Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express - 12907

12907 - Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express has a total of 5 halts and 186 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai B to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin and covers a distance of 1366 kms. in 20 hours 55 minutes. The Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express is a Sampark Kranti train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express

Train Number

12907

Zone

WR

Total Journey Time

20 hours 55 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1366

Departs On

Sunday, Wednesday

Departs From

Mumbai B from platform 3


Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 0 kms. 16:50 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Khar (KHAR) 1 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Santa Cruz (STC) 2 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vile Parle (VLP) 4 kms. 16:57 16:57 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 6 kms. 17:01 17:01 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jogeshwari (JOS) 8 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Goregaon (GMN) 11 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malad (MDD) 14 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kandivli (KILE) 16 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 19 kms. 17:23 17:24 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dahisar (DIC) 21 kms. 17:26 17:26 Sunday, Wednesday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mira Road (MIRA) 25 kms. 17:29 17:29 Sunday, Wednesday Mira Bhayandar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhayandar (BYR) 28 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naigaon (NIG) 33 kms. 17:36 17:36 Sunday, Wednesday Naigaon West Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 36 kms. 17:40 17:40 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 41 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Wednesday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 45 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 53 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 61 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 68 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 76 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Wednesday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 82 kms. 18:21 18:21 Sunday, Wednesday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 87 kms. 18:25 18:25 Sunday, Wednesday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 97 kms. 18:33 18:33 Sunday, Wednesday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 109 kms. 18:44 18:44 Sunday, Wednesday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 120 kms. 18:54 18:54 Sunday, Wednesday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 125 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Wednesday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 129 kms. 19:02 19:02 Sunday, Wednesday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 135 kms. 19:07 19:07 Sunday, Wednesday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 146 kms. 19:18 19:18 Sunday, Wednesday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Karambeli (KEB) 151 kms. 19:22 19:22 Sunday, Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 157 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 167 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Wednesday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 173 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 177 kms. 19:45 19:45 Sunday, Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 184 kms. 19:51 19:51 Sunday, Wednesday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 193 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 198 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Wednesday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 202 kms. 20:07 20:07 Sunday, Wednesday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 207 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Wednesday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 211 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Wednesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 214 kms. 20:18 20:18 Sunday, Wednesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 223 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Wednesday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 231 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Wednesday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 238 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Wednesday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 244 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udhna Junction (UDN) 248 kms. 20:49 20:49 Sunday, Wednesday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 252 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 256 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 259 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Wednesday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 263 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Wednesday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 266 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Wednesday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 273 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 276 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 284 kms. 21:20 21:20 Sunday, Wednesday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 288 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Wednesday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 296 kms. 21:31 21:31 Sunday, Wednesday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 302 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Wednesday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 312 kms. 21:45 21:45 Sunday, Wednesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 317 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Wednesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 324 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Wednesday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 331 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 337 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Wednesday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 344 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 352 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Wednesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 352 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Wednesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 360 kms. 22:28 22:28 Sunday, Wednesday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 364 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 368 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 374 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vishvamitri (VS) 379 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday, Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 381 kms. 22:47 23:05 Sunday, Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 18 min.
Chhayapuri (CYI) 391 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Wednesday NE 1 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pilol (PIO) 392 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Wednesday Vadodara Savli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Alindra Road (AIR) 402 kms. 23:23 23:23 Sunday, Wednesday Alindra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 408 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotana (LAN) 416 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Wednesday SH 150 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 419 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Wednesday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bakrol (BKRL) 425 kms. 23:42 23:42 Sunday, Wednesday State Highway 5 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Derol (DRL) 431 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Wednesday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 444 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Wednesday Panchmahal Gujarat Intermediate Station
Godhra Junction (GDA) 455 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Thursday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kansudhi (KIZ) 459 kms. 0:11 0:11 Monday, Thursday Godhra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chanchelav (CCL) 466 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Thursday NH 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sant Road (SAT) 475 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Thursday Orwara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Orwara (ORW) 475 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Thursday Orwara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piplod Junction (PPD) 487 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Thursday Piplod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Limkheda (LMK) 495 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Thursday Limkheda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 504 kms. 0:49 0:49 Monday, Thursday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Usra (USRA) 510 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Thursday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jekot (JKT) 516 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Thursday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Rentia (RET) 522 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Thursday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dahod (DHD) 526 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Thursday Dahod Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi (BIO) 537 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Thursday National Highway 59 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anas (ANAS) 545 kms. 1:23 1:23 Monday, Thursday NH 59 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meghnagar (MGN) 560 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Thursday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thandla Road (THDR) 568 kms. 1:42 1:42 Monday, Thursday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bajrangarh (BJG) 575 kms. 1:48 1:48 Monday, Thursday Jhabua Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panch Pipila (PCN) 581 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday, Thursday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amargarh (AGR) 589 kms. 2:00 2:00 Monday, Thursday SH 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamnia (BMI) 595 kms. 2:05 2:05 Monday, Thursday Bamnia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhairongarh (BOG) 613 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Thursday Bhairongarh Railway Station Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raoti (RTI) 618 kms. 2:25 2:25 Monday, Thursday State Highway 39A Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bildi (BILD) 620 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Thursday Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morwani (MRN) 632 kms. 2:36 2:36 Monday, Thursday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 640 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Thursday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bangrod (BOD) 650 kms. 2:51 2:51 Monday, Thursday Ratlam Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkhera (RNH) 657 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Thursday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khachrod (KUH) 667 kms. 3:06 3:06 Monday, Thursday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Berawanya (BRNA) 673 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Thursday Ujjain Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagda Junction (NAD) 681 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Thursday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohal Khurd (RLK) 692 kms. 3:27 3:27 Monday, Thursday Nagda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 698 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Thursday Gogapur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Luni Richha (LNR) 709 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Thursday Alote Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 722 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Thursday Kota Division Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thuria (THUR) 730 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Thursday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talavli (TLZ) 739 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Thursday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chau Mahla (CMU) 744 kms. 4:11 4:11 Monday, Thursday Jhalawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nathukheri (NKH) 754 kms. 4:19 4:19 Monday, Thursday MDR 45 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Suwasra (SVA) 759 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Thursday Suwasra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shamgarh (SGZ) 772 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Thursday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garot (GOH) 793 kms. 4:53 4:53 Monday, Thursday Mandsaur Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurlas (KRLS) 796 kms. 4:54 4:54 Monday, Thursday Garot Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 806 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Thursday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhuankheri (DKRA) 816 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Thursday Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 823 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Thursday Jhalawar City Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 835 kms. 5:28 5:28 Monday, Thursday Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Morak (MKX) 844 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Thursday Morak Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanwalpura (KIW) 850 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Thursday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dara (DARA) 859 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Thursday Dara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ravtha Road (RDT) 872 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Thursday National Highway 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 879 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Thursday Kasar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alniya (ALNI) 884 kms. 6:09 6:09 Monday, Thursday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dadhdevi (DDV) 888 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Thursday NH 12 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 897 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Thursday Kota Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kota Junction (KOTA) 909 kms. 6:30 6:40 Monday, Thursday Kota Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Gurla (GQL) 915 kms. 6:45 6:45 Monday, Thursday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 923 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Thursday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnetha (ARE) 931 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Thursday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kapren (KPZ) 943 kms. 7:11 7:11 Monday, Thursday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghataka Varana (GKB) 953 kms. 7:21 7:21 Monday, Thursday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Laban (LBN) 962 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Thursday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lakheri (LKE) 970 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Thursday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Indargarh (IDG) 981 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Thursday Bundi Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amli (AMLI) 994 kms. 7:59 7:59 Monday, Thursday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 1001 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Thursday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kushtala (KTA) 1010 kms. 8:14 8:14 Monday, Thursday NH 116 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 1017 kms. 8:20 8:20 Monday, Thursday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranthambhore (RNT) 1027 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Thursday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mokholi (MXL) 1036 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Thursday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malarna (MLZ) 1047 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Thursday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nomoda (NMD) 1054 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Thursday MDR 111 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 1064 kms. 9:04 9:04 Monday, Thursday Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 1074 kms. 9:14 9:14 Monday, Thursday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gangapur City (GGC) 1081 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday, Thursday Gangapur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chhoti Odai (COO) 1093 kms. 9:32 9:32 Monday, Thursday SH 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pilioda (PDZ) 1101 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Thursday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khandip (KNDP) 1107 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Thursday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 1115 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Thursday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hindaun City (HAN) 1125 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Thursday Karauli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 1133 kms. 10:09 10:09 Monday, Thursday Dhindhora Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 1138 kms. 10:13 10:13 Monday, Thursday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dumariya (DY) 1149 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Thursday State Highway 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bayana Junction (BXN) 1158 kms. 10:31 10:31 Monday, Thursday Bayana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kela Devi (KEV) 1170 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Thursday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pingora (PNGR) 1179 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Thursday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaicholi (JCU) 1184 kms. 10:56 10:56 Monday, Thursday SH 1 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sewar (SWAR) 1190 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Thursday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 1200 kms. 11:11 11:11 Monday, Thursday Bharatpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 1208 kms. 11:18 11:18 Monday, Thursday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 1212 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Thursday Rarah Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajan Patti (JJA) 1216 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Thursday State Highway 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 1223 kms. 11:32 11:32 Monday, Thursday SH 33 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 1225 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday, Thursday SH 33 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 1233 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Thursday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1236 kms. 11:44 11:44 Monday, Thursday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 1244 kms. 11:51 11:51 Monday, Thursday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 1255 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Thursday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 1265 kms. 12:11 12:11 Monday, Thursday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1275 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Thursday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 1287 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 1298 kms. 12:42 12:42 Monday, Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 1308 kms. 12:51 12:51 Monday, Thursday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 1317 kms. 13:00 13:00 Monday, Thursday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 1329 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Thursday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 1338 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday, Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1343 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 1347 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Thursday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 1358 kms. 13:38 13:38 Monday, Thursday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 1364 kms. 13:43 13:43 Monday, Thursday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1366 kms. 13:45 Monday, Thursday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements