Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Roha (ROHA)

1013 - Mumbai - Madgaon Special has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Roha (ROHA). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 30 min. The Mumbai - Madgaon Special is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Mumbai - Madgaon Special

Train Number

1013

Total Journey Time

3 hrs, 30 min

Departure Day from Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Roha (ROHA)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 0 kms. 0:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1 kms. 0:21 0:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2 kms. 0:23 0:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 4 kms. 0:26 0:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 5 kms. 0:28 0:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 6 kms. 0:30 0:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Parel (PR) 8 kms. 0:33 0:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 9 kms. 0:35 0:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10 kms. 0:41 0:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13 kms. 0:44 0:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 16 kms. 0:47 0:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17 kms. 0:48 0:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 18 kms. 0:49 0:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 19 kms. 0:50 0:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 23 kms. 0:54 0:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 25 kms. 0:56 0:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 27 kms. 0:58 0:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 29 kms. 1:00 1:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 31 kms. 1:02 1:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 34 kms. 1:05 1:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Diva (DIVA) 41 kms. 1:20 1:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dativli (DTVL) 43 kms. 1:22 1:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nilaje (NIIJ) 48 kms. 1:28 1:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 56 kms. 1:39 1:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Navade Road (NVRD) 60 kms. 1:44 1:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kalamboli (KLMC) 62 kms. 1:47 1:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Panvel (PNVL) 68 kms. 1:55 2:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Somatne (SMNE) 73 kms. 2:07 2:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rasayani (RSYI) 80 kms. 2:17 2:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Apta (APTA) 83 kms. 2:22 2:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR) 93 kms. 2:36 2:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pen (PEN) 103 kms. 2:50 2:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kasu (KASU) 117 kms. 3:10 3:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nagothane (NGTN) 131 kms. 3:30 3:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nidi (NIDI) 140 kms. 3:42 3:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Roha (ROHA) 145 kms. 3:50 4:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.

Advertisements