Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express - 15268

15268 - Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express has a total of 23 halts and 230 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction and covers a distance of 1979 kms. in 39 hours 50 minutes. The Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express

Train Number

15268

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

39 hours 50 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1979

Departs On

Tuesday

Departs From

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus


Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 15:50 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 15:51 15:51 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 15:53 15:53 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 15:57 15:57 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 15:59 15:59 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 16:01 16:01 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 16:02 16:02 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 16:05 16:05 Tuesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 16 kms. 16:07 16:07 Tuesday Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 19 kms. 16:10 16:10 Tuesday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 23 kms. 16:15 16:15 Tuesday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 26 kms. 16:17 16:17 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 30 kms. 16:22 16:22 Tuesday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 32 kms. 16:23 16:23 Tuesday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 33 kms. 16:25 16:25 Tuesday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 38 kms. 16:30 16:35 Tuesday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 41 kms. 16:41 16:41 Tuesday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 44 kms. 16:46 16:46 Tuesday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 49 kms. 16:54 16:54 Tuesday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 57 kms. 17:08 17:08 Tuesday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 64 kms. 17:21 17:21 Tuesday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 70 kms. 17:31 17:31 Tuesday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 74 kms. 17:37 17:37 Tuesday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 92 kms. 18:10 18:10 Tuesday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 105 kms. 18:33 18:33 Tuesday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 120 kms. 18:58 18:58 Tuesday Igatpuri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 128 kms. 19:12 19:12 Tuesday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 145 kms. 19:42 19:42 Tuesday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 157 kms. 20:04 20:04 Tuesday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 165 kms. 20:17 20:17 Tuesday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 171 kms. 20:28 20:30 Tuesday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Odha (ODHA) 183 kms. 20:39 20:39 Tuesday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 190 kms. 20:44 20:44 Tuesday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 196 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 202 kms. 20:53 20:53 Tuesday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 209 kms. 20:58 20:58 Tuesday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 219 kms. 21:06 21:06 Tuesday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 231 kms. 21:15 21:15 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 244 kms. 21:24 21:24 Tuesday Manmad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 250 kms. 21:28 21:28 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 257 kms. 21:34 21:34 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 261 kms. 21:37 21:37 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 269 kms. 21:43 21:43 Tuesday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 280 kms. 21:51 21:51 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 289 kms. 21:58 21:58 Tuesday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 299 kms. 22:05 22:05 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 303 kms. 22:08 22:08 Tuesday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 311 kms. 22:14 22:14 Tuesday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 321 kms. 22:21 22:21 Tuesday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 330 kms. 22:28 22:28 Tuesday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 335 kms. 22:32 22:32 Tuesday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 345 kms. 22:39 22:39 Tuesday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 356 kms. 22:47 22:47 Tuesday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 368 kms. 22:56 22:56 Tuesday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 372 kms. 22:59 22:59 Tuesday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 383 kms. 23:07 23:07 Tuesday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 392 kms. 23:14 23:14 Tuesday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 404 kms. 23:23 23:23 Tuesday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 411 kms. 23:28 23:28 Tuesday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 415 kms. 23:31 23:31 Tuesday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 488 kms. 0:25 0:35 Wednesday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 495 kms. 0:42 0:42 Wednesday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 503 kms. 0:51 0:51 Wednesday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 512 kms. 1:00 1:00 Wednesday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 522 kms. 1:11 1:11 Wednesday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 528 kms. 1:17 1:17 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 543 kms. 1:32 1:32 Wednesday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 551 kms. 1:42 1:42 Wednesday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 562 kms. 1:52 1:52 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 569 kms. 2:00 2:00 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 575 kms. 2:06 2:06 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 588 kms. 2:20 2:20 Wednesday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 597 kms. 2:29 2:29 Wednesday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 600 kms. 2:32 2:32 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 612 kms. 2:45 2:50 Wednesday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 619 kms. 2:56 2:56 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 634 kms. 3:08 3:08 Wednesday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 637 kms. 3:10 3:10 Wednesday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 646 kms. 3:18 3:18 Wednesday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 665 kms. 3:33 3:33 Wednesday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 667 kms. 3:35 3:35 Wednesday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 673 kms. 3:40 3:40 Wednesday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 682 kms. 3:47 3:47 Wednesday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 689 kms. 3:52 3:52 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 695 kms. 3:58 3:58 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 701 kms. 4:02 4:02 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 707 kms. 4:07 4:07 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 714 kms. 4:12 4:12 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 722 kms. 4:19 4:19 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 728 kms. 4:24 4:24 Wednesday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 738 kms. 4:32 4:32 Wednesday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 742 kms. 4:35 4:35 Wednesday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 749 kms. 4:40 4:40 Wednesday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 754 kms. 4:45 4:45 Wednesday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 765 kms. 4:53 4:53 Wednesday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 772 kms. 4:59 4:59 Wednesday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 778 kms. 5:04 5:04 Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 790 kms. 5:14 5:14 Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurra (GRO) 800 kms. 5:23 5:23 Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 809 kms. 5:30 5:30 Wednesday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 816 kms. 5:35 5:35 Wednesday Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 825 kms. 5:43 5:43 Wednesday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 840 kms. 5:55 5:55 Wednesday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sobhapur (SXF) 850 kms. 6:03 6:03 Wednesday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 863 kms. 6:13 6:15 Wednesday Piparia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bankhedi (BKH) 882 kms. 6:32 6:32 Wednesday Bankheri Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 888 kms. 6:38 6:38 Wednesday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 898 kms. 6:47 6:47 Wednesday Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 912 kms. 6:59 6:59 Wednesday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 925 kms. 7:11 7:11 Wednesday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 932 kms. 7:17 7:17 Wednesday National Highway 26 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 940 kms. 7:25 7:25 Wednesday Kareli Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 957 kms. 7:39 7:39 Wednesday Narsimhapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 963 kms. 7:44 7:44 Wednesday Ghatpindra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 968 kms. 7:49 7:49 Wednesday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 972 kms. 7:53 7:53 Wednesday Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 988 kms. 8:07 8:07 Wednesday Shridham Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 1000 kms. 8:18 8:18 Wednesday Balaghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 1011 kms. 8:28 8:28 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 1024 kms. 8:40 8:40 Wednesday Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 1036 kms. 8:50 8:50 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 1037 kms. 8:52 8:52 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 1039 kms. 8:53 8:53 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 1041 kms. 8:55 9:05 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 1046 kms. 9:09 9:09 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 1049 kms. 9:12 9:12 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 1058 kms. 9:20 9:20 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 1068 kms. 9:29 9:29 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 1079 kms. 9:39 9:39 Wednesday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 1094 kms. 9:52 9:52 Wednesday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 1104 kms. 10:00 10:00 Wednesday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 1109 kms. 10:04 10:04 Wednesday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 1126 kms. 10:20 10:20 Wednesday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 1128 kms. 10:22 10:22 Wednesday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 1132 kms. 10:25 10:30 Wednesday Katni Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Patwara (PTWA) 1135 kms. 10:33 10:33 Wednesday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 1149 kms. 10:45 10:45 Wednesday Jukehi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 1159 kms. 10:54 10:54 Wednesday Pakara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 1170 kms. 11:03 11:03 Wednesday Amdara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 1182 kms. 11:13 11:13 Wednesday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 1191 kms. 11:21 11:21 Wednesday Maihar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unchhera (UHR) 1209 kms. 11:37 11:37 Wednesday Unchhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lagargawan (LGCE) 1219 kms. 11:45 11:45 Wednesday Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 1230 kms. 11:55 12:05 Wednesday Satna Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sagma (SAGM) 1236 kms. 12:13 12:13 Wednesday Satna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 1244 kms. 12:23 12:23 Wednesday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 1250 kms. 12:30 12:30 Wednesday Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 1258 kms. 12:40 12:40 Wednesday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 1265 kms. 12:49 12:49 Wednesday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 1271 kms. 12:57 12:57 Wednesday Majhgawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 1284 kms. 13:13 13:13 Wednesday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 1292 kms. 13:23 13:23 Wednesday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 1300 kms. 13:33 13:33 Wednesday Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 1305 kms. 13:40 13:40 Wednesday Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 1308 kms. 13:43 13:43 Wednesday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panhai (PNHI) 1319 kms. 13:58 13:58 Wednesday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 1330 kms. 14:12 14:12 Wednesday Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 1340 kms. 14:25 14:25 Wednesday Kataiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 1346 kms. 14:32 14:32 Wednesday Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 1353 kms. 14:41 14:41 Wednesday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 1373 kms. 15:05 15:05 Wednesday Shankargarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 1379 kms. 15:13 15:13 Wednesday Lohgara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 1383 kms. 15:18 15:18 Wednesday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 1385 kms. 15:20 15:20 Wednesday Jasra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 1391 kms. 15:28 15:28 Wednesday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 1400 kms. 15:40 15:40 Wednesday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 1408 kms. 15:50 16:20 Wednesday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Allahabad City (ALY) 1411 kms. 16:23 16:23 Wednesday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daraganj (DRGJ) 1414 kms. 16:28 16:28 Wednesday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 1419 kms. 16:35 16:35 Wednesday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 1429 kms. 16:48 16:48 Wednesday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 1439 kms. 17:02 17:02 Wednesday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 1447 kms. 17:12 17:12 Wednesday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 1454 kms. 17:23 17:23 Wednesday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Atraura (ATRR) 1457 kms. 17:27 17:27 Wednesday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 1472 kms. 17:47 17:48 Wednesday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jangiganj (JGG) 1476 kms. 17:56 17:56 Wednesday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 1477 kms. 17:59 17:59 Wednesday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 1488 kms. 18:19 18:19 Wednesday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 1493 kms. 18:29 18:29 Wednesday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 1497 kms. 18:37 18:37 Wednesday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 1506 kms. 18:53 18:53 Wednesday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 1513 kms. 19:08 19:08 Wednesday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 1518 kms. 19:18 19:18 Wednesday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 1532 kms. 19:45 19:45 Wednesday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 1532 kms. 19:45 19:45 Wednesday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manduadih (MUV) 1532 kms. 19:45 19:45 Wednesday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 1532 kms. 19:45 20:00 Wednesday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Varanasi City (BCY) 1535 kms. 20:06 20:06 Wednesday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarnath (SRNT) 1542 kms. 20:17 20:17 Wednesday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 1552 kms. 20:34 20:34 Wednesday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajawari (RJI) 1559 kms. 20:46 20:46 Wednesday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 1567 kms. 21:00 21:05 Wednesday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1572 kms. 21:10 21:10 Wednesday Saidpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 1580 kms. 21:19 21:19 Wednesday Tranav Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 1584 kms. 21:24 21:24 Wednesday Basuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 1589 kms. 21:30 21:30 Wednesday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 1595 kms. 21:36 21:36 Wednesday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ankuspur (AKS) 1601 kms. 21:43 21:43 Wednesday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 1607 kms. 21:50 21:55 Wednesday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 1611 kms. 22:00 22:00 Wednesday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 1619 kms. 22:10 22:10 Wednesday Shahbaz Quli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 1627 kms. 22:20 22:20 Wednesday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 1634 kms. 22:28 22:28 Wednesday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 1640 kms. 22:36 22:36 Wednesday Karimdinpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 1648 kms. 22:45 22:45 Wednesday Gosalpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 1655 kms. 22:54 22:54 Wednesday Chitbaragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 1662 kms. 23:02 23:02 Wednesday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagarpali (SVI) 1667 kms. 23:08 23:08 Wednesday National Highway 19 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 1672 kms. 23:15 23:20 Wednesday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bansdih Road (BCD) 1681 kms. 23:34 23:34 Wednesday State Highway 1B Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 1689 kms. 23:48 23:48 Wednesday Ballia Bihar Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 1697 kms. 0:01 0:01 Thursday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Dal Chapra (DCP) 1703 kms. 0:09 0:09 Thursday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 1708 kms. 0:19 0:19 Thursday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bakulha (BKLA) 1716 kms. 0:30 0:30 Thursday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 1721 kms. 0:39 0:39 Thursday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 1727 kms. 0:48 0:48 Thursday Ghaghra Bank Bihar Intermediate Station
Gautamsthan (GTST) 1729 kms. 0:52 0:52 Thursday Revelganjghat Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1737 kms. 1:05 1:15 Thursday Chapra Bihar Halt 10 min.
Goldinganj (GJH) 1748 kms. 1:27 1:27 Thursday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1753 kms. 1:32 1:32 Thursday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1757 kms. 1:36 1:36 Thursday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1762 kms. 1:41 1:41 Thursday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 1767 kms. 1:47 1:48 Thursday 06158-281240 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Sitalpur (STLR) 1771 kms. 1:53 1:53 Thursday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 1779 kms. 2:03 2:03 Thursday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1783 kms. 2:09 2:09 Thursday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1790 kms. 2:17 2:26 Thursday Saran Bihar Halt 9 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1796 kms. 2:35 2:36 Thursday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 1 min.
Sarai (SAI) 1807 kms. 2:53 2:53 Thursday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 1811 kms. 2:59 2:59 Thursday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 1816 kms. 3:07 3:07 Thursday Bhagwanpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Goraul (GRL) 1824 kms. 3:20 3:20 Thursday National Highway 77 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kurhani (KHI) 1830 kms. 3:29 3:29 Thursday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 1836 kms. 3:38 3:38 Thursday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 1844 kms. 3:50 3:50 Thursday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1850 kms. 4:00 4:25 Thursday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 25 min.
Kaparpura (KVC) 1859 kms. 4:36 4:36 Thursday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 1863 kms. 4:40 4:40 Thursday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Nariyar (NRV) 1871 kms. 4:50 4:50 Thursday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Motipur (MTR) 1883 kms. 5:04 5:04 Thursday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Mehsi (MAI) 1889 kms. 5:12 5:12 Thursday Mehsi Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 1893 kms. 5:17 5:17 Thursday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 1898 kms. 5:23 5:23 Thursday Chakia Bihar Intermediate Station
Pipra (PPA) 1908 kms. 5:35 5:35 Thursday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 1922 kms. 5:52 5:52 Thursday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Motihari (MKI) 1929 kms. 6:00 6:05 Thursday Motihari Bihar Halt 5 min.
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 1929 kms. 6:05 6:05 Thursday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Semra (SRA) 1938 kms. 6:15 6:15 Thursday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 1950 kms. 6:30 7:00 Thursday Sugauli Bihar Halt 30 min.
Ramgarhwa (RGH) 1971 kms. 7:28 7:28 Thursday NH 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Raxaul Junction (RXL) 1979 kms. 7:40 Thursday Raxaul Bihar Halt

Advertisements