17031 - Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express has a total of 25 halts and 111 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai CST to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and covers a distance of 790 kms. in 17 hours 10 minutes. The Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express departs from Mumbai CST on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 17 at 12:45 hrs. and arrives on Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 5 at 5:55 hrs. It has an average speed of 49 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express
Train Number : 17031
Zone : CR
Total Journey Time : 17 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 790
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai CST from platform 17
Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 0 kms. 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 4 kms. 12:51 12:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 5 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 6 kms. 12:53 12:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Parel (PR) 8 kms. 12:56 12:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 9 kms. 12:58 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10 kms. 13:01 13:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 16 kms. 13:06 13:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17 kms. 13:07 13:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 18 kms. 13:08 13:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 19 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 23 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 25 kms. 13:14 13:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 27 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 29 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 31 kms. 13:19 13:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 33 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 36 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 40 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 43 kms. 13:30 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 47 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 48 kms. 13:35 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 50 kms. 13:36 13:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 54 kms. 13:40 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 56 kms. 13:47 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 58 kms. 13:48 13:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 61 kms. 13:51 13:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 68 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 79 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 83 kms. 14:09 14:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 87 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 94 kms. 14:18 14:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 100 kms. 14:23 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjat Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Palasdari (PDI) 103 kms. 14:30 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 124 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 128 kms. 15:13 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Malavli (MVL) 135 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 144 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 148 kms. 15:39 15:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 154 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 157 kms. 15:50 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 161 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 164 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 167 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 172 kms. 16:07 16:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 175 kms. 16:10 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 178 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 180 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 183 kms. 16:20 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 186 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 189 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 192 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 198 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 203 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 208 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 221 kms. 17:03 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Yevat (YT) 234 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 240 kms. 17:19 17:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 246 kms. 17:23 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Old Daund Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kadethan (KDTN) 252 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 255 kms. 17:44 17:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 268 kms. 18:10 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Boribial (BRB) 278 kms. 18:24 18:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 287 kms. 18:31 18:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 295 kms. 18:38 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Jinti Road (JNTR) 310 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 316 kms. 19:02 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 322 kms. 19:08 19:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 335 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 342 kms. 19:30 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bhalwani (BLNI) 350 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 358 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 367 kms. 19:57 19:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 377 kms. 20:08 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 385 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 393 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 400 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 409 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 413 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 423 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 431 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 442 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 450 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 455 kms. 22:15 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 462 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 470 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 479 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 490 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 496 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 504 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 519 kms. 23:28 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kulali (KUI) 529 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 536 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 542 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 548 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 556 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 563 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 568 kms. 0:28 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 577 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 584 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 595 kms. 0:58 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahabad Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Wadi Junction (WADI) 605 kms. 1:50 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Sulehalli (SUH) 614 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chittapur (CT) 620 kms. 2:06 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitapur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 630 kms. 2:18 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Sedam (SEM) 642 kms. 2:28 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sedam Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kurgunta (KQT) 650 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nawandgi (NAW) 658 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bashirabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantatti (MVH) 667 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tandur (TDU) 676 kms. 2:58 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rukmapur (RMY) 687 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharur (DRR) 696 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mailaram (MWY) 702 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godamgura (GDQ) 709 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 717 kms. 3:57 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chitgidda (CTF) 727 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 734 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 741 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 746 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalapalle (NPL) 757 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 766 kms. 4:32 4:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chandanagar (CDNR) 768 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 771 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 774 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 778 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 779 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 781 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 783 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 784 kms. 4:53 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Necklace Road (NLRD) 786 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 787 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 788 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 790 kms. 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt