Dhasa Junction (DAS) to Sihor Gujarat (SOJN)

59226 - Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Dhasa Junction (DAS) to Sihor Gujarat (SOJN). The total distance of 75 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 56 min. The Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenger

Train Number

59226

Total Journey Time

1 hrs, 56 min

Total Distance Covered

75

Departure Day from Dhasa Junction (DAS)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Sihor Gujarat (SOJN)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Dhasa Junction (DAS) 0 kms. 17:05 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jaliya (JA) -127 kms. 17:20 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dhola Junction (DLJ) 26 kms. 18:10 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 11 min.
Sanosra (SOA) 37 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bajud (BJUD) 41 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Songadh (SGD) 47 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 55 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanad (KNAD) 65 kms. 18:44 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 75 kms. 19:02 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.

Advertisements