Malwa Express - 12920

12920 - Malwa Express has a total of 41 halts and 165 Intermediate Stations from Jammu Tawi to Indore Junction BG and covers a distance of 1540 kms. in 27 hours 50 minutes. The Malwa Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Malwa Express

Train Number

12920

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

27 hours 50 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1540

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Jammu Tawi from platform 1


Malwa Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 0 kms. 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jammu Cantt Jammu and Kashmir Halt
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 9 kms. 9:07 9:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bari Brahmana Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 21 kms. 9:17 9:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gadwal Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Samba (SMBX) 33 kms. 9:26 9:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ram Nagar Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Ghagwal (GHGL) 42 kms. 9:34 9:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijaypur Jammu Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 47 kms. 9:38 9:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hiranagar Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chakdayala (CKDL) 51 kms. 9:41 9:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhan Rorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 56 kms. 9:45 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhan Arorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Budhi (BDHY) 64 kms. 9:51 9:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Kathua (KTHU) 77 kms. 10:02 10:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 85 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhopur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sujanpur (SJNP) 92 kms. 10:28 10:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sujanpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 97 kms. 10:36 10:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharoli Punjab Intermediate Station
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 100 kms. 10:40 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pathankot Punjab Halt 5 min.
Kandrori (KNDI) 109 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Kangra Pin- 176402 Himachal Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghiala (GILA) 113 kms. 10:56 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 42 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mirthal (MRTL) 120 kms. 11:02 11:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mirthal Punjab Intermediate Station
Chak Kalan (CKKN) 123 kms. 11:05 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhangala (BNGL) 131 kms. 11:11 11:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Mukerian (MEX) 139 kms. 11:18 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mukerian Punjab Halt 2 min.
Unchi Bassi (UCB) 149 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Dasuya (DZA) 155 kms. 11:37 11:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dasuya Punjab Halt 2 min.
Garna Sahib (GSB) 158 kms. 11:42 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Khudda Korala (KZX) 165 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khuda Punjab Intermediate Station
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 170 kms. 11:55 11:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Urmar Tanda Punjab Intermediate Station
Cholang (CGH) 177 kms. 12:01 12:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adda Cholang Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 184 kms. 12:08 12:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhogpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Kala Bakra (KKL) 192 kms. 12:17 12:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhogri Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Alawalpur (AWL) 198 kms. 12:23 12:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhogri (DRE) 200 kms. 12:25 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhogri Punjab Intermediate Station
Suchipind (SCPD) 208 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 213 kms. 12:38 12:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Halt 5 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 222 kms. 12:51 12:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 229 kms. 12:58 12:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 233 kms. 13:01 13:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 245 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 251 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 264 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 265 kms. 13:30 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 265 kms. 13:30 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 20 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 272 kms. 13:56 13:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 280 kms. 14:03 14:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 288 kms. 14:09 14:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 292 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 307 kms. 14:25 14:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 315 kms. 14:35 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 325 kms. 14:44 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 334 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 341 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 350 kms. 15:08 15:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 361 kms. 15:19 15:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 370 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 378 kms. 15:35 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 5 min.
Mohri (MOY) 388 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohri Haryana Intermediate Station
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 398 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahabad Markanda Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 404 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhirpur (DPP) 409 kms. 16:05 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 415 kms. 16:10 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 116 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 420 kms. 16:14 16:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurukshetra Haryana Intermediate Station
Amin (AMIN) 429 kms. 16:20 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Nilokheri (NLKR) 437 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nilokheri Haryana Intermediate Station
Taraori (TRR) 441 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Taraori Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 446 kms. 16:35 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaini Khurd Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnal (KUN) 453 kms. 16:40 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 462 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maduban Haryana Intermediate Station
Gharaunda (GRA) 470 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gharaunda Haryana Intermediate Station
Kohand (KFU) 476 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Babarpur (BBDE) 481 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baberpur Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Panipat Junction (PNP) 487 kms. 17:12 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Diwana (DWNA) 495 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Samalkha (SMK) 504 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samalkha Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 510 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ganaur (GNU) 516 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 521 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 524 kms. 17:42 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sonipat (SNP) 532 kms. 17:48 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Harana Kalan (HNN) 537 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday KMP Expy Haryana Intermediate Station
Rathdhana (RDDE) 542 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Narela (NUR) 549 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 138 Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 555 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Holambi Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 558 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khera Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Badli (BHD) 562 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohini Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 566 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 566 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Azadpur (DAZ) 568 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lal Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 573 kms. 18:34 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gulabi Bagh Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 575 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 577 kms. 19:00 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 20 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 578 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 580 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 582 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 584 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 588 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 594 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 605 kms. 19:48 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 609 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 613 kms. 20:00 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asaoti (AST) 623 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 634 kms. 20:30 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Rundhi (RDE) 643 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 654 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 664 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 676 kms. 21:02 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chata (CHJ) 686 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 696 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 707 kms. 21:35 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 715 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 717 kms. 21:45 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bad (BAD) 727 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 736 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 738 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 747 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 756 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 765 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 767 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 771 kms. 22:40 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 781 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 797 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 811 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 824 kms. 23:25 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dholpur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Hetampur (HET) 837 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 842 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 851 kms. 23:50 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morena Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sank (SANK) 861 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 864 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 870 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 876 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 887 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 890 kms. 0:42 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 899 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 906 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 912 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 922 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 932 kms. 1:22 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kotra (KTRA) 942 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 951 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 962 kms. 1:50 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Karari (KRQ) 976 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 987 kms. 2:45 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 995 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 1004 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 1013 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 1018 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 1025 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 1032 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 1037 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 1048 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 1057 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 1067 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 1077 kms. 3:58 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jiron (JRO) 1087 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 1094 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 1105 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 1114 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 1120 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 1132 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 1139 kms. 5:20 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 1148 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 1156 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 1165 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 1175 kms. 5:47 5:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 1185 kms. 5:53 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabai (PAI) 1194 kms. 6:02 6:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 1203 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 1211 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 1220 kms. 6:25 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 1224 kms. 6:28 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sanchi (SCI) 1233 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 1241 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 1250 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 1259 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 1266 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 1278 kms. 7:25 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Bairagarh (BIH) 1288 kms. 8:01 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 1296 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phanda (PUD) 1304 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 86 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pachwan (PNWN) 1311 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sehore (SEH) 1316 kms. 8:28 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Baktal (BKTL) 1322 kms. 8:36 8:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parbati (PRB) 1324 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabri (JBX) 1334 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalapipal (KPP) 1345 kms. 9:00 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chakrod (CKOD) 1351 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujalpur (SJP) 1358 kms. 9:12 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mohammadkhera (MQE) 1365 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akodia (AKD) 1371 kms. 9:28 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bolai (BLX) 1383 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kali Sindh (KSH) 1389 kms. 9:44 9:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kisoni (KONY) 1395 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berchha (BCH) 1401 kms. 9:53 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pir Umrod (PUO) 1413 kms. 10:08 10:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Underpass Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maksi (MKC) 1420 kms. 10:17 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Makshi Madhya Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tarana Road (TAN) 1430 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shivpura (SVT) 1439 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur (TJP) 1449 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pingleshwar (PLW) 1452 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 1461 kms. 11:10 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Vikram Nagar (VRG) 1466 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karchha (KDHA) 1479 kms. 11:41 11:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 1484 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naranjipur (NRGR) 1492 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dewas Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dewas Junction (DWX) 1501 kms. 12:01 12:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dewas Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Barlai (BLAX) 1515 kms. 12:20 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 1525 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangilya Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 1536 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Indore Junction BG (INDB) 1540 kms. 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Madhya Pradesh Halt

Advertisements