12107 - Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express has a total of 10 halts and 166 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Lucknow Junction and covers a distance of 1410 kms. in 22 hours 45 minutes. The Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday from platform 3 at 16:25 hrs. and arrives on Lucknow Junction on Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday on platform 6 at 15:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 65 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express
Train Number : 12107
Zone : CR
Total Journey Time : 22 hours 45 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1410
Departs on : Monday, Wednesday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from platform 3
Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 0 kms. 16:25 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 3 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 6 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 8 kms. 16:33 16:33 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 10 kms. 16:35 16:35 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 12 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 14 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 18 kms. 16:43 16:45 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kalva (KLVA) 21 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 25 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 28 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 32 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 33 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 35 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 38 kms. 17:05 17:10 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 41 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 44 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 49 kms. 17:23 17:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 57 kms. 17:32 17:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 64 kms. 17:41 17:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 70 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 74 kms. 17:52 17:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 92 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 105 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 120 kms. 18:46 18:46 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Igatpuri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 128 kms. 18:56 18:56 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 145 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 157 kms. 19:30 19:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 165 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 172 kms. 19:48 19:50 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Odha (ODHA) 184 kms. 19:58 19:58 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 191 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 197 kms. 20:07 20:07 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 203 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 210 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 220 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 232 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 245 kms. 20:40 20:40 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Manmad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 251 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 258 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 262 kms. 20:52 20:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 270 kms. 20:57 20:57 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 281 kms. 21:05 21:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 290 kms. 21:11 21:11 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 300 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 304 kms. 21:21 21:21 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 312 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 322 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 331 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 336 kms. 21:42 21:42 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 346 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 357 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 369 kms. 22:05 22:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 373 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 384 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 393 kms. 22:21 22:21 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 405 kms. 22:29 22:29 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 412 kms. 22:34 22:34 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 416 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 429 kms. 22:45 22:50 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 436 kms. 22:56 22:56 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 444 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 453 kms. 23:12 23:12 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 463 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 469 kms. 23:27 23:27 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 484 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 492 kms. 23:49 23:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 503 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 510 kms. 0:05 0:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 516 kms. 0:10 0:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 529 kms. 0:23 0:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 538 kms. 0:31 0:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 541 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 552 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 560 kms. 0:51 0:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 574 kms. 1:05 1:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 578 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 587 kms. 1:16 1:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 606 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 608 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 614 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 623 kms. 1:50 1:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 629 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 636 kms. 2:02 2:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 641 kms. 2:07 2:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 647 kms. 2:12 2:12 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 654 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 662 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 669 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 678 kms. 2:41 2:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 682 kms. 2:45 2:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 689 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 694 kms. 2:56 2:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 705 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 712 kms. 3:13 3:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 718 kms. 3:18 3:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 730 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 738 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 748 kms. 3:46 3:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 755 kms. 3:52 3:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 775 kms. 4:10 4:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 786 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 799 kms. 4:33 4:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 809 kms. 4:43 4:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 816 kms. 4:48 4:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 828 kms. 5:00 5:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 839 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 847 kms. 5:25 5:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 856 kms. 5:33 5:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 865 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 872 kms. 5:46 5:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 882 kms. 5:54 5:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 886 kms. 5:57 5:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 895 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 903 kms. 6:11 6:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 912 kms. 6:19 6:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 921 kms. 6:27 6:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 931 kms. 6:35 6:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 940 kms. 6:43 6:43 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 949 kms. 6:50 6:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 957 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 967 kms. 7:04 7:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 975 kms. 7:11 7:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 986 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 992 kms. 7:25 7:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 1001 kms. 7:33 7:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 1013 kms. 7:42 7:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 1020 kms. 7:48 7:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 1029 kms. 7:56 7:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 1040 kms. 8:05 8:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 1050 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 1059 kms. 8:20 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 1069 kms. 8:29 8:29 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 1075 kms. 8:33 8:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 1082 kms. 8:40 8:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 1089 kms. 8:45 8:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 1094 kms. 8:50 8:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 1102 kms. 8:56 8:56 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 1111 kms. 9:04 9:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 1119 kms. 9:10 9:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Garhmau (GRM) 1136 kms. 9:48 9:48 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Baragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paricha (PIC) 1141 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parichha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirgaon (CGN) 1151 kms. 10:00 10:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Chiragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nankhas (NDK) 1163 kms. 10:10 10:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moth (MOTH) 1174 kms. 10:18 10:18 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Erich Road (ERC) 1187 kms. 10:28 10:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Erich Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parauna (PRN) 1197 kms. 10:36 10:36 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ait (AIT) 1208 kms. 10:45 10:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhua (BHUA) 1221 kms. 10:55 10:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Orai (ORAI) 1232 kms. 11:03 11:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 1247 kms. 11:26 11:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 1265 kms. 11:50 11:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kalpi Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaunrah (CNH) 1271 kms. 11:59 11:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 1280 kms. 12:10 12:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Pukhrayan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 1290 kms. 12:24 12:24 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 1295 kms. 12:31 12:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 1303 kms. 12:42 12:42 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 1309 kms. 12:50 12:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 1315 kms. 12:59 12:59 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Binaur (BNAR) 1320 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 1324 kms. 13:11 13:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 1334 kms. 13:25 13:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 1338 kms. 13:30 13:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 1342 kms. 13:54 13:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 1349 kms. 14:02 14:02 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 1355 kms. 14:09 14:09 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 1365 kms. 14:20 14:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 1371 kms. 14:26 14:26 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 1376 kms. 14:33 14:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 1382 kms. 14:39 14:39 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 1387 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 1393 kms. 14:51 14:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 1399 kms. 14:58 14:58 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 1405 kms. 15:05 15:05 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 1410 kms. 15:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Halt