77678 - Miryalguda-Kacheguda EMU has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Miryalaguda to Arts College. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 15 min. The Miryalguda-Kacheguda EMU is a DEMU train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Miryalaguda Arrival Day at Arts College
Miryalguda-Kacheguda EMU 77678 3 hrs, 15 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 0 kms. 5:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Tipparthi (TPPI) 20 kms. 5:56 5:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 37 kms. 6:16 6:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 47 kms. 6:27 6:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chityala (CTYL) 64 kms. 6:41 6:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ramannapet (RMNP) 72 kms. 6:54 6:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Vanigonda (VLG) 85 kms. 7:08 7:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 95 kms. 7:19 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 111 kms. 7:46 7:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 114 kms. 7:50 7:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 127 kms. 8:01 8:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 135 kms. 8:11 8:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 144 kms. 8:39 8:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 145 kms. 8:42 8:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 148 kms. 8:51 8:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Arts College (ATC) 149 kms. 8:55 8:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.