Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express - 11061

11061 - Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express has a total of 37 halts and 201 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Muzaffarpur Junction and covers a distance of 1791 kms. in 34 hours 30 minutes. The Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express

Train Number

11061

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

34 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1791

Departs On

Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from platform 1


Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 12:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 12:16 12:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 12:29 12:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 18 kms. 12:33 12:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kalva (KLVA) 21 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 25 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 28 kms. 12:45 12:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 32 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 33 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 35 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 38 kms. 12:55 13:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 41 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 44 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 49 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 57 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 64 kms. 13:33 13:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 70 kms. 13:40 13:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 74 kms. 13:44 13:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 92 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 105 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 121 kms. 14:43 14:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Ghoti (GO) 129 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 146 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 158 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 166 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 172 kms. 15:33 15:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Odha (ODHA) 184 kms. 15:44 15:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 191 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 197 kms. 15:54 15:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 203 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 210 kms. 16:04 16:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 220 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 232 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 245 kms. 16:30 16:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 251 kms. 16:40 16:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 258 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 262 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 270 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 281 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 291 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 300 kms. 17:27 17:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 305 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 312 kms. 17:38 17:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vaghli (VGL) 321 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 331 kms. 17:56 17:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 336 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 346 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 357 kms. 18:18 18:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pachora Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Pardhande (PHQ) 369 kms. 18:27 18:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 373 kms. 18:29 18:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 384 kms. 18:36 18:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 393 kms. 18:41 18:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 405 kms. 18:48 18:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Tarsod (TRW) 412 kms. 18:59 18:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 417 kms. 19:04 19:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 429 kms. 19:20 19:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 436 kms. 19:35 19:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 444 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 453 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 463 kms. 19:54 19:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 469 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 484 kms. 20:08 20:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 493 kms. 20:21 20:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 503 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 510 kms. 20:42 20:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 516 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 530 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 538 kms. 21:17 21:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 541 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 553 kms. 21:35 21:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 560 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 575 kms. 21:58 21:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 578 kms. 22:01 22:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 587 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 606 kms. 22:24 22:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 608 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 614 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 623 kms. 22:38 22:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 630 kms. 22:43 22:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 636 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 642 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 648 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 655 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 663 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 669 kms. 23:15 23:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 679 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 683 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 690 kms. 23:32 23:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 695 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 706 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 713 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 719 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 736 kms. 0:10 0:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gurra (GRO) 747 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 756 kms. 0:42 0:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 762 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 772 kms. 0:55 0:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 786 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sobhapur (SXF) 796 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 803 kms. 1:22 1:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Piparia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bankhedi (BKH) 822 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bankheri Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 828 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 838 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 852 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 865 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 872 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 26 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 880 kms. 2:15 2:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kareli Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 897 kms. 2:26 2:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Narsimhapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 903 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatpindra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 908 kms. 2:39 2:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 913 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 928 kms. 2:58 2:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Shridham Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 940 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Balaghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 951 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 965 kms. 3:34 3:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 976 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 978 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 979 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 981 kms. 3:50 4:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 986 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 989 kms. 4:06 4:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 998 kms. 4:13 4:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 1008 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 1019 kms. 4:30 4:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 1034 kms. 4:41 4:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 1044 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 1049 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 1066 kms. 5:06 5:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 1068 kms. 5:07 5:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 1072 kms. 5:10 5:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Patwara (PTWA) 1075 kms. 5:18 5:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 1089 kms. 5:30 5:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jukehi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 1099 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Pakara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 1110 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Amdara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 1122 kms. 6:00 6:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 1135 kms. 6:12 6:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Maihar Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Unchhera (UHR) 1153 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Unchhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lagargawan (LGCE) 1163 kms. 6:42 6:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 1170 kms. 6:50 7:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sagma (SAGM) 1176 kms. 7:09 7:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 1184 kms. 7:20 7:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 1190 kms. 7:28 7:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 1198 kms. 7:39 7:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 1205 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 1211 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Majhgawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 1224 kms. 8:16 8:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 1232 kms. 8:27 8:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 1240 kms. 8:39 8:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 1245 kms. 8:46 8:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 1248 kms. 8:50 8:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Panhai (PNHI) 1260 kms. 9:06 9:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 1271 kms. 9:16 9:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 1281 kms. 9:25 9:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kataiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 1286 kms. 9:30 9:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 1294 kms. 9:37 9:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 1313 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Shankargarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 1319 kms. 10:00 10:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Lohgara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 1323 kms. 10:04 10:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 1325 kms. 10:06 10:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jasra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 1331 kms. 10:11 10:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 1341 kms. 10:20 10:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 1348 kms. 10:40 11:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Allahabad City (ALY) 1350 kms. 11:13 11:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Daraganj (DRGJ) 1353 kms. 11:19 11:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 1359 kms. 11:24 11:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 1368 kms. 11:35 11:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 1379 kms. 11:46 11:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 1386 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 1394 kms. 12:02 12:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Atraura (ATRR) 1397 kms. 12:06 12:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 1413 kms. 12:23 12:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jangiganj (JGG) 1417 kms. 12:29 12:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 1418 kms. 12:31 12:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 1429 kms. 12:42 12:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 1434 kms. 12:47 12:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 1438 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 1447 kms. 13:00 13:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 1454 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 1459 kms. 13:14 13:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 1466 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 1466 kms. 13:21 13:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 1468 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 1472 kms. 14:00 14:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Varanasi City (BCY) 1476 kms. 14:18 14:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sarnath (SRNT) 1483 kms. 14:30 14:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 1493 kms. 14:46 14:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajawari (RJI) 1500 kms. 14:57 14:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 1507 kms. 15:08 15:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1512 kms. 15:14 15:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saidpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 1520 kms. 15:21 15:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tranav Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 1524 kms. 15:25 15:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Basuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 1529 kms. 15:29 15:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 1535 kms. 15:34 15:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ankuspur (AKS) 1541 kms. 15:40 15:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 1547 kms. 15:45 15:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 1551 kms. 15:55 15:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 1559 kms. 16:04 16:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Shahbaz Quli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 1567 kms. 16:13 16:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 1574 kms. 16:27 16:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 1580 kms. 16:38 16:38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Karimdinpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 1588 kms. 16:52 16:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gosalpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 1595 kms. 17:04 17:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chitbaragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 1602 kms. 17:15 17:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagarpali (SVI) 1607 kms. 17:24 17:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 1613 kms. 17:35 17:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bansdih Road (BCD) 1622 kms. 17:56 17:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1B Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 1630 kms. 18:11 18:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Bihar Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 1638 kms. 18:25 18:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Dal Chapra (DCP) 1644 kms. 18:34 18:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 1649 kms. 18:44 18:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bakulha (BKLA) 1656 kms. 18:57 18:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 1662 kms. 19:05 19:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 1667 kms. 19:14 19:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaghra Bank Bihar Intermediate Station
Gautamsthan (GTST) 1669 kms. 19:17 19:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Revelganjghat Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1678 kms. 19:30 19:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 20 min.
Goldinganj (GJH) 1689 kms. 20:00 20:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1694 kms. 20:05 20:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1698 kms. 20:09 20:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1703 kms. 20:13 20:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 1708 kms. 20:18 20:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 06158-281240 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sitalpur (STLR) 1712 kms. 20:28 20:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 1720 kms. 20:41 20:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1724 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1731 kms. 21:00 21:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 5 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1737 kms. 21:26 21:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sarai (SAI) 1748 kms. 21:43 21:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 1752 kms. 21:50 21:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 1757 kms. 21:56 21:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagwanpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Goraul (GRL) 1765 kms. 22:08 22:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 77 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kurhani (KHI) 1771 kms. 22:16 22:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 1777 kms. 22:25 22:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 1785 kms. 22:36 22:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1791 kms. 22:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt

Advertisements