Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express - 17031

17031 - Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express has a total of 25 halts and 111 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai CST to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and covers a distance of 790 kms. in 17 hours 10 minutes. The Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express

Train Number

17031

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

17 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

790

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai CST from platform 17


Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 0 kms. 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 4 kms. 12:51 12:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 5 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 6 kms. 12:53 12:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Parel (PR) 8 kms. 12:56 12:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 9 kms. 12:58 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10 kms. 13:01 13:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 16 kms. 13:06 13:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17 kms. 13:07 13:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 18 kms. 13:08 13:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 19 kms. 13:09 13:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 23 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 25 kms. 13:14 13:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 27 kms. 13:16 13:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 29 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 31 kms. 13:19 13:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 33 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 36 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 40 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 43 kms. 13:30 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 47 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 48 kms. 13:35 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 50 kms. 13:36 13:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 54 kms. 13:40 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 56 kms. 13:47 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 58 kms. 13:48 13:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 61 kms. 13:51 13:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 68 kms. 13:57 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 79 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 83 kms. 14:09 14:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 87 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 94 kms. 14:18 14:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 100 kms. 14:23 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjat Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Palasdari (PDI) 103 kms. 14:30 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 124 kms. 15:06 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 128 kms. 15:13 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Malavli (MVL) 135 kms. 15:23 15:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 144 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 148 kms. 15:39 15:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 154 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 157 kms. 15:50 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 161 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 164 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 167 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 172 kms. 16:07 16:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 175 kms. 16:10 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 178 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 180 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 183 kms. 16:20 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 186 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 189 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 192 kms. 16:30 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 198 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 203 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 208 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 221 kms. 17:03 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Yevat (YT) 234 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 240 kms. 17:19 17:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 246 kms. 17:23 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Old Daund Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kadethan (KDTN) 252 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 255 kms. 17:44 17:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 268 kms. 18:10 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Boribial (BRB) 278 kms. 18:24 18:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 287 kms. 18:31 18:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 295 kms. 18:38 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Daund Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Jinti Road (JNTR) 310 kms. 18:56 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 316 kms. 19:02 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 322 kms. 19:08 19:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 335 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 342 kms. 19:30 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bhalwani (BLNI) 350 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 358 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 367 kms. 19:57 19:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 377 kms. 20:08 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 385 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 393 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 400 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 409 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 413 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 423 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 431 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 442 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 450 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 455 kms. 22:15 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 462 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 470 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 479 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 490 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 496 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 504 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 519 kms. 23:28 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kulali (KUI) 529 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 536 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 542 kms. 23:57 23:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 548 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 556 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 563 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 568 kms. 0:28 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 577 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 584 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 595 kms. 0:58 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahabad Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Wadi Junction (WADI) 605 kms. 1:50 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Sulehalli (SUH) 614 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chittapur (CT) 620 kms. 2:06 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitapur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 630 kms. 2:18 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Sedam (SEM) 642 kms. 2:28 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sedam Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kurgunta (KQT) 650 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nawandgi (NAW) 658 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bashirabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantatti (MVH) 667 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tandur (TDU) 676 kms. 2:58 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rukmapur (RMY) 687 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharur (DRR) 696 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mailaram (MWY) 702 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godamgura (GDQ) 709 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 717 kms. 3:57 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chitgidda (CTF) 727 kms. 4:06 4:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 734 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 741 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 746 kms. 4:18 4:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalapalle (NPL) 757 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 766 kms. 4:32 4:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chandanagar (CDNR) 768 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 771 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 774 kms. 4:43 4:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 778 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 779 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 781 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 783 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 784 kms. 4:53 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Necklace Road (NLRD) 786 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 787 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 788 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 790 kms. 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements