11025 - Manmad Pune Express(Via Nasik) has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Devlali to Kalyan Junction. The total distance of 128 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 18 min. The Manmad Pune Express(Via Nasik) is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Devlali Arrival Day at Kalyan Junction
Manmad Pune Express(Via Nasik) 11025 2 hrs, 18 min 128 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Devlali (DVL) 0 kms. 5:41 5:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lahavit (LT) 8 kms. 5:48 5:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 20 kms. 5:57 5:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 37 kms. 6:09 6:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 45 kms. 6:15 6:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 59 kms. 6:37 6:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 73 kms. 6:53 6:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 91 kms. 7:16 7:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 95 kms. 7:20 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 101 kms. 7:27 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 108 kms. 7:36 7:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 116 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 121 kms. 7:51 7:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 124 kms. 7:55 7:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 128 kms. 8:00 8:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.