12951 - Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express has a total of 6 halts and 197 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai Central to New Delhi and covers a distance of 1384 kms. in 15 hours 50 minutes. The Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express is a Rajdhani train that comes under railways.
Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express departs from Mumbai Central on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 16:40 hrs. and arrives on New Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 8:30 hrs. It has an average speed of 90 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express
Train Number : 12951
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 15 hours 50 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1384
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai Central from platform 1
Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Central (BCT) 0 kms. 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 1 kms. 16:41 16:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 3 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 4 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 6 kms. 16:44 16:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 7 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 8 kms. 16:46 16:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bandra (BA) 10 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khar (KHAR) 12 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 13 kms. 16:49 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 15 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 19 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 22 kms. 16:55 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 25 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 27 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 30 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahisar (DIC) 32 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 35 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 39 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 43 kms. 17:09 17:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 47 kms. 17:12 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 51 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 55 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 64 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 72 kms. 17:28 17:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 78 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 87 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 93 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 98 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 107 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 120 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 131 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 136 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 140 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 145 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 157 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 162 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 168 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 178 kms. 18:40 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 184 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 188 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 194 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 203 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 208 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 212 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 218 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 222 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 225 kms. 19:11 19:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 233 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 242 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 249 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 254 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 259 kms. 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 263 kms. 19:37 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 3 min.
Utran (URN) 267 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 270 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 274 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 277 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 284 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 287 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 294 kms. 20:01 20:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 299 kms. 20:04 20:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 307 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 313 kms. 20:13 20:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 322 kms. 20:20 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 327 kms. 20:23 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 334 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 341 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 348 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 355 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 363 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 363 kms. 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 371 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 375 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 378 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 384 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 390 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 392 kms. 21:06 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 16 min.
Chhayapuri (CYI) 402 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 403 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 413 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 419 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotana (LAN) 427 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 430 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bakrol (BKRL) 436 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 442 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 455 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Godhra Junction (GDA) 466 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kansudhi (KIZ) 470 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 477 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 486 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orwara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Orwara (ORW) 486 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 498 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Piplod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Limkheda (LMK) 506 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Limkheda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 515 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Usra (USRA) 521 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 527 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 533 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 537 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi (BIO) 548 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anas (ANAS) 556 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meghnagar (MGN) 571 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thandla Road (THDR) 579 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bajrangarh (BJG) 586 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 592 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amargarh (AGR) 600 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 606 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhairongarh (BOG) 624 kms. 0:18 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raoti (RTI) 629 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bildi (BILD) 631 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morwani (MRN) 643 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 653 kms. 0:40 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bangrod (BOD) 663 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkhera (RNH) 670 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khachrod (KUH) 681 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berawanya (BRNA) 686 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 694 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 705 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 712 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Luni Richha (LNR) 722 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alote Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 735 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thuria (THUR) 743 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talavli (TLZ) 752 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 757 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nathukheri (NKH) 767 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 773 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shamgarh (SGZ) 785 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garot (GOH) 807 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurlas (KRLS) 809 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 819 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 830 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 836 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 848 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morak (MKX) 857 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morak Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanwalpura (KIW) 863 kms. 2:47 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 872 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ravtha Road (RDT) 885 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 892 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 897 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 902 kms. 3:09 3:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 910 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kota Junction (KOTA) 920 kms. 3:20 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kota Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Gurla (GQL) 926 kms. 3:34 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 934 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnetha (ARE) 942 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 954 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 964 kms. 3:58 3:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 973 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 981 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Indargarh (IDG) 992 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amli (AMLI) 1005 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 1012 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 1021 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 1028 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranthambhore (RNT) 1038 kms. 4:46 4:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 1047 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 1058 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nomoda (NMD) 1065 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 1075 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 1085 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 1092 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gangapur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chhoti Odai (COO) 1104 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 1112 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 1118 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 1126 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hindaun City (HAN) 1136 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 1144 kms. 5:55 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 1149 kms. 5:58 5:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 1160 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 1169 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bayana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kela Devi (KEV) 1181 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 1190 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 1195 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 1201 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 1211 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 1219 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 1223 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 1227 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 1234 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 1236 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 1244 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1247 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 1255 kms. 7:07 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 1266 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 1276 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1286 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 1298 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 1309 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 1319 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 1328 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 1340 kms. 8:02 8:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 1349 kms. 8:08 8:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1354 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 1358 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 1369 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 1375 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1378 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 1380 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 1383 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1384 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 1384 kms. 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt