Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger - 57456

57456 - Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger has a total of 18 halts and 1 Intermediate Stations from Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad Kacheguda and covers a distance of 106 kms. in 2 hours 25 minutes. The Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger

Train Number

57456

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

2 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

106

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mahbubnagar


Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 0 kms. 14:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt
Diviti Palli (DTP) 10 kms. 14:19 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Divitipally Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jadcherla (JCL) 18 kms. 14:28 14:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badepalle Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gollapally (GLY) 25 kms. 14:37 14:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Rajapur (RJAP) 30 kms. 14:43 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 35 kms. 14:49 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Balanagar (BABR) 40 kms. 14:57 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahabubnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Shadnagar (SHNR) 54 kms. 15:13 15:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shadnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Timmapur (TMX) 69 kms. 15:31 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Umdanagar (UR) 85 kms. 15:45 15:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Budvel (BDVL) 92 kms. 15:54 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 94 kms. 15:59 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Falaknuma (FM) 99 kms. 16:08 16:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Uppuguda (HPG) 100 kms. 16:12 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Yakutpura (YKA) 102 kms. 16:16 16:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Dabirpura (DQR) 103 kms. 16:18 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Malakpet (MXT) 104 kms. 16:21 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 106 kms. 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements