12143 - LTT Sultanpur Superfast Weekly Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Orai to Nihalgarh. The total distance of 267 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 8 min. The LTT Sultanpur Superfast Weekly Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Orai Arrival Day at Nihalgarh
LTT Sultanpur Superfast Weekly Express 12143 5 hrs, 8 min 267 Monday Monday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Orai (ORAI) 0 kms. 13:40 13:42 Monday Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 15 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 33 kms. 14:17 14:17 Monday Intermediate Station
Chaunrah (CNH) 39 kms. 14:24 14:24 Monday Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 48 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 58 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 63 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 71 kms. 14:58 14:58 Monday Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 77 kms. 15:04 15:04 Monday Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 83 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday Intermediate Station
Binaur (BNAR) 88 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 92 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 102 kms. 15:31 15:31 Monday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 106 kms. 15:35 15:45 Monday Halt 10 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 110 kms. 15:50 15:50 Monday Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 117 kms. 16:00 16:00 Monday Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 123 kms. 16:09 16:09 Monday Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 133 kms. 16:22 16:22 Monday Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 139 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 144 kms. 16:38 16:38 Monday Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 150 kms. 16:46 16:46 Monday Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 155 kms. 16:53 16:53 Monday Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 161 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 167 kms. 17:10 17:10 Monday Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 173 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 178 kms. 17:25 17:25 Monday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 178 kms. 17:25 17:35 Monday Halt 10 min.
Utrahtia (UTR) 190 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday Intermediate Station
Anupganj (APG) 210 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday Intermediate Station
Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 216 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday Intermediate Station
Chhandrauli (CDRL) 219 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday Intermediate Station
Tirbediganj (TEG) 227 kms. 18:16 18:16 Monday Intermediate Station
Haidergarh (HGH) 235 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday Intermediate Station
Chaubisi (CHBS) 243 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday Intermediate Station
AkbarGanj (AKJ) 252 kms. 18:37 18:37 Monday Intermediate Station
Sindurwa (SYW) 260 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday Intermediate Station
Nihalgarh (NHH) 267 kms. 18:50 18:52 Monday Halt 2 min.