Motihari Porbandar Express - 9270A

9270A - Motihari Porbandar Express has a total of 29 halts and 316 Intermediate Stations from Motihari to ar and covers a distance of 2396 kms. in 48 hours 40 minutes. The Motihari Porbandar Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Motihari Porbandar Express

Train Number

9270A

Zone

ECR

Total Journey Time

48 hours 40 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2396

Departs On

Sunday

Departs From

Motihari


Motihari Porbandar Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Motihari (MKI) 0 kms. 16:30 Sunday Motihari Bihar Halt
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 0 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Semra (SRA) 9 kms. 16:37 16:37 Sunday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 22 kms. 16:47 16:49 Sunday Sugauli Bihar Halt 2 min.
Majhowlia (MJL) 35 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 44 kms. 17:09 17:10 Sunday Bettiah Bihar Halt 1 min.
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 53 kms. 17:23 17:23 Sunday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 61 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Sathi (SAHI) 70 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 80 kms. 18:00 18:05 Sunday Narkatiaganj Bihar Halt 5 min.
Chamua (CAMU) 88 kms. 18:12 18:12 Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 96 kms. 18:19 18:19 Sunday Ramnagar Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhairoganj (BRU) 104 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Kharpokhra (KPB) 112 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 122 kms. 18:43 18:45 Sunday Bagaha Bihar Halt 2 min.
Awasani (AWS) 127 kms. 18:53 18:53 Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 131 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 144 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 151 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 161 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 165 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghughuli (GH) 172 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 182 kms. 20:22 20:22 Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 192 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bodarwar (BBW) 200 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 204 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 211 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unaula (UNLA) 219 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 227 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 231 kms. 21:40 22:00 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Domingarh (DMG) 235 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 242 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 248 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 256 kms. 22:30 22:30 Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 265 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 273 kms. 22:49 22:49 Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 280 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 294 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindnagar (GOVR) 301 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 309 kms. 23:32 23:32 Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 317 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 325 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 327 kms. 23:53 23:53 Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 333 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 341 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 350 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 355 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 358 kms. 0:30 0:30 Monday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 368 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 375 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 384 kms. 1:00 1:05 Monday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 389 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 405 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 406 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 410 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 413 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 420 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 430 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 434 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 440 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 446 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 451 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 454 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 463 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 474 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 481 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 485 kms. 3:47 3:47 Monday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 490 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 509 kms. 4:25 4:35 Monday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Alamnagar (AMG) 516 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kakori (KKJ) 524 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malihabad (MLD) 533 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday Malihabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 539 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rahimabad (RBD) 547 kms. 5:05 5:05 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sandila (SAN) 558 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday Sandila Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Umar Tali (UTA) 563 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 569 kms. 5:23 5:23 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balamu Junction (BLM) 578 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday Balamau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baghauli (BGH) 587 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday sharda nehar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masit (MST) 594 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karna (KAR) 601 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardoi (HRI) 611 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday Hardoi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurha (KUF) 619 kms. 6:02 6:02 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 628 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 635 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 637 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 643 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 649 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday Aigwan Ralway Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 658 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday SH 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 666 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 673 kms. 6:45 6:50 Monday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Banthra (BTRA) 682 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 687 kms. 7:02 7:02 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 691 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 701 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 701 kms. 7:14 7:14 Monday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 708 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 715 kms. 7:26 7:26 Monday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 724 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 733 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 740 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 744 kms. 7:50 7:55 Monday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bareilly City (BC) 746 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 752 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 757 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 762 kms. 8:14 8:14 Monday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 768 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 776 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 784 kms. 8:37 8:37 Monday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 790 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 795 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 801 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 807 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 816 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 822 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 829 kms. 9:25 9:25 Monday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar (KGF) 831 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 834 kms. 9:30 9:40 Monday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 846 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 846 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday Harthala Station Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hakimpur (HKP) 851 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 854 kms. 10:05 10:05 Monday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaialsa (KIV) 858 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday SH 78 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amroha (AMRO) 865 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday Amroha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kafurpur (KFPR) 876 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday Rajabpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahesra (MHHR) 879 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 887 kms. 10:45 10:45 Monday Gujraula Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kankather (KHE) 895 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday Kankather Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 901 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simbhooli (SMBL) 918 kms. 11:21 11:21 Monday Simbhauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 925 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday Garhmukteshwar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kuchesar Road (QXR) 927 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babugarh (BBO) 930 kms. 11:37 11:37 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hapur (HPU) 938 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday Hapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kastla Kasambad (KKMB) 945 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pilkhua (PKW) 949 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday Pilkhuwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dasna (DS) 961 kms. 12:14 12:14 Monday Hapur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 964 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday Adhyatmik Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrauli (MFH) 968 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 975 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 981 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 986 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday Jhilmil Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahdara (DSA) 988 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday Circular Rd Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Old Delhi (DLI) 995 kms. 12:55 13:10 Monday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 15 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 996 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 998 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday Sarai Rohilla Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 1000 kms. 13:25 13:27 Monday New Rohtak road Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Dayabasti (DBSI) 1001 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday Zakhira Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 1003 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday Najafgarh Road Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Kirtinagar (KRTN) 1004 kms. 13:34 13:34 Monday Kirti Nagar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 1009 kms. 13:42 13:43 Monday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 1 min.
Palam (PM) 1013 kms. 13:47 13:47 Monday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 1016 kms. 13:50 13:50 Monday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Bijwasan (BWSN) 1020 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 1027 kms. 14:00 14:01 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 1 min.
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 1031 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 1037 kms. 14:10 14:10 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 1045 kms. 14:18 14:18 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 1051 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1057 kms. 14:29 14:29 Monday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 1061 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 1068 kms. 14:39 14:39 Monday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 1072 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 1078 kms. 14:49 14:50 Monday Rewari Haryana Halt 1 min.
Karnawas (KNGT) 1086 kms. 14:56 14:56 Monday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 1093 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 1100 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 1106 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 1112 kms. 15:14 15:14 Monday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Harsauli (HSI) 1118 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 1126 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghatla (GAL) 1133 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Parisal (PSL) 1139 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 1152 kms. 15:41 15:42 Monday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Mahwa (MWW) 1161 kms. 15:49 15:49 Monday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 1171 kms. 15:58 15:58 Monday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 1181 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 1188 kms. 16:13 16:13 Monday Rajgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 1194 kms. 16:18 16:18 Monday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 1200 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Gulana (GLNA) 1206 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 1212 kms. 16:33 16:34 Monday Bandikui Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Arnia (ARNA) 1218 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 1223 kms. 16:47 16:47 Monday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 1230 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 1241 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 1248 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 1253 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 1260 kms. 17:29 17:29 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 1263 kms. 17:32 17:32 Monday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 1270 kms. 17:40 17:40 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 1279 kms. 17:50 17:50 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 1285 kms. 17:58 17:58 Monday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 1291 kms. 18:05 18:05 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 1297 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 1303 kms. 18:18 18:50 Monday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 32 min.
Kanakpura (KKU) 1312 kms. 19:02 19:02 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 1322 kms. 19:15 19:15 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 1325 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 1332 kms. 19:29 19:29 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 1340 kms. 19:39 19:39 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 1345 kms. 19:47 19:47 Monday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hirnoda (HDA) 1349 kms. 19:52 19:52 Monday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 1358 kms. 20:04 20:04 Monday Phulera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 1368 kms. 20:17 20:17 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 1380 kms. 20:33 20:33 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 1387 kms. 20:43 20:43 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 1391 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Tiloniya (TL) 1398 kms. 20:58 20:58 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 1409 kms. 21:12 21:12 Monday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 1414 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 1418 kms. 21:25 21:25 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Madar (MD) 1424 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 1437 kms. 21:50 22:13 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt 23 min.
Daurai (DOZ) 1444 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday Madar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Saradhna (SDH) 1458 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Makrera (MKRA) 1460 kms. 22:34 22:34 Monday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 1463 kms. 22:37 22:37 Monday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lamana (LNA) 1468 kms. 22:41 22:41 Monday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharwa (KRW) 1474 kms. 22:46 22:46 Monday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Piplaj (PPF) 1480 kms. 22:52 22:52 Monday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Beawar (BER) 1489 kms. 23:00 23:00 Monday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amarpura (APA) 1495 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 1500 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday Sendra Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bar (BAR) 1510 kms. 23:19 23:19 Monday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 1522 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 1530 kms. 23:38 23:38 Monday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 1544 kms. 23:50 23:50 Monday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 1549 kms. 23:55 23:55 Monday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 1550 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 1555 kms. 0:00 0:00 Tuesday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 1561 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhareshwar (DRS) 1568 kms. 0:12 0:12 Tuesday Sojat Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 1577 kms. 0:20 0:22 Tuesday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Auwa (AUWA) 1586 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 1593 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 1599 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 1605 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 1613 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 1621 kms. 0:56 0:56 Tuesday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 1629 kms. 1:03 1:03 Tuesday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khimel (KZQ) 1635 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 1643 kms. 1:14 1:14 Tuesday Falna Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Biroliya (BRLY) 1651 kms. 1:20 1:20 Tuesday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 1660 kms. 1:27 1:27 Tuesday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 1669 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 1675 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 1682 kms. 1:44 1:44 Tuesday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 1691 kms. 1:51 1:51 Tuesday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 1698 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 1709 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 1717 kms. 2:11 2:11 Tuesday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 1724 kms. 2:17 2:17 Tuesday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 1733 kms. 2:24 2:24 Tuesday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morthala (MXO) 1737 kms. 2:27 2:27 Tuesday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 1742 kms. 2:31 2:41 Tuesday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Maval (MAA) 1750 kms. 2:55 2:55 Tuesday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 1758 kms. 3:09 3:09 Tuesday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 1764 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 1771 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 1777 kms. 3:43 3:43 Tuesday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 1782 kms. 3:51 3:51 Tuesday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karjoda (KRJD) 1787 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 1795 kms. 4:14 4:15 Tuesday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Umardashi (UM) 1803 kms. 4:26 4:26 Tuesday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 1811 kms. 4:37 4:37 Tuesday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dharewada (DRW) 1819 kms. 4:47 4:47 Tuesday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 1824 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kamli (KMLI) 1831 kms. 5:03 5:03 Tuesday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 1838 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 1849 kms. 5:27 5:27 Tuesday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 1860 kms. 5:42 5:42 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 1868 kms. 5:52 5:52 Tuesday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 1870 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 1878 kms. 6:06 6:06 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 1881 kms. 6:10 6:10 Tuesday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 1885 kms. 6:16 6:16 Tuesday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 1887 kms. 6:19 6:19 Tuesday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 1892 kms. 6:25 6:25 Tuesday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 1894 kms. 6:28 6:28 Tuesday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 1897 kms. 6:31 6:31 Tuesday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 1898 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 1902 kms. 6:38 6:38 Tuesday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 1906 kms. 6:44 6:44 Tuesday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 1913 kms. 6:53 6:53 Tuesday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 1916 kms. 6:57 6:57 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 1918 kms. 7:00 7:00 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 1920 kms. 7:03 7:03 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1922 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1923 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 1933 kms. 7:20 7:50 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt 30 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1939 kms. 7:56 7:56 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 1939 kms. 7:56 7:56 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 1944 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambli Road (ABD) 1950 kms. 8:07 8:07 Tuesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 1955 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday Parthna Upvan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanand (SAU) 1961 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday Sanand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 1966 kms. 8:24 8:24 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chharodi (CE) 1973 kms. 8:31 8:31 Tuesday SH 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Virochannagar (VCN) 1977 kms. 8:36 8:36 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jakhvada (JKA) 1982 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Viramgam Junction (VG) 1998 kms. 8:57 8:58 Tuesday Viramgam Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Vani Road (VNRD) 2015 kms. 9:20 9:20 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 2019 kms. 9:24 9:24 Tuesday State Highway 7 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sabli Road (SR) 2022 kms. 9:29 9:29 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lilapur Road (LPR) 2029 kms. 9:37 9:37 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhtar (LTR) 2041 kms. 9:53 9:53 Tuesday Lakhtar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bala Road (BLRD) 2053 kms. 10:08 10:08 Tuesday State Highway 19 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surendranagar (SUNR) 2064 kms. 10:22 10:23 Tuesday Surendra Nagar Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Chamaraj (CJR) 2071 kms. 10:32 10:32 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Digsar (DXR) 2078 kms. 10:40 10:40 Tuesday State Highway 17 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Muli Road (MOL) 2086 kms. 10:50 10:50 Tuesday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ramparda (RA) 2095 kms. 11:01 11:01 Tuesday Surendranagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vagdiya (VD) 2101 kms. 11:09 11:09 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Than Junction (THAN) 2112 kms. 11:21 11:21 Tuesday Thangadh Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakhamanchi (LMC) 2118 kms. 11:29 11:29 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Daladi (DL) 2126 kms. 11:39 11:39 Tuesday Daladi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lunseriya (LXR) 2129 kms. 11:42 11:42 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 2138 kms. 11:54 11:54 Tuesday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wankaner City (WKRC) 2140 kms. 11:56 11:56 Tuesday Wankaner Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amarsar (AXA) 2146 kms. 12:03 12:03 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sindhawadar (SDD) 2151 kms. 12:09 12:09 Tuesday Sindhavadar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanakot (KNKT) 2158 kms. 12:17 12:17 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khorana (KHC) 2169 kms. 12:32 12:32 Tuesday State Highway 113 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bileshwar (BLWR) 2170 kms. 12:33 12:33 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 2180 kms. 12:45 12:53 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Halt 8 min.
Khanderi (KHDI) 2191 kms. 13:03 13:03 Tuesday Rajkot Gujarat Intermediate Station
Padadhari (PDH) 2205 kms. 13:15 13:15 Tuesday Paddhari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanol (CX) 2212 kms. 13:21 13:21 Tuesday State Highway 25 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jaliya Devani (JALD) 2227 kms. 13:34 13:34 Tuesday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 2234 kms. 13:41 13:41 Tuesday Ranuja Village Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alia Bada (ALB) 2246 kms. 13:51 13:51 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hapa (HAPA) 2256 kms. 14:00 14:00 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jamnagar (JAM) 2264 kms. 14:07 14:08 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Halt 1 min.
Lakhabawal (LKBL) 2276 kms. 14:24 14:24 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pipli (PPLI) 2285 kms. 14:37 14:37 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanalas Junction (KNLS) 2290 kms. 14:44 14:44 Tuesday Jamnagar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 2308 kms. 15:08 15:08 Tuesday Lalpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gop Jam (GOP) 2327 kms. 15:35 15:35 Tuesday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhanvad (BNVD) 2344 kms. 15:57 15:57 Tuesday Bhanvad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 2362 kms. 16:22 16:22 Tuesday Tarsai - Vansjaliya Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sakhpur (SKR) 2369 kms. 16:32 16:32 Tuesday to railway station Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rana Bordi (RNBD) 2375 kms. 16:41 16:41 Tuesday State Highway 27 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranavav (RWO) 2382 kms. 16:50 16:50 Tuesday Ranavav Gujarat Intermediate Station
Porbandar (PBR) 2396 kms. 17:10 Tuesday Porbandar Gujarat Halt

Advertisements