Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express - 12951

12951 - Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express has a total of 6 halts and 197 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Central to New Delhi and covers a distance of 1384 kms. in 15 hours 50 minutes. The Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express is a Rajdhani train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express

Train Number

12951

Zone

WR

Total Journey Time

15 hours 50 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1384

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai Central from platform 1


Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Central (BCT) 0 kms. 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 1 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 3 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 4 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 6 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 7 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 8 kms. 16:46 16:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bandra (BA) 10 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 12 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 13 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 15 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 19 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 22 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 25 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 27 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 30 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahisar (DIC) 32 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 35 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 39 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 43 kms. 17:09 17:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 47 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 51 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 55 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 64 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 72 kms. 17:28 17:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 78 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 87 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 93 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 98 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 107 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 120 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 131 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 136 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 140 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 145 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 157 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 162 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 168 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 178 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 184 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 188 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 194 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 203 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 208 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 212 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 218 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 222 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 225 kms. 19:11 19:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 233 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 242 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 249 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 254 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 259 kms. 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 263 kms. 19:37 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 3 min.
Utran (URN) 267 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 270 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 274 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 277 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 284 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 287 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 294 kms. 20:01 20:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 299 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 307 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 313 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 322 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 327 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 334 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 341 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 348 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 355 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 363 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 363 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 371 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 375 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 378 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 384 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 390 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 392 kms. 21:06 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 16 min.
Chhayapuri (CYI) 402 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 403 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 413 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 419 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotana (LAN) 427 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 430 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bakrol (BKRL) 436 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 442 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 455 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Godhra Junction (GDA) 466 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kansudhi (KIZ) 470 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 477 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 486 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orwara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Orwara (ORW) 486 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 498 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Piplod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Limkheda (LMK) 506 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Limkheda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 515 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Usra (USRA) 521 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 527 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 533 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 537 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi (BIO) 548 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anas (ANAS) 556 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meghnagar (MGN) 571 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thandla Road (THDR) 579 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bajrangarh (BJG) 586 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 592 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amargarh (AGR) 600 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 606 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhairongarh (BOG) 624 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raoti (RTI) 629 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bildi (BILD) 631 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morwani (MRN) 643 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 653 kms. 0:40 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bangrod (BOD) 663 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkhera (RNH) 670 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khachrod (KUH) 681 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berawanya (BRNA) 686 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 694 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 705 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 712 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Luni Richha (LNR) 722 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alote Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 735 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thuria (THUR) 743 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talavli (TLZ) 752 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 757 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nathukheri (NKH) 767 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 773 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shamgarh (SGZ) 785 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garot (GOH) 807 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurlas (KRLS) 809 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 819 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 830 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 836 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 848 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morak (MKX) 857 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morak Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanwalpura (KIW) 863 kms. 2:47 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 872 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ravtha Road (RDT) 885 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 892 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 897 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 902 kms. 3:09 3:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 910 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kota Junction (KOTA) 920 kms. 3:20 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Gurla (GQL) 926 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 934 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnetha (ARE) 942 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 954 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 964 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 973 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 981 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Indargarh (IDG) 992 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amli (AMLI) 1005 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 1012 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 1021 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 1028 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranthambhore (RNT) 1038 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 1047 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 1058 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nomoda (NMD) 1065 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 1075 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 1085 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 1092 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gangapur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chhoti Odai (COO) 1104 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 1112 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 1118 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 1126 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hindaun City (HAN) 1136 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 1144 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 1149 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 1160 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 1169 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bayana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kela Devi (KEV) 1181 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 1190 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 1195 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 1201 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 1211 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 1219 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 1223 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 1227 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 1234 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 1236 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 1244 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1247 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 1255 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 1266 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 1276 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1286 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 1298 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 1309 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 1319 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 1328 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 1340 kms. 8:02 8:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 1349 kms. 8:08 8:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1354 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 1358 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 1369 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 1375 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1378 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 1380 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 1383 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1384 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 1384 kms. 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements