453 - Lucknow Haridwar Mahakumbh Special has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hardoi to Jwalapur. The total distance of 387 kms. is covered in 6 hrs, 35 min. The Lucknow Haridwar Mahakumbh Special is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Hardoi Arrival Day at Jwalapur
Lucknow Haridwar Mahakumbh Special 453 6 hrs, 35 min 387 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Monday, Tuesday, Friday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hardoi (HRI) 0 kms. 23:23 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Halt 2 min.
Kaurha (KUF) 8 kms. 23:33 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Intermediate Station
Behtagokul (BEG) 17 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Intermediate Station
Todarpur (TDP) 24 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Intermediate Station
Sharma (SHRM) 26 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Intermediate Station
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 32 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Thursday Intermediate Station
Algawan (AIG) 38 kms. 0:00 0:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kahiliya (KH) 47 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 56 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 63 kms. 0:23 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Banthra (BTRA) 72 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 77 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 81 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 91 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 91 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 98 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 105 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 114 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 123 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 130 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 134 kms. 1:21 1:23 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Bareilly City (BC) 136 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 142 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 147 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 152 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 158 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 166 kms. 1:54 1:54 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 174 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 180 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 185 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 191 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 197 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 206 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 212 kms. 2:39 2:39 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 219 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kathghar (KGF) 221 kms. 2:47 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 224 kms. 2:50 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 5 min.
Harthala (HRH) 229 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 235 kms. 3:03 3:03 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Matlabpur (MTB) 245 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 253 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 260 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 270 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 277 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 284 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 289 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Puraini (PNI) 295 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 300 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 310 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Murshadpur (MSDR) 314 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 322 kms. 4:10 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Fazalpur (FZL) 333 kms. 4:21 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 340 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 347 kms. 4:32 4:32 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Raisi (RSI) 352 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 364 kms. 4:46 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 2 min.
Aithal (ATMO) 371 kms. 5:11 5:11 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Pathri (PRI) 377 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Ikkar (IKK) 382 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Intermediate Station
Jwalapur (JWP) 387 kms. 6:00 6:02 Monday, Tuesday, Friday Halt 2 min.