77651 - Mirzapali Secunderabad Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Mirzapali to Dabilpur. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 0 hrs, 47 min. The Mirzapali Secunderabad Passenger is a DEMU train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Mirzapali Arrival Day at Dabilpur
Mirzapali Secunderabad Passenger 77651 0 hrs, 47 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mirzapali (MZL) 0 kms. 5:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Wadiaram (WDR) 6 kms. 5:56 5:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 11 kms. 6:04 6:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Masaipet (ME) 14 kms. 6:09 6:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 17 kms. 6:15 6:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 19 kms. 6:17 6:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 31 kms. 6:27 6:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dabilpur (DBV) 40 kms. 6:37 6:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.