77673 - Miryalaguda Kachiguda DMU has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Miryalaguda to Arts College. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 4 hrs, 2 min. The Miryalaguda Kachiguda DMU is a DEMU train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Miryalaguda Arrival Day at Arts College
Miryalaguda Kachiguda DMU 77673 4 hrs, 2 min Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 0 kms. 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Tipparthi (TPPI) 20 kms. 17:16 17:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 37 kms. 17:33 17:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
ShriRampuram (SRMR) 47 kms. 17:44 17:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chityala (CTYL) 64 kms. 17:57 17:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ramannapet (RMNP) 72 kms. 18:06 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Vanigonda (VLG) 85 kms. 18:19 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 95 kms. 18:30 18:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 111 kms. 19:37 19:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 114 kms. 19:49 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 127 kms. 19:59 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 135 kms. 20:08 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 144 kms. 20:49 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 145 kms. 20:52 20:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sitaphalmandi (STPD) 148 kms. 20:59 21:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Arts College (ATC) 149 kms. 21:02 21:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.