 21:30 21:30 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thirunagar Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 1670 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tirumangalam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sivarakottai (SVK) 1680 kms. 22:00 22:00 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sivarakottai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kalligudi (KGD) 1685 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalligudi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 1696 kms. 22:23 22:25 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Tulukapati (TY) 1709 kms. 22:34 22:34 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 7 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Satur (SRT) 1723 kms. 22:43 22:45 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sattur Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Kovilpatti (CVP) 1744 kms. 23:03 23:05 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kovilpatti Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Kadambur (KDU) 1766 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kadambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ilavelangal (IVL) 1774 kms. 23:34 23:34 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ottanatham - Maniyachi Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vanji Maniyachi Junction (MEJ) 1780 kms. 23:40 23:41 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thoothukudi Tamil Nadu Halt 1 min.
Naraikkinar (NRK) 1787 kms. 0:03 0:03 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palayamkottai - Kolathur - Nagalapuram - Aruppukot Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gangaikondan (GDN) 1795 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thoothukudi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Talaiyuthu (TAY) 1802 kms. 0:52 0:52 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thalaiyuthu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 1809 kms. 1:15 1:20 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Melappalaiyam (MP) 1813 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sengulam (SGLM) 1825 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nanguneri (NNN) 1837 kms. 1:48 1:50 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nanguneri Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Dalapathy Samudram (DYS) 1844 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhalapathisamudram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valliyur (VLY) 1851 kms. 2:03 2:05 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vallioor Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
North Panakudi (NPK) 1859 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panakudi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Aralvaymozhi (AAY) 1869 kms. 2:46 2:46 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tovalai (THX) 1873 kms. 2:54 2:54 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thovalai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 1882 kms. 3:15 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagercoil Tamil Nadu Halt

Advertisements