Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express - 12107

12107 - Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express has a total of 10 halts and 166 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Lucknow Junction and covers a distance of 1410 kms. in 22 hours 45 minutes. The Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express

Train Number

12107

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

22 hours 45 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1410

Departs On

Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from platform 3


Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 16:25 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 16:33 16:33 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 16:35 16:35 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 18 kms. 16:43 16:45 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kalva (KLVA) 21 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 25 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 28 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 32 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 33 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 35 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 38 kms. 17:05 17:10 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 41 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 44 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 49 kms. 17:23 17:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 57 kms. 17:32 17:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 64 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 70 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 74 kms. 17:52 17:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 92 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 105 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 120 kms. 18:46 18:46 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Igatpuri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 128 kms. 18:56 18:56 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 145 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 157 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 165 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 172 kms. 19:48 19:50 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Odha (ODHA) 184 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 191 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 197 kms. 20:07 20:07 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 203 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 210 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 220 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 232 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 245 kms. 20:40 20:40 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Manmad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 251 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 258 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 262 kms. 20:52 20:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 270 kms. 20:57 20:57 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 281 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 290 kms. 21:11 21:11 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 300 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 304 kms. 21:21 21:21 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 312 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 322 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 331 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 336 kms. 21:42 21:42 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 346 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 357 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 369 kms. 22:05 22:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 373 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 384 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 393 kms. 22:21 22:21 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 405 kms. 22:29 22:29 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 412 kms. 22:34 22:34 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 416 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 429 kms. 22:45 22:50 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 436 kms. 22:56 22:56 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 444 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 453 kms. 23:12 23:12 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 463 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 469 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 484 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 492 kms. 23:49 23:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 503 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 510 kms. 0:05 0:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 516 kms. 0:10 0:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 529 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 538 kms. 0:31 0:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 541 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 552 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 560 kms. 0:51 0:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 574 kms. 1:05 1:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 578 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 587 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 606 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 608 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 614 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 623 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 629 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 636 kms. 2:02 2:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 641 kms. 2:07 2:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 647 kms. 2:12 2:12 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 654 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 662 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 669 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 678 kms. 2:41 2:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 682 kms. 2:45 2:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 689 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 694 kms. 2:56 2:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 705 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 712 kms. 3:13 3:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 718 kms. 3:18 3:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 730 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 738 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 748 kms. 3:46 3:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 755 kms. 3:52 3:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 775 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 786 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 799 kms. 4:33 4:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 809 kms. 4:43 4:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 816 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 828 kms. 5:00 5:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 839 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 847 kms. 5:25 5:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 856 kms. 5:33 5:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 865 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 872 kms. 5:46 5:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 882 kms. 5:54 5:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 886 kms. 5:57 5:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 895 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 903 kms. 6:11 6:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 912 kms. 6:19 6:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 921 kms. 6:27 6:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 931 kms. 6:35 6:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 940 kms. 6:43 6:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 949 kms. 6:50 6:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 957 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 967 kms. 7:04 7:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 975 kms. 7:11 7:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 986 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 992 kms. 7:25 7:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 1001 kms. 7:33 7:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 1013 kms. 7:42 7:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 1020 kms. 7:48 7:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 1029 kms. 7:56 7:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 1040 kms. 8:05 8:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 1050 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 1059 kms. 8:20 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 1069 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 1075 kms. 8:33 8:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 1082 kms. 8:40 8:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 1089 kms. 8:45 8:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 1094 kms. 8:50 8:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 1102 kms. 8:56 8:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 1111 kms. 9:04 9:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 1119 kms. 9:10 9:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Garhmau (GRM) 1136 kms. 9:48 9:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Baragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paricha (PIC) 1141 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parichha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirgaon (CGN) 1151 kms. 10:00 10:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Chiragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nankhas (NDK) 1163 kms. 10:10 10:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moth (MOTH) 1174 kms. 10:18 10:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Erich Road (ERC) 1187 kms. 10:28 10:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Erich Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parauna (PRN) 1197 kms. 10:36 10:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ait (AIT) 1208 kms. 10:45 10:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhua (BHUA) 1221 kms. 10:55 10:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Orai (ORAI) 1232 kms. 11:03 11:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 1247 kms. 11:26 11:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 1265 kms. 11:50 11:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kalpi Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaunrah (CNH) 1271 kms. 11:59 11:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 1280 kms. 12:10 12:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Pukhrayan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 1290 kms. 12:24 12:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 1295 kms. 12:31 12:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 1303 kms. 12:42 12:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 1309 kms. 12:50 12:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 1315 kms. 12:59 12:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Binaur (BNAR) 1320 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 1324 kms. 13:11 13:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 1334 kms. 13:25 13:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 1338 kms. 13:30 13:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 1342 kms. 13:54 13:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 1349 kms. 14:02 14:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 1355 kms. 14:09 14:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 1365 kms. 14:20 14:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 1371 kms. 14:26 14:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 1376 kms. 14:33 14:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 1382 kms. 14:39 14:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 1387 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 1393 kms. 14:51 14:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 1399 kms. 14:58 14:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 1405 kms. 15:05 15:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 1410 kms. 15:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Halt

Advertisements