Mangala Lakshadweep Express - 12617

12617 - Mangala Lakshadweep Express has a total of 46 halts and 288 Intermediate Stations from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 3067 kms. in 50 hours 25 minutes. The Mangala Lakshadweep Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mangala Lakshadweep Express

Train Number

12617

Zone

SR

Total Journey Time

50 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

3067

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Ernakulam Junction (South) from platform 1


Mangala Lakshadweep Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 0 kms. 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 3 kms. 10:48 10:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 9 kms. 10:54 10:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 13 kms. 10:58 10:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 20 kms. 11:05 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 5 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 23 kms. 11:13 11:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 29 kms. 11:18 11:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 34 kms. 11:23 11:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 38 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 42 kms. 11:30 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 44 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 51 kms. 11:38 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 57 kms. 11:44 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 61 kms. 11:47 11:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 68 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 75 kms. 12:00 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 77 kms. 12:09 12:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 84 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 92 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 100 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 104 kms. 12:55 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 107 kms. 13:00 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shoranur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Karakkad (KRKD) 113 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kondayur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pattambi (PTB) 119 kms. 13:19 13:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pattambi Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kodumunda (KODN) 124 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrithala Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallippuram (PUM) 128 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Perssannur (PEU) 133 kms. 13:33 13:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koodallur Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuttippuram (KTU) 137 kms. 13:36 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kuttippuram Kerala Halt 2 min.
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 143 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thirunavaya Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirur (TIR) 152 kms. 13:55 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malappuram Kerala Halt 5 min.
Tanur (TA) 160 kms. 14:09 14:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malappuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Parappangadi (PGI) 168 kms. 14:18 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parappanangadi Kerala Halt 2 min.
Vallikunnu (VLI) 173 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vallikkunnu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadalundi (KN) 178 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Ferok Kozhikode South (FK) 184 kms. 14:34 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Feroke Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kallayi (KUL) 192 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 193 kms. 15:00 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Halt 5 min.
Vellayil (VLL) 195 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
West Hill (WH) 198 kms. 15:09 15:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Elattur (ETR) 205 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Chemancheri (CMC) 212 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Kozhikode Kerala Intermediate Station
Koyilandy (QLD) 218 kms. 15:28 15:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Quilandi Kerala Halt 2 min.
Vellarakkad (VEK) 223 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellarakkad Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Tikkotti (TKT) 227 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thikkodi Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyoli (PYOL) 230 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Payyoli Kerala Intermediate Station
Iringal (IGL) 236 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kochi - Panavel Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vadakara (BDJ) 240 kms. 15:48 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Halt 2 min.
Nadapuram Road (NAU) 245 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madappallly Kerala Intermediate Station
Mukkali (MUKE) 249 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chombala Kerala Intermediate Station
Mahe (MAHE) 253 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahe Puducherry Intermediate Station
Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 260 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahe Kerala Intermediate Station
Thalassery (TLY) 262 kms. 16:08 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Halt 2 min.
Dharmadam (DMD) 266 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Etakkot (ETK) 270 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur South (CS) 279 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur Main (CAN) 283 kms. 16:50 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Chirakkal (CQL) 288 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur district Kerala Intermediate Station
Valapattanam (VAPM) 290 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Pappinissery (PPNS) 291 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannapuram (KPQ) 297 kms. 17:09 17:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payangadi (PAZ) 304 kms. 17:16 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ezhimala (ELM) 313 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyanur (PAY) 316 kms. 17:28 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Halt 2 min.
Trikkarippur (TKQ) 322 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Chandera (CDRA) 327 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Cheruvathur (CHV) 331 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod district Kerala Intermediate Station
Nileshwar (NLE) 336 kms. 17:51 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nileswaram Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kanhangad (KZE) 345 kms. 18:01 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanhangad Kerala Halt 2 min.
Pallikkara (PKP) 353 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Bekal Fort (BFR) 354 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallikere Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottikkulam (KQK) 359 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bekal Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad (KALD) 365 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kizur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 365 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kasargod (KGQ) 368 kms. 18:23 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kumbala (KMQ) 380 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumbla Kerala Intermediate Station
Uppala (UAA) 390 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Manjeshwar (MJS) 397 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ullal (ULL) 407 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Someshwar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 419 kms. 19:40 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangalore Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Thokur (TOK) 435 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangalore Karnataka Intermediate Station
Surathkal (SL) 440 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surathkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mulki (MULK) 449 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mulki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Padubidri (PDD) 465 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muloor Karnataka Intermediate Station
Udupi (UD) 501 kms. 21:06 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Barkur (BKJ) 517 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kundapura (KUDA) 533 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basrur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Senapura (SEN) 544 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bijoor (BIJR) 561 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 567 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baindur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shiroor (SHMI) 575 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 614 kms. 22:22 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhatkal Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bhatkal (BTJL) 614 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhatkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 621 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 629 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murudeshwara Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manki Halt (MANK) 641 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honnavar (HNA) 655 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Honavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kumta (KT) 669 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumta Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gokarna Road (GOK) 688 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ankola (ANKL) 696 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harwada (HAA) 710 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kochi - Panavel Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Karwar (KAWR) 768 kms. 0:05 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karwar Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Asnoti (AT) 776 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Cancona (CNO) 795 kms. 0:28 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa district Goa Intermediate Station
Balli (BLLI) 812 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bali Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 850 kms. 1:10 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madgaon Goa Halt 10 min.
Suravali (SRVX) 854 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Margao Goa Intermediate Station
Majorda (MJO) 856 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Verna (VEN) 861 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa 0832-2754289 Goa Intermediate Station
Karmali (KRMI) 877 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karmali North Goa Intermediate Station
Thivim (THVM) 914 kms. 2:08 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday North Goa Goa Halt 2 min.
Pernem (PERN) 925 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday North Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Madure (MADR) 936 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawantwadi Vengurla Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 943 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH123 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Zarap (ZARP) 954 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kudal (KUDL) 964 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudal Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 975 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Oros Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kankavali (KKW) 1028 kms. 3:32 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kankavli Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 1043 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 1059 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 1076 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vilavade (VID) 1092 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Adavali (ADVI) 1108 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nivasar (NIV) 1124 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ratnagiri (RN) 1184 kms. 6:05 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri 02352228951 Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhoke (BOKE) 1191 kms. 6:16 6:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uksi (UKC) 1203 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sangameshwar (SGR) 1217 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 17 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aravali Road (AVRD) 1237 kms. 6:55 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kochi - Panavel Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savarda (SVX) 1241 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamathe (KMAH) 1250 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chiplun (CHI) 1290 kms. 7:40 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiplun Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Anjani (ANO) 1306 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khed (KHED) 1320 kms. 8:25 8:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diwan Khavati (DWV) 1337 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vinhere (VINH) 1347 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karanjadi (KFD) 1355 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 1363 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 70 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Veer (VEER) 1371 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lonere - Mangaon 02145270055 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 1377 kms. 9:33 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mangaon (MNI) 1388 kms. 9:46 9:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lonere - Mangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Indapur (INP) 1394 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kolad (KOL) 1405 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Roha (ROHA) 1418 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nidi (NIDI) 1422 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagothane (NGTN) 1431 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasu (KASU) 1444 kms. 10:53 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pen (PEN) 1458 kms. 11:10 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pen Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR) 1469 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Apta (APTA) 1478 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rasayani (RSYI) 1482 kms. 11:38 11:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rasayani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Somatne (SMNE) 1488 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolkhe Village Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panvel (PNVL) 1547 kms. 12:55 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panvel Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Kalamboli (KLMC) 1552 kms. 13:06 13:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navi Mumbai. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Navade Road (NVRD) 1555 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghotkamp Koyana vele Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 1558 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navi Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nilaje (NIIJ) 1566 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nilaje Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dativli (DTVL) 1571 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalyan Shilphata Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1573 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1577 kms. 13:37 13:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1578 kms. 13:39 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 1580 kms. 13:41 13:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1583 kms. 13:45 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 1586 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1589 kms. 13:59 13:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1594 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1602 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1609 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1615 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1619 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1637 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 1650 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1666 kms. 15:50 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Ghoti (GO) 1674 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1691 kms. 16:16 16:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 1703 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 1711 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1717 kms. 16:39 16:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Odha (ODHA) 1729 kms. 16:49 16:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1736 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1742 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1748 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1755 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1765 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 1777 kms. 17:25 17:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1790 kms. 17:35 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 1796 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1803 kms. 17:52 17:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1807 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1815 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1826 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1836 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1845 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1850 kms. 18:32 18:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1858 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1867 kms. 18:47 18:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1877 kms. 18:55 18:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1882 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1891 kms. 19:08 19:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1902 kms. 19:18 19:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1914 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1919 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1929 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 1938 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1950 kms. 19:59 19:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1957 kms. 20:06 20:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 1962 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1974 kms. 20:20 20:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 1981 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1989 kms. 20:39 20:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1998 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 2008 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 2014 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 2029 kms. 21:14 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 2038 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 2048 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 2055 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 2061 kms. 21:54 21:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 2075 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 2083 kms. 22:22 22:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 2086 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 2098 kms. 22:40 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 2105 kms. 22:50 22:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 2120 kms. 23:01 23:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 2123 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 2132 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 2151 kms. 23:24 23:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 2153 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 2159 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 2168 kms. 23:37 23:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 2175 kms. 23:42 23:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 2181 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 2187 kms. 23:50 23:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 2193 kms. 23:55 23:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 2200 kms. 0:00 0:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 2208 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 2214 kms. 0:11 0:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 2224 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 2228 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 2235 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 2240 kms. 0:30 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 2251 kms. 0:38 0:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 2258 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 2264 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 2281 kms. 1:00 1:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 2289 kms. 1:19 1:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 2299 kms. 1:29 1:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 2306 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 2325 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 2337 kms. 2:08 2:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 2350 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 2360 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 2366 kms. 2:38 2:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 2373 kms. 2:45 2:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 2384 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 2392 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 2401 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 2410 kms. 3:22 3:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 2417 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 2427 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 2431 kms. 3:40 3:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 2440 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 2448 kms. 3:55 3:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 2457 kms. 4:03 4:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 2466 kms. 4:11 4:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 2476 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 2485 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 2494 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 2502 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 2511 kms. 4:50 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 2519 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 2531 kms. 5:09 5:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 2537 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 2546 kms. 5:20 5:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 2557 kms. 5:28 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 2564 kms. 5:33 5:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 2574 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 2584 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 2594 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 2603 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 2614 kms. 6:09 6:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 2619 kms. 6:13 6:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 2627 kms. 6:18 6:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 2634 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 2639 kms. 6:27 6:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 2647 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 2656 kms. 6:39 6:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 2664 kms. 6:45 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 2675 kms. 7:04 7:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 2689 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 2701 kms. 7:23 7:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 2710 kms. 7:30 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 2719 kms. 7:38 7:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 2729 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 2740 kms. 7:53 7:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 2746 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 2753 kms. 8:04 8:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 2761 kms. 8:10 8:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 2764 kms. 8:17 8:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2774 kms. 8:24 8:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2780 kms. 8:28 8:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2786 kms. 8:33 8:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2790 kms. 8:35 8:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2800 kms. 8:42 8:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2809 kms. 8:54 8:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2814 kms. 8:59 8:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2827 kms. 9:13 9:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2839 kms. 9:26 9:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2854 kms. 9:42 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2869 kms. 9:58 9:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2880 kms. 10:10 10:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2884 kms. 10:22 10:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2885 kms. 10:23 10:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2895 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2904 kms. 10:39 10:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2913 kms. 10:47 10:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2915 kms. 10:49 10:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2924 kms. 10:57 10:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2933 kms. 11:05 11:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2936 kms. 11:10 11:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2943 kms. 11:16 11:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2954 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2964 kms. 11:33 11:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2974 kms. 11:41 11:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2987 kms. 11:51 11:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2997 kms. 12:00 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 3008 kms. 12:08 12:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 3017 kms. 12:16 12:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 3028 kms. 12:25 12:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 3038 kms. 12:33 12:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 3042 kms. 12:36 12:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 3046 kms. 12:39 12:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 3057 kms. 12:56 12:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 3063 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 3067 kms. 13:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements