59226 - Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Dhasa Junction to Sihor Gujarat. The total distance of 75 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 56 min. The Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Dhasa Junction Arrival Day at Sihor Gujarat
Mahuva Bhavnagar Passenger 59226 1 hrs, 56 min 75 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Dhasa Junction (DAS) 0 kms. 17:05 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jaliya (JA) -127 kms. 17:20 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dhola Junction (DLJ) 26 kms. 18:10 18:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 11 min.
Sanosra (SOA) 37 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bajud (BJUD) 41 kms. 18:30 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Songadh (SGD) 47 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 55 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanad (KNAD) 65 kms. 18:44 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 75 kms. 19:02 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.