12617 - Mangala Lakshadweep Express has a total of 46 halts and 288 Intermediate Stations from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 3067 kms. in 50 hours 25 minutes. The Mangala Lakshadweep Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Mangala Lakshadweep Express departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 10:45 hrs. and arrives on Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 6 at 13:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 64 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Train Number : 12617
Zone : SR
Total Journey Time : 50 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 3067
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Ernakulam Junction (South) from platform 1
Mangala Lakshadweep Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 0 kms. 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 3 kms. 10:48 10:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 9 kms. 10:54 10:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 13 kms. 10:58 10:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 20 kms. 11:05 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 5 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 23 kms. 11:13 11:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 29 kms. 11:18 11:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 34 kms. 11:23 11:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 38 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 42 kms. 11:30 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 44 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 51 kms. 11:38 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 57 kms. 11:44 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 61 kms. 11:47 11:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 68 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 75 kms. 12:00 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 77 kms. 12:09 12:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 84 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 92 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 100 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 104 kms. 12:55 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 107 kms. 13:00 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shoranur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Karakkad (KRKD) 113 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kondayur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pattambi (PTB) 119 kms. 13:19 13:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pattambi Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kodumunda (KODN) 124 kms. 13:24 13:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrithala Kerala Intermediate Station
Pallippuram (PUM) 128 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Perssannur (PEU) 133 kms. 13:33 13:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koodallur Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuttippuram (KTU) 137 kms. 13:36 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kuttippuram Kerala Halt 2 min.
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 143 kms. 13:45 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thirunavaya Kerala Intermediate Station
Tirur (TIR) 152 kms. 13:55 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malappuram Kerala Halt 5 min.
Tanur (TA) 160 kms. 14:09 14:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malappuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Parappangadi (PGI) 168 kms. 14:18 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Parappanangadi Kerala Halt 2 min.
Vallikunnu (VLI) 173 kms. 14:24 14:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vallikkunnu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadalundi (KN) 178 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Ferok Kozhikode South (FK) 184 kms. 14:34 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Feroke Kerala Halt 1 min.
Kallayi (KUL) 192 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 193 kms. 15:00 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Halt 5 min.
Vellayil (VLL) 195 kms. 15:07 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
West Hill (WH) 198 kms. 15:09 15:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Intermediate Station
Elattur (ETR) 205 kms. 15:16 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kozhikode district Kerala Intermediate Station
Chemancheri (CMC) 212 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Kozhikode Kerala Intermediate Station
Koyilandy (QLD) 218 kms. 15:28 15:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Quilandi Kerala Halt 2 min.
Vellarakkad (VEK) 223 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vellarakkad Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Tikkotti (TKT) 227 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thikkodi Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyoli (PYOL) 230 kms. 15:40 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Payyoli Kerala Intermediate Station
Iringal (IGL) 236 kms. 15:45 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kochi - Panavel Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vadakara (BDJ) 240 kms. 15:48 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Calicut Kerala Halt 2 min.
Nadapuram Road (NAU) 245 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madappallly Kerala Intermediate Station
Mukkali (MUKE) 249 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chombala Kerala Intermediate Station
Mahe (MAHE) 253 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahe Puducherry Intermediate Station
Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 260 kms. 16:06 16:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahe Kerala Intermediate Station
Thalassery (TLY) 262 kms. 16:08 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Halt 2 min.
Dharmadam (DMD) 266 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Etakkot (ETK) 270 kms. 16:26 16:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur South (CS) 279 kms. 16:42 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannur Main (CAN) 283 kms. 16:50 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Chirakkal (CQL) 288 kms. 17:00 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur district Kerala Intermediate Station
Valapattanam (VAPM) 290 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Pappinissery (PPNS) 291 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Kannapuram (KPQ) 297 kms. 17:09 17:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payangadi (PAZ) 304 kms. 17:16 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ezhimala (ELM) 313 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Payyanur (PAY) 316 kms. 17:28 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Halt 2 min.
Trikkarippur (TKQ) 322 kms. 17:37 17:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kannur District Kerala Intermediate Station
Chandera (CDRA) 327 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Cheruvathur (CHV) 331 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod district Kerala Intermediate Station
Nileshwar (NLE) 336 kms. 17:51 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nileswaram Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kanhangad (KZE) 345 kms. 18:01 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanhangad Kerala Halt 2 min.
Pallikkara (PKP) 353 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Bekal Fort (BFR) 354 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallikere Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottikkulam (KQK) 359 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bekal Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad (KALD) 365 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kizur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 365 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Kasargod (KGQ) 368 kms. 18:23 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kumbala (KMQ) 380 kms. 18:43 18:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumbla Kerala Intermediate Station
Uppala (UAA) 390 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasaragod Kerala Intermediate Station
Manjeshwar (MJS) 397 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 17 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ullal (ULL) 407 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Someshwar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 419 kms. 19:40 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangalore Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Thokur (TOK) 435 kms. 20:05 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangalore Karnataka Intermediate Station
Surathkal (SL) 440 kms. 20:09 20:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Surathkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mulki (MULK) 449 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mulki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Padubidri (PDD) 465 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muloor Karnataka Intermediate Station
Udupi (UD) 501 kms. 21:06 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Barkur (BKJ) 517 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kundapura (KUDA) 533 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basrur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Senapura (SEN) 544 kms. 21:36 21:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bijoor (BIJR) 561 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Udupi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 567 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baindur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shiroor (SHMI) 575 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhatkal (BTJL) 614 kms. 22:22 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhatkal Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bhatkal (BTJL) 614 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhatkal Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 621 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 629 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murudeshwara Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manki Halt (MANK) 641 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honnavar (HNA) 655 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Honavar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kumta (KT) 669 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumta Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gokarna Road (GOK) 688 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ankola (ANKL) 696 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harwada (HAA) 710 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kochi - Panavel Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Karwar (KAWR) 768 kms. 0:05 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karwar Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Asnoti (AT) 776 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uttara Kannada Karnataka Intermediate Station
Cancona (CNO) 795 kms. 0:28 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa district Goa Intermediate Station
Balli (BLLI) 812 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bali Goa Intermediate Station
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 850 kms. 1:10 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madgaon Goa Halt 10 min.
Suravali (SRVX) 854 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Margao Goa Intermediate Station
Majorda (MJO) 856 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Verna (VEN) 861 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday South Goa 0832-2754289 Goa Intermediate Station
Karmali (KRMI) 877 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karmali North Goa Intermediate Station
Thivim (THVM) 914 kms. 2:08 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday North Goa Goa Halt 2 min.
Pernem (PERN) 925 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday North Goa Goa Intermediate Station
Madure (MADR) 936 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sawantwadi Vengurla Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 943 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH123 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Zarap (ZARP) 954 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kudal (KUDL) 964 kms. 2:46 2:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kudal Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 975 kms. 2:54 2:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Oros Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kankavali (KKW) 1028 kms. 3:32 3:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kankavli Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 1043 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 1059 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sindhudurg Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 1076 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vilavade (VID) 1092 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Adavali (ADVI) 1108 kms. 4:51 4:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nivasar (NIV) 1124 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ratnagiri (RN) 1184 kms. 6:05 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri 02352228951 Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhoke (BOKE) 1191 kms. 6:16 6:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uksi (UKC) 1203 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sangameshwar (SGR) 1217 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 17 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aravali Road (AVRD) 1237 kms. 6:55 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kochi - Panavel Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savarda (SVX) 1241 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ratnagiri Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamathe (KMAH) 1250 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chiplun (CHI) 1290 kms. 7:40 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiplun Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Anjani (ANO) 1306 kms. 8:09 8:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Anjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khed (KHED) 1320 kms. 8:25 8:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diwan Khavati (DWV) 1337 kms. 8:46 8:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vinhere (VINH) 1347 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karanjadi (KFD) 1355 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 1363 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 70 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Veer (VEER) 1371 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lonere - Mangaon 02145270055 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 1377 kms. 9:33 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mangaon (MNI) 1388 kms. 9:46 9:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lonere - Mangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Indapur (INP) 1394 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kolad (KOL) 1405 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Roha (ROHA) 1418 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nidi (NIDI) 1422 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagothane (NGTN) 1431 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasu (KASU) 1444 kms. 10:53 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pen (PEN) 1458 kms. 11:10 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pen Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hurmujpur Halt (HMPR) 1469 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maharashtra Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Apta (APTA) 1478 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rasayani (RSYI) 1482 kms. 11:38 11:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rasayani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Somatne (SMNE) 1488 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolkhe Village Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panvel (PNVL) 1547 kms. 12:55 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Panvel Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Kalamboli (KLMC) 1552 kms. 13:06 13:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navi Mumbai. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Navade Road (NVRD) 1555 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghotkamp Koyana vele Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 1558 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Navi Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nilaje (NIIJ) 1566 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nilaje Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dativli (DTVL) 1571 kms. 13:30 13:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalyan Shilphata Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1573 kms. 13:32 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1577 kms. 13:37 13:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1578 kms. 13:39 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 1580 kms. 13:41 13:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1583 kms. 13:45 13:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shahad (SHAD) 1586 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1589 kms. 13:59 13:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1594 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1602 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1609 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1615 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1619 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1637 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasara (KSRA) 1650 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1666 kms. 15:50 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Ghoti (GO) 1674 kms. 16:02 16:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1691 kms. 16:16 16:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lahavit (LT) 1703 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devlali (DVL) 1711 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1717 kms. 16:39 16:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Odha (ODHA) 1729 kms. 16:49 16:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1736 kms. 16:54 16:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1742 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1748 kms. 17:04 17:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1755 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1765 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Summit (SUM) 1777 kms. 17:25 17:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1790 kms. 17:35 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 1796 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1803 kms. 17:52 17:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1807 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1815 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1826 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1836 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1845 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1850 kms. 18:32 18:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1858 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1867 kms. 18:47 18:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1877 kms. 18:55 18:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1882 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1891 kms. 19:08 19:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1902 kms. 19:18 19:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1914 kms. 19:28 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1919 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1929 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 1938 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1950 kms. 19:59 19:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1957 kms. 20:06 20:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 1962 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1974 kms. 20:20 20:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 1981 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1989 kms. 20:39 20:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1998 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 2008 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 2014 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 2029 kms. 21:14 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 2038 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 2048 kms. 21:39 21:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 2055 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 2061 kms. 21:54 21:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 2075 kms. 22:11 22:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 2083 kms. 22:22 22:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 2086 kms. 22:25 22:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 2098 kms. 22:40 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 2105 kms. 22:50 22:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 2120 kms. 23:01 23:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 2123 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 2132 kms. 23:10 23:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 2151 kms. 23:24 23:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 2153 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 2159 kms. 23:30 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 2168 kms. 23:37 23:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 2175 kms. 23:42 23:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 2181 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 2187 kms. 23:50 23:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 2193 kms. 23:55 23:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 2200 kms. 0:00 0:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 2208 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 2214 kms. 0:11 0:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 2224 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 2228 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 2235 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 2240 kms. 0:30 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 2251 kms. 0:38 0:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 2258 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 2264 kms. 0:47 0:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 2281 kms. 1:00 1:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 2289 kms. 1:19 1:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 2299 kms. 1:29 1:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 2306 kms. 1:36 1:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 2325 kms. 1:56 1:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 2337 kms. 2:08 2:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 2350 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 2360 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 2366 kms. 2:38 2:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 2373 kms. 2:45 2:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 2384 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 2392 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 2401 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 2410 kms. 3:22 3:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 2417 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 2427 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 2431 kms. 3:40 3:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 2440 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 2448 kms. 3:55 3:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 2457 kms. 4:03 4:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 2466 kms. 4:11 4:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 2476 kms. 4:19 4:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 2485 kms. 4:28 4:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 2494 kms. 4:35 4:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 2502 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 2511 kms. 4:50 4:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 2519 kms. 5:01 5:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 2531 kms. 5:09 5:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 2537 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 2546 kms. 5:20 5:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 2557 kms. 5:28 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 2564 kms. 5:33 5:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 2574 kms. 5:40 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 2584 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 2594 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 2603 kms. 6:01 6:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 2614 kms. 6:09 6:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 2619 kms. 6:13 6:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 2627 kms. 6:18 6:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 2634 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 2639 kms. 6:27 6:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 2647 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 2656 kms. 6:39 6:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 2664 kms. 6:45 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 2675 kms. 7:04 7:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 2689 kms. 7:14 7:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 2701 kms. 7:23 7:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 2710 kms. 7:30 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 2719 kms. 7:38 7:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 2729 kms. 7:46 7:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 2740 kms. 7:53 7:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 2746 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 2753 kms. 8:04 8:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 2761 kms. 8:10 8:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 2764 kms. 8:17 8:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2774 kms. 8:24 8:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2780 kms. 8:28 8:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2786 kms. 8:33 8:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2790 kms. 8:35 8:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2800 kms. 8:42 8:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2809 kms. 8:54 8:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2814 kms. 8:59 8:59 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2827 kms. 9:13 9:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2839 kms. 9:26 9:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2854 kms. 9:42 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2869 kms. 9:58 9:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2880 kms. 10:10 10:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2884 kms. 10:22 10:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2885 kms. 10:23 10:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2895 kms. 10:31 10:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2904 kms. 10:39 10:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2913 kms. 10:47 10:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2915 kms. 10:49 10:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2924 kms. 10:57 10:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2933 kms. 11:05 11:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2936 kms. 11:10 11:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2943 kms. 11:16 11:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2954 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2964 kms. 11:33 11:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2974 kms. 11:41 11:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2987 kms. 11:51 11:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2997 kms. 12:00 12:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 3008 kms. 12:08 12:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 3017 kms. 12:16 12:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 3028 kms. 12:25 12:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 3038 kms. 12:33 12:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 3042 kms. 12:36 12:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 3046 kms. 12:39 12:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 3057 kms. 12:56 12:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 3063 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 3067 kms. 13:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt