52260 - Mailani Gonda Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhira Kheri to Murthiha. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 41 min. The Mailani Gonda Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Bhira Kheri Arrival Day at Murthiha
Mailani Gonda Passenger 52260 2 hrs, 41 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhira Kheri (BIK) 0 kms. 17:36 17:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Palia Kalan (PLK) 14 kms. 18:00 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Dudhwa (DDW) 27 kms. 18:18 18:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sonaripur (SOI) 34 kms. 18:29 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Belrayan (BXM) 56 kms. 18:53 18:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tikunia (TQN) 62 kms. 19:05 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khairatiya Bandh Road (KYBR) -16 kms. 19:14 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Manjhra Purab (MJPB) -16 kms. 19:25 19:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Bichia (BIC) 110 kms. 19:46 19:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nishangara (NSA) -16 kms. 20:00 20:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 1 min.
Murthiha (MUH) -16 kms. 20:18 20:19 Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, , Halt 1 min.