9270A - Motihari Porbandar Express has a total of 29 halts and 316 Intermediate Stations from Motihari to ar and covers a distance of 2396 kms. in 48 hours 40 minutes. The Motihari Porbandar Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Motihari Porbandar Express departs from Motihari on Sunday at 16:30 hrs. and arrives on ar on Tuesday at 17:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 52 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Motihari Porbandar Express
Train Number : 9270A
Zone : ECR
Total Journey Time : 48 hours 40 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2396
Departs on : Sunday
Departs From : Motihari
Motihari Porbandar Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Motihari (MKI) 0 kms. 16:30 Sunday Motihari Bihar Halt
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 0 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Semra (SRA) 9 kms. 16:37 16:37 Sunday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 22 kms. 16:47 16:49 Sunday Sugauli Bihar Halt 2 min.
Majhowlia (MJL) 35 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 44 kms. 17:09 17:10 Sunday Bettiah Bihar Halt 1 min.
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 53 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 61 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Sathi (SAHI) 70 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 80 kms. 18:00 18:05 Sunday Narkatiaganj Bihar Halt 5 min.
Chamua (CAMU) 88 kms. 18:12 18:12 Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 96 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday Ramnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhairoganj (BRU) 104 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Kharpokhra (KPB) 112 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 122 kms. 18:43 18:45 Sunday Bagaha Bihar Halt 2 min.
Awasani (AWS) 127 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 131 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 144 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 151 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 161 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 165 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghughuli (GH) 172 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 182 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 192 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bodarwar (BBW) 200 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 204 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 211 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unaula (UNLA) 219 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 227 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 231 kms. 21:40 22:00 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Domingarh (DMG) 235 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 242 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 248 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 256 kms. 22:30 22:30 Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 265 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 273 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 280 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 294 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 301 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 309 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 317 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 325 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 327 kms. 23:53 23:53 Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 333 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 341 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 350 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 355 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 358 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 368 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 375 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 384 kms. 1:00 1:05 Monday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 389 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 405 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 406 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 410 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 413 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 420 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 430 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 434 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 440 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 446 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 451 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 454 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 463 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 474 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 481 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 485 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 490 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 509 kms. 4:25 4:35 Monday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Alamnagar (AMG) 516 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 524 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 533 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 539 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 547 kms. 5:05 5:05 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 558 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 563 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 569 kms. 5:23 5:23 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 578 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 587 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 594 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karna (KAR) 601 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 611 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 619 kms. 6:02 6:02 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 628 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 635 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 637 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 643 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 649 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 658 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 666 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 673 kms. 6:45 6:50 Monday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Banthra (BTRA) 682 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 687 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 691 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 701 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 701 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 708 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 715 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 724 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 733 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 740 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 744 kms. 7:50 7:55 Monday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bareilly City (BC) 746 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 752 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 757 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 762 kms. 8:14 8:14 Monday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 768 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 776 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 784 kms. 8:37 8:37 Monday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 790 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 795 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 801 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 807 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 816 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 822 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 829 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar (KGF) 831 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 834 kms. 9:30 9:40 Monday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 846 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 846 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday Harthala Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hakimpur (HKP) 851 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 854 kms. 10:05 10:05 Monday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaialsa (KIV) 858 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amroha (AMRO) 865 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday Amroha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kafurpur (KFPR) 876 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday Rajabpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahesra (MHHR) 879 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 887 kms. 10:45 10:45 Monday Gujraula Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kankather (KHE) 895 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday Kankather Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 901 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simbhooli (SMBL) 918 kms. 11:21 11:21 Monday Simbhauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 925 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday Garhmukteshwar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchesar Road (QXR) 927 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babugarh (BBO) 930 kms. 11:37 11:37 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hapur (HPU) 938 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday Hapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kastla Kasambad (KKMB) 945 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhua (PKW) 949 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday Pilkhuwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dasna (DS) 961 kms. 12:14 12:14 Monday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 964 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday Adhyatmik Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrauli (MFH) 968 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 975 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 981 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 986 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday Jhilmil Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahdara (DSA) 988 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday Circular Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Old Delhi (DLI) 995 kms. 12:55 13:10 Monday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 15 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 996 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 998 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 1000 kms. 13:25 13:27 Monday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Dayabasti (DBSI) 1001 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 1003 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday Najafgarh Road Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Kirtinagar (KRTN) 1004 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday Kirti Nagar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 1009 kms. 13:42 13:43 Monday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 1 min.
Palam (PM) 1013 kms. 13:47 13:47 Monday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 1016 kms. 13:50 13:50 Monday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 1020 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 1027 kms. 14:00 14:01 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 1 min.
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 1031 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 1037 kms. 14:10 14:10 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 1045 kms. 14:18 14:18 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 1051 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1057 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 1061 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 1068 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 1072 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 1078 kms. 14:49 14:50 Monday Rewari Haryana Halt 1 min.
Karnawas (KNGT) 1086 kms. 14:56 14:56 Monday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 1093 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 1100 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 1106 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 1112 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 1118 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 1126 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghatla (GAL) 1133 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Parisal (PSL) 1139 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 1152 kms. 15:41 15:42 Monday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Mahwa (MWW) 1161 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 1171 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 1181 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 1188 kms. 16:13 16:13 Monday Rajgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 1194 kms. 16:18 16:18 Monday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 1200 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 1206 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 1212 kms. 16:33 16:34 Monday Bandikui Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Arnia (ARNA) 1218 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 1223 kms. 16:47 16:47 Monday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 1230 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 1241 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 1248 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 1253 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 1260 kms. 17:29 17:29 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 1263 kms. 17:32 17:32 Monday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 1270 kms. 17:40 17:40 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 1279 kms. 17:50 17:50 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 1285 kms. 17:58 17:58 Monday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 1291 kms. 18:05 18:05 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 1297 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 1303 kms. 18:18 18:50 Monday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 32 min.
Kanakpura (KKU) 1312 kms. 19:02 19:02 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 1322 kms. 19:15 19:15 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 1325 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 1332 kms. 19:29 19:29 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 1340 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 1345 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 1349 kms. 19:52 19:52 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 1358 kms. 20:04 20:04 Monday Phulera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 1368 kms. 20:17 20:17 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 1380 kms. 20:33 20:33 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 1387 kms. 20:43 20:43 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 1391 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 1398 kms. 20:58 20:58 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 1409 kms. 21:12 21:12 Monday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 1414 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 1418 kms. 21:25 21:25 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Madar (MD) 1424 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 1437 kms. 21:50 22:13 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt 23 min.
Daurai (DOZ) 1444 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday Madar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Saradhna (SDH) 1458 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Makrera (MKRA) 1460 kms. 22:34 22:34 Monday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 1463 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lamana (LNA) 1468 kms. 22:41 22:41 Monday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharwa (KRW) 1474 kms. 22:46 22:46 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Piplaj (PPF) 1480 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Beawar (BER) 1489 kms. 23:00 23:00 Monday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amarpura (APA) 1495 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 1500 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday Sendra Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bar (BAR) 1510 kms. 23:19 23:19 Monday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 1522 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 1530 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 1544 kms. 23:50 23:50 Monday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 1549 kms. 23:55 23:55 Monday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 1550 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 1555 kms. 0:00 0:00 Tuesday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 1561 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhareshwar (DRS) 1568 kms. 0:12 0:12 Tuesday Sojat Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 1577 kms. 0:20 0:22 Tuesday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Auwa (AUWA) 1586 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 1593 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 1599 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 1605 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 1613 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 1621 kms. 0:56 0:56 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 1629 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khimel (KZQ) 1635 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 1643 kms. 1:14 1:14 Tuesday Falna Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Biroliya (BRLY) 1651 kms. 1:20 1:20 Tuesday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 1660 kms. 1:27 1:27 Tuesday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 1669 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 1675 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 1682 kms. 1:44 1:44 Tuesday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 1691 kms. 1:51 1:51 Tuesday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 1698 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 1709 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 1717 kms. 2:11 2:11 Tuesday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 1724 kms. 2:17 2:17 Tuesday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 1733 kms. 2:24 2:24 Tuesday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morthala (MXO) 1737 kms. 2:27 2:27 Tuesday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 1742 kms. 2:31 2:41 Tuesday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Maval (MAA) 1750 kms. 2:55 2:55 Tuesday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 1758 kms. 3:09 3:09 Tuesday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 1764 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 1771 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 1777 kms. 3:43 3:43 Tuesday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 1782 kms. 3:51 3:51 Tuesday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karjoda (KRJD) 1787 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 1795 kms. 4:14 4:15 Tuesday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Umardashi (UM) 1803 kms. 4:26 4:26 Tuesday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 1811 kms. 4:37 4:37 Tuesday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 1819 kms. 4:47 4:47 Tuesday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 1824 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 1831 kms. 5:03 5:03 Tuesday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 1838 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 1849 kms. 5:27 5:27 Tuesday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 1860 kms. 5:42 5:42 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 1868 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 1870 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 1878 kms. 6:06 6:06 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 1881 kms. 6:10 6:10 Tuesday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 1885 kms. 6:16 6:16 Tuesday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 1887 kms. 6:19 6:19 Tuesday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 1892 kms. 6:25 6:25 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 1894 kms. 6:28 6:28 Tuesday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 1897 kms. 6:31 6:31 Tuesday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 1898 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 1902 kms. 6:38 6:38 Tuesday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 1906 kms. 6:44 6:44 Tuesday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 1913 kms. 6:53 6:53 Tuesday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 1916 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 1918 kms. 7:00 7:00 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 1920 kms. 7:03 7:03 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1922 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1923 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 1933 kms. 7:20 7:50 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 30 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1939 kms. 7:56 7:56 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1939 kms. 7:56 7:56 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 1944 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 1950 kms. 8:07 8:07 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 1955 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 1961 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday Sanand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 1966 kms. 8:24 8:24 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 1973 kms. 8:31 8:31 Tuesday SH 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Virochannagar (VCN) 1977 kms. 8:36 8:36 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 1982 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Viramgam Junction (VG) 1998 kms. 8:57 8:58 Tuesday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 2015 kms. 9:20 9:20 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 2019 kms. 9:24 9:24 Tuesday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 2022 kms. 9:29 9:29 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 2029 kms. 9:37 9:37 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 2041 kms. 9:53 9:53 Tuesday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bala Road (BLRD) 2053 kms. 10:08 10:08 Tuesday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 2064 kms. 10:22 10:23 Tuesday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 2071 kms. 10:32 10:32 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 2078 kms. 10:40 10:40 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 2086 kms. 10:50 10:50 Tuesday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 2095 kms. 11:01 11:01 Tuesday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 2101 kms. 11:09 11:09 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 2112 kms. 11:21 11:21 Tuesday Thangadh Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 2118 kms. 11:29 11:29 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 2126 kms. 11:39 11:39 Tuesday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lunseriya (LXR) 2129 kms. 11:42 11:42 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 2138 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner City (WKRC) 2140 kms. 11:56 11:56 Tuesday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 2146 kms. 12:03 12:03 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 2151 kms. 12:09 12:09 Tuesday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 2158 kms. 12:17 12:17 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 2169 kms. 12:32 12:32 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 2170 kms. 12:33 12:33 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 2180 kms. 12:45 12:53 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 8 min.
Khanderi (KHDI) 2191 kms. 13:03 13:03 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 2205 kms. 13:15 13:15 Tuesday Paddhari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanol (CX) 2212 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 2227 kms. 13:34 13:34 Tuesday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 2234 kms. 13:41 13:41 Tuesday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alia Bada (ALB) 2246 kms. 13:51 13:51 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hapa (HAPA) 2256 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jamnagar (JAM) 2264 kms. 14:07 14:08 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Lakhabawal (LKBL) 2276 kms. 14:24 14:24 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pipli (PPLI) 2285 kms. 14:37 14:37 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 2290 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 2308 kms. 15:08 15:08 Tuesday Lalpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gop Jam (GOP) 2327 kms. 15:35 15:35 Tuesday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhanvad (BNVD) 2344 kms. 15:57 15:57 Tuesday Bhanvad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 2362 kms. 16:22 16:22 Tuesday Tarsai - Vansjaliya Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sakhpur (SKR) 2369 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday to railway station Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rana Bordi (RNBD) 2375 kms. 16:41 16:41 Tuesday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranavav (RWO) 2382 kms. 16:50 16:50 Tuesday Ranavav Gujarat Intermediate Station
Porbandar (PBR) 2396 kms. 17:10 Tuesday Porbandar Gujarat Halt