12920 - Malwa Express has a total of 41 halts and 165 Intermediate Stations from Jammu Tawi to Indore Junction BG and covers a distance of 1540 kms. in 27 hours 50 minutes. The Malwa Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Malwa Express departs from Jammu Tawi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 9:00 hrs. and arrives on Indore Junction BG on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 1 at 12:50 hrs. It has an average speed of 62 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Malwa Express
Train Number : 12920
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 27 hours 50 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1540
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Jammu Tawi from platform 1
Malwa Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 0 kms. 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jammu Cantt Jammu and Kashmir Halt
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 9 kms. 9:07 9:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bari Brahmana Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 21 kms. 9:17 9:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gadwal Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Samba (SMBX) 33 kms. 9:26 9:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ram Nagar Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Ghagwal (GHGL) 42 kms. 9:34 9:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijaypur Jammu Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 47 kms. 9:38 9:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hiranagar Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chakdayala (CKDL) 51 kms. 9:41 9:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhan Rorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 56 kms. 9:45 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhan Arorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Budhi (BDHY) 64 kms. 9:51 9:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Kathua (KTHU) 77 kms. 10:02 10:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 85 kms. 10:17 10:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madhopur Punjab Intermediate Station
Sujanpur (SJNP) 92 kms. 10:28 10:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sujanpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 97 kms. 10:36 10:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharoli Punjab Intermediate Station
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 100 kms. 10:40 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pathankot Punjab Halt 5 min.
Kandrori (KNDI) 109 kms. 10:53 10:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Kangra Pin- 176402 Himachal Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghiala (GILA) 113 kms. 10:56 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 42 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mirthal (MRTL) 120 kms. 11:02 11:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mirthal Punjab Intermediate Station
Chak Kalan (CKKN) 123 kms. 11:05 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhangala (BNGL) 131 kms. 11:11 11:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Mukerian (MEX) 139 kms. 11:18 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mukerian Punjab Halt 2 min.
Unchi Bassi (UCB) 149 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Dasuya (DZA) 155 kms. 11:37 11:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dasuya Punjab Halt 2 min.
Garna Sahib (GSB) 158 kms. 11:42 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Khudda Korala (KZX) 165 kms. 11:49 11:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khuda Punjab Intermediate Station
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 170 kms. 11:55 11:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Urmar Tanda Punjab Intermediate Station
Cholang (CGH) 177 kms. 12:01 12:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adda Cholang Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 184 kms. 12:08 12:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhogpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Kala Bakra (KKL) 192 kms. 12:17 12:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhogri Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Alawalpur (AWL) 198 kms. 12:23 12:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhogri (DRE) 200 kms. 12:25 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhogri Punjab Intermediate Station
Suchipind (SCPD) 208 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 213 kms. 12:38 12:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Halt 5 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 222 kms. 12:51 12:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 229 kms. 12:58 12:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 233 kms. 13:01 13:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 245 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Goraya (GRY) 251 kms. 13:17 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 264 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phillaur Punjab Intermediate Station
Ladhowal (LDW) 265 kms. 13:30 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 265 kms. 13:30 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 20 min.
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 272 kms. 13:56 13:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 280 kms. 14:03 14:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 288 kms. 14:09 14:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 292 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 307 kms. 14:25 14:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 315 kms. 14:35 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 325 kms. 14:44 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirhind Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 334 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 341 kms. 14:59 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 350 kms. 15:08 15:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 361 kms. 15:19 15:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Ambala City (UBC) 370 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 378 kms. 15:35 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 5 min.
Mohri (MOY) 388 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohri Haryana Intermediate Station
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 398 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shahabad Markanda Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 404 kms. 16:00 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhirpur (DPP) 409 kms. 16:05 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 415 kms. 16:10 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 116 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 420 kms. 16:14 16:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurukshetra Haryana Intermediate Station
Amin (AMIN) 429 kms. 16:20 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Nilokheri (NLKR) 437 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nilokheri Haryana Intermediate Station
Taraori (TRR) 441 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Taraori Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 446 kms. 16:35 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaini Khurd Village Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnal (KUN) 453 kms. 16:40 16:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 462 kms. 16:50 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Maduban Haryana Intermediate Station
Gharaunda (GRA) 470 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gharaunda Haryana Intermediate Station
Kohand (KFU) 476 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karnal Haryana Intermediate Station
Babarpur (BBDE) 481 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baberpur Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Panipat Junction (PNP) 487 kms. 17:12 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Diwana (DWNA) 495 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Samalkha (SMK) 504 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samalkha Haryana Intermediate Station
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 510 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Railway Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ganaur (GNU) 516 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganaur Haryana Intermediate Station
Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 521 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 524 kms. 17:42 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonepat Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sonipat (SNP) 532 kms. 17:48 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonipat Haryana Halt 2 min.
Harana Kalan (HNN) 537 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday KMP Expy Haryana Intermediate Station
Rathdhana (RDDE) 542 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonipat Haryana Intermediate Station
Narela (NUR) 549 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 138 Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 555 kms. 18:14 18:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Holambi Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 558 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khera Kalan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Badli (BHD) 562 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohini Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 566 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 566 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shalimar Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Azadpur (DAZ) 568 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lal Bagh Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 573 kms. 18:34 18:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gulabi Bagh Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 575 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sadar Bazaar Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 577 kms. 19:00 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt 20 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 578 kms. 19:21 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 580 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 582 kms. 19:25 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 584 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 588 kms. 19:31 19:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 594 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 605 kms. 19:48 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 609 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 613 kms. 20:00 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Halt 2 min.
Asaoti (AST) 623 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 634 kms. 20:30 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Halt 2 min.
Rundhi (RDE) 643 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 654 kms. 20:46 20:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 664 kms. 20:54 20:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 676 kms. 21:02 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chata (CHJ) 686 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 696 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 707 kms. 21:35 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 715 kms. 21:43 21:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 717 kms. 21:45 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bad (BAD) 727 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 736 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 738 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 747 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 756 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 765 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 767 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 771 kms. 22:40 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 781 kms. 22:57 22:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 797 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 811 kms. 23:17 23:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 824 kms. 23:25 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dholpur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Hetampur (HET) 837 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 842 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 851 kms. 23:50 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morena Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sank (SANK) 861 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 864 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 870 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 876 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 887 kms. 0:38 0:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 890 kms. 0:42 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 899 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 906 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 912 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 922 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 932 kms. 1:22 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kotra (KTRA) 942 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 951 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 962 kms. 1:50 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Karari (KRQ) 976 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 987 kms. 2:45 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 995 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 1004 kms. 3:07 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 1013 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 1018 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 1025 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 1032 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 1037 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 1048 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 1057 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 1067 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 1077 kms. 3:58 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jiron (JRO) 1087 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 1094 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 1105 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 1114 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 1120 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 1132 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 1139 kms. 5:20 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 1148 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 1156 kms. 5:36 5:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 1165 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 1175 kms. 5:47 5:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 1185 kms. 5:53 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabai (PAI) 1194 kms. 6:02 6:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 1203 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 1211 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 1220 kms. 6:25 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 1224 kms. 6:28 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sanchi (SCI) 1233 kms. 6:40 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 1241 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 1250 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 1259 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 1266 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 1278 kms. 7:25 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Bairagarh (BIH) 1288 kms. 8:01 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 1296 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phanda (PUD) 1304 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 86 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pachwan (PNWN) 1311 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sehore (SEH) 1316 kms. 8:28 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Baktal (BKTL) 1322 kms. 8:36 8:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parbati (PRB) 1324 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jabri (JBX) 1334 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 12 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalapipal (KPP) 1345 kms. 9:00 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chakrod (CKOD) 1351 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujalpur (SJP) 1358 kms. 9:12 9:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mohammadkhera (MQE) 1365 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 41 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akodia (AKD) 1371 kms. 9:28 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist. Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bolai (BLX) 1383 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kali Sindh (KSH) 1389 kms. 9:44 9:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kisoni (KONY) 1395 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berchha (BCH) 1401 kms. 9:53 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shajapur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pir Umrod (PUO) 1413 kms. 10:08 10:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Underpass Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maksi (MKC) 1420 kms. 10:17 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Makshi Madhya Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tarana Road (TAN) 1430 kms. 10:30 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shivpura (SVT) 1439 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tajpur (TJP) 1449 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pingleshwar (PLW) 1452 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maksi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 1461 kms. 11:10 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Vikram Nagar (VRG) 1466 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karchha (KDHA) 1479 kms. 11:41 11:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 1484 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 18 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naranjipur (NRGR) 1492 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dewas Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dewas Junction (DWX) 1501 kms. 12:01 12:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dewas Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Barlai (BLAX) 1515 kms. 12:20 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 1525 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mangilya Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 1536 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Indore Junction BG (INDB) 1540 kms. 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Madhya Pradesh Halt