52258 - Mailani Gonda Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhira Kheri to Murthiha. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 11 min. The Mailani Gonda Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Bhira Kheri Arrival Day at Murthiha
Mailani Gonda Passenger 52258 3 hrs, 11 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhira Kheri (BIK) 0 kms. 6:36 6:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Palia Kalan (PLK) 14 kms. 7:00 7:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Dudhwa (DDW) 27 kms. 7:19 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sonaripur (SOI) 34 kms. 7:31 7:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Belrayan (BXM) 56 kms. 7:55 7:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Tikunia (TQN) 62 kms. 8:05 8:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khairatiya Bandh Road (KYBR) -16 kms. 8:14 8:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Manjhra Purab (MJPB) -16 kms. 8:25 8:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bichia (BIC) 110 kms. 8:56 8:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Nishangara (NSA) -16 kms. 9:10 9:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Murthiha (MUH) -16 kms. 9:48 9:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.