Devlali (DVL) to Kalyan Junction (KYN)

11025 - Manmad Pune Express(Via Nasik) has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Devlali (DVL) to Kalyan Junction (KYN). The total distance of 128 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 18 min. The Manmad Pune Express(Via Nasik) is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Manmad Pune Express(Via Nasik)

Train Number

11025

Total Journey Time

2 hrs, 18 min

Total Distance Covered

128

Departure Day from Devlali (DVL)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Kalyan Junction (KYN)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Devlali (DVL) 0 kms. 5:41 5:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Lahavit (LT) 8 kms. 5:48 5:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 20 kms. 5:57 5:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 37 kms. 6:09 6:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 45 kms. 6:15 6:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 59 kms. 6:37 6:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 73 kms. 6:53 6:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 91 kms. 7:16 7:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 95 kms. 7:20 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 101 kms. 7:27 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 108 kms. 7:36 7:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 116 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 121 kms. 7:51 7:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 124 kms. 7:55 7:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 128 kms. 8:00 8:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.

Advertisements