14866 - Marudhar Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Kheril to Rae Bareli Junction. The total distance of 501 kms. is covered in 10 hrs, 23 min. The Marudhar Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Kheril Arrival Day at Rae Bareli Junction
Marudhar Express 14866 10 hrs, 23 min 501 Wednesday Thursday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kheril (KL) 0 kms. 18:05 18:07 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 8 kms. 18:14 18:14 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Nadbai (NBI) 17 kms. 18:21 18:23 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Paprera (PPEA) 23 kms. 18:28 18:28 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Helak (HK) 27 kms. 18:32 18:32 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 45 kms. 18:48 18:50 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 52 kms. 19:02 19:02 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Ikran (IK) 57 kms. 19:13 19:13 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Chiksana (CIK) 63 kms. 19:23 19:23 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Achhnera Junction (AH) 73 kms. 19:42 19:44 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Raibha (RAI) 78 kms. 19:55 19:55 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Bichpuri (BCP) 89 kms. 20:20 20:20 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 97 kms. 20:40 20:42 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Agra Fort (AF) 99 kms. 21:00 21:20 Wednesday Halt 20 min.
Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 101 kms. 21:25 21:25 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Chhalesar (CHLR) 107 kms. 21:37 21:37 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Kuberpur (KBP) 111 kms. 21:45 21:45 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Etmadpur (ETUE) 118 kms. 21:59 21:59 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 121 kms. 22:05 22:10 Wednesday Halt 5 min.
Hirangaon (HNG) 132 kms. 22:18 22:18 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 138 kms. 22:22 22:22 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 148 kms. 22:29 22:29 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 158 kms. 22:37 22:39 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Kaurara (KAA) 169 kms. 22:47 22:47 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 178 kms. 22:54 22:54 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 185 kms. 23:00 23:00 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 197 kms. 23:09 23:09 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 205 kms. 23:15 23:15 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 213 kms. 23:21 23:23 Wednesday Halt 2 min.
Ekdil (EKL) 223 kms. 23:31 23:31 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 233 kms. 23:40 23:40 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 243 kms. 23:49 23:49 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 248 kms. 23:53 23:53 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 253 kms. 23:56 23:56 Wednesday Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 257 kms. 0:00 0:00 Thursday Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 262 kms. 0:05 0:05 Thursday Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 269 kms. 0:11 0:11 Thursday Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 283 kms. 0:23 0:23 Thursday Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 289 kms. 0:28 0:28 Thursday Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 299 kms. 0:36 0:36 Thursday Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 308 kms. 0:44 0:44 Thursday Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 316 kms. 0:50 0:50 Thursday Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 320 kms. 0:54 0:54 Thursday Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 330 kms. 1:02 1:02 Thursday Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 341 kms. 1:12 1:12 Thursday Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 348 kms. 1:18 1:18 Thursday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 351 kms. 1:20 1:25 Thursday Halt 5 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 355 kms. 1:30 1:30 Thursday Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 362 kms. 1:38 1:38 Thursday Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 369 kms. 1:46 1:48 Thursday Halt 2 min.
Sonik (SIC) 378 kms. 1:59 1:59 Thursday Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 384 kms. 2:06 2:06 Thursday Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 390 kms. 2:12 2:12 Thursday Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 395 kms. 2:18 2:18 Thursday Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 400 kms. 2:24 2:24 Thursday Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 407 kms. 2:31 2:31 Thursday Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 413 kms. 2:38 2:38 Thursday Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 419 kms. 2:45 2:45 Thursday Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 423 kms. 2:50 2:50 Thursday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 423 kms. 2:50 3:15 Thursday Halt 25 min.
Utrahtia (UTR) 435 kms. 3:27 3:27 Thursday Intermediate Station
MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 444 kms. 3:35 3:35 Thursday Intermediate Station
Kankaha (KKAH) 452 kms. 3:43 3:43 Thursday Intermediate Station
Nigohan (NHN) 459 kms. 3:49 3:49 Thursday Intermediate Station
Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 465 kms. 3:55 3:55 Thursday Intermediate Station
Bachhrawan (BCN) 470 kms. 4:00 4:00 Thursday Intermediate Station
Kundanganj (KVG) 480 kms. 4:10 4:10 Thursday Intermediate Station
Harchandpur (HCP) 486 kms. 4:16 4:16 Thursday Intermediate Station
GangaGanj (GANG) 493 kms. 4:22 4:22 Thursday Intermediate Station
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 501 kms. 4:30 4:35 Thursday Halt 5 min.