11061 - Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express has a total of 37 halts and 201 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Muzaffarpur Junction and covers a distance of 1791 kms. in 34 hours 30 minutes. The Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 12:15 hrs. and arrives on Muzaffarpur Junction on Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday on platform 4 at 22:45 hrs. It has an average speed of 56 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express
Train Number : 11061
Zone : CR
Total Journey Time : 34 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1791
Departs on : Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from platform 1
Mumbai LTT-Muzaffarpur Pawan Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 12:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 12:16 12:16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 12:27 12:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 12:29 12:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 18 kms. 12:33 12:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kalva (KLVA) 21 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 25 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 28 kms. 12:45 12:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 32 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 33 kms. 12:50 12:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 35 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 38 kms. 12:55 13:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 41 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 44 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 49 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 57 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 64 kms. 13:33 13:33 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 70 kms. 13:40 13:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 74 kms. 13:44 13:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 92 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 105 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 121 kms. 14:43 14:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Ghoti (GO) 129 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 146 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 158 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 166 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 172 kms. 15:33 15:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Odha (ODHA) 184 kms. 15:44 15:44 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 191 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 197 kms. 15:54 15:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 203 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 210 kms. 16:04 16:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 220 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 232 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 245 kms. 16:30 16:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 251 kms. 16:40 16:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 258 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 262 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 270 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 281 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 291 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 300 kms. 17:27 17:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 305 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 312 kms. 17:38 17:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vaghli (VGL) 321 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 331 kms. 17:56 17:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 336 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 346 kms. 18:08 18:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 357 kms. 18:18 18:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pachora Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Pardhande (PHQ) 369 kms. 18:27 18:27 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 373 kms. 18:29 18:29 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 384 kms. 18:36 18:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 393 kms. 18:41 18:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 405 kms. 18:48 18:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Tarsod (TRW) 412 kms. 18:59 18:59 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 417 kms. 19:04 19:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 429 kms. 19:20 19:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 436 kms. 19:35 19:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 444 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 453 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 463 kms. 19:54 19:54 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 469 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 484 kms. 20:08 20:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 493 kms. 20:21 20:21 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 503 kms. 20:34 20:34 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 510 kms. 20:42 20:42 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 516 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 530 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 538 kms. 21:17 21:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 541 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 553 kms. 21:35 21:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 560 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 575 kms. 21:58 21:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 578 kms. 22:01 22:01 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 587 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 606 kms. 22:24 22:24 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 608 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 614 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 623 kms. 22:38 22:38 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 630 kms. 22:43 22:43 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 636 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 642 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 648 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 655 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 663 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 669 kms. 23:15 23:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 679 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 683 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 690 kms. 23:32 23:32 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 695 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 706 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 713 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 719 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 736 kms. 0:10 0:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gurra (GRO) 747 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 756 kms. 0:42 0:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 762 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 772 kms. 0:55 0:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 786 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sobhapur (SXF) 796 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 803 kms. 1:22 1:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Piparia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bankhedi (BKH) 822 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bankheri Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 828 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 838 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 852 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bohani (BNE) 865 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 872 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 26 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 880 kms. 2:15 2:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kareli Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsinghpur (NU) 897 kms. 2:26 2:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Narsimhapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 903 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatpindra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 908 kms. 2:39 2:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 22 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 913 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 928 kms. 2:58 2:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Shridham Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikrampur (BMR) 940 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Balaghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 951 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 965 kms. 3:34 3:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 976 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 978 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 979 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 981 kms. 3:50 4:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 986 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 989 kms. 4:06 4:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 998 kms. 4:13 4:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 1008 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 1019 kms. 4:30 4:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dundi (DDCE) 1034 kms. 4:41 4:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Dundi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 1044 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sleemanabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 1049 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 1066 kms. 5:06 5:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 1068 kms. 5:07 5:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Madhavnagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 1072 kms. 5:10 5:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Patwara (PTWA) 1075 kms. 5:18 5:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Katni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 1089 kms. 5:30 5:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jukehi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 1099 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Pakara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 1110 kms. 5:49 5:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Amdara Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 1122 kms. 6:00 6:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 1135 kms. 6:12 6:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Maihar Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Unchhera (UHR) 1153 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Unchhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lagargawan (LGCE) 1163 kms. 6:42 6:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 1170 kms. 6:50 7:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sagma (SAGM) 1176 kms. 7:09 7:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Satna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 1184 kms. 7:20 7:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 1190 kms. 7:28 7:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutaha (KTHA) 1198 kms. 7:39 7:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 1205 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 1211 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Majhgawa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 1224 kms. 8:16 8:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 1232 kms. 8:27 8:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 11 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 1240 kms. 8:39 8:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 1245 kms. 8:46 8:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 1248 kms. 8:50 8:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Panhai (PNHI) 1260 kms. 9:06 9:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Manikpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 1271 kms. 9:16 9:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 1281 kms. 9:25 9:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kataiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 1286 kms. 9:30 9:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 1294 kms. 9:37 9:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 1313 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Shankargarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lohgara (LOG) 1319 kms. 10:00 10:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Lohgara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 1323 kms. 10:04 10:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 76 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 1325 kms. 10:06 10:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Jasra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 1331 kms. 10:11 10:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 1341 kms. 10:20 10:22 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 1348 kms. 10:40 11:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Allahabad City (ALY) 1350 kms. 11:13 11:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Daraganj (DRGJ) 1353 kms. 11:19 11:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 1359 kms. 11:24 11:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 1368 kms. 11:35 11:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 1379 kms. 11:46 11:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 1386 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 1394 kms. 12:02 12:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Atraura (ATRR) 1397 kms. 12:06 12:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 1413 kms. 12:23 12:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jangiganj (JGG) 1417 kms. 12:29 12:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 1418 kms. 12:31 12:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 1429 kms. 12:42 12:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 1434 kms. 12:47 12:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 1438 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 1447 kms. 13:00 13:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 1454 kms. 13:08 13:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 1459 kms. 13:14 13:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 1466 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 1466 kms. 13:21 13:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 1468 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 1472 kms. 14:00 14:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Varanasi City (BCY) 1476 kms. 14:18 14:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sarnath (SRNT) 1483 kms. 14:30 14:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 1493 kms. 14:46 14:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajawari (RJI) 1500 kms. 14:57 14:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 1507 kms. 15:08 15:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1512 kms. 15:14 15:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saidpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Taraon (TRN) 1520 kms. 15:21 15:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tranav Railway Station Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basuchak (BSCK) 1524 kms. 15:25 15:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Basuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
NandGanj (NDJ) 1529 kms. 15:29 15:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheri (SAHR) 1535 kms. 15:34 15:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ankuspur (AKS) 1541 kms. 15:40 15:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghazipur City (GCT) 1547 kms. 15:45 15:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 1551 kms. 15:55 15:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 1559 kms. 16:04 16:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Shahbaz Quli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yusufpur (YFP) 1567 kms. 16:13 16:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 1574 kms. 16:27 16:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 94E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 1580 kms. 16:38 16:38 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Karimdinpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 1588 kms. 16:52 16:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Gosalpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 1595 kms. 17:04 17:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chitbaragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phephna Junction (PEP) 1602 kms. 17:15 17:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sagarpali (SVI) 1607 kms. 17:24 17:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ballia (BUI) 1613 kms. 17:35 17:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bansdih Road (BCD) 1622 kms. 17:56 17:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1B Bihar Intermediate Station
Sahatwar (STW) 1630 kms. 18:11 18:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Bihar Intermediate Station
Reoti (ROI) 1638 kms. 18:25 18:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Dal Chapra (DCP) 1644 kms. 18:34 18:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Girija Bhawan Bihar Intermediate Station
Suraimanpur (SIP) 1649 kms. 18:44 18:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bakulha (BKLA) 1656 kms. 18:57 18:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ballia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manjhi (MHT) 1662 kms. 19:05 19:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 1667 kms. 19:14 19:14 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaghra Bank Bihar Intermediate Station
Gautamsthan (GTST) 1669 kms. 19:17 19:17 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Revelganjghat Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1678 kms. 19:30 19:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 20 min.
Goldinganj (GJH) 1689 kms. 20:00 20:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1694 kms. 20:05 20:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1698 kms. 20:09 20:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday SH 46 Bihar Intermediate Station
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1703 kms. 20:13 20:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday NH 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dighwara (DGA) 1708 kms. 20:18 20:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 06158-281240 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sitalpur (STLR) 1712 kms. 20:28 20:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Sitalpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Nayagaon (NYO) 1720 kms. 20:41 20:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Intermediate Station
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1724 kms. 20:49 20:49 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Intermediate Station
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1731 kms. 21:00 21:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 5 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1737 kms. 21:26 21:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sarai (SAI) 1748 kms. 21:43 21:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 1752 kms. 21:50 21:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 1757 kms. 21:56 21:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagwanpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Goraul (GRL) 1765 kms. 22:08 22:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 77 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kurhani (KHI) 1771 kms. 22:16 22:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 1777 kms. 22:25 22:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 1785 kms. 22:36 22:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1791 kms. 22:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt