Lichhavi Express - 14006

14006 - Lichhavi Express has a total of 40 halts and 147 Intermediate Stations from Delhi An to Sitamarhi and covers a distance of 1285 kms. in 30 hours 30 minutes. The Lichhavi Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Lichhavi Express

Train Number

14006

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

30 hours 30 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1285

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Delhi An from platform 1


Lichhavi Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 0 kms. 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Halt
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 2 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 6 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 13 kms. 16:11 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Maripat (MIU) 23 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 30 kms. 16:28 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Boraki (BRKY) 34 kms. 16:36 16:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 39 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 47 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 57 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 61 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 67 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 70 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 76 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 79 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 87 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 97 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 107 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 113 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 119 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 126 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 133 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 139 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 150 kms. 19:13 19:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 160 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 170 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 176 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 183 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 197 kms. 20:18 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Halt 4 min.
Hirangaon (HNG) 208 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 214 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 224 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 233 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 244 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 253 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 261 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 273 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 280 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 289 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 299 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 309 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 319 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 324 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 328 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 332 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 338 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 345 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 359 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 365 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 375 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 384 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 392 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 396 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 405 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 417 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 424 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 427 kms. 23:20 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Chandari (CNBI) 432 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakeri (CHK) 438 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rooma (RXM) 443 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chakeri Ward Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirsaul (SSL) 450 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karbigwan (KBN) 461 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aung (AUNG) 467 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindki Road (BKO) 473 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 481 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malwan (MWH) 488 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 498 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joniha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fatehpur (FTP) 505 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramva (RAMA) 510 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday forcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizullapur (FYZ) 515 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulabad (RUB) 525 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 532 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaga (KGA) 539 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katoghan (KTCE) 546 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanwar (KUW) 552 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Athsarai (ASCE) 557 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirathu (SRO) 564 kms. 1:37 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirathu Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujaatpur (SJT) 574 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidanpur (BDNP) 579 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharwari (BRE) 584 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharwari Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 592 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 600 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manauri (MRE) 604 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamhrauli (BMU) 613 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SubedarGanj (SFG) 618 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 621 kms. 2:30 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Allahabad City (ALY) 623 kms. 3:03 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Daraganj (DRGJ) 626 kms. 3:09 3:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 632 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 641 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 652 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 659 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 667 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Atraura (ATRR) 670 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 685 kms. 4:11 4:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jangiganj (JGG) 689 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 690 kms. 4:23 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 701 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 706 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 710 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 719 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 726 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 731 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 739 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 739 kms. 5:48 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 741 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 745 kms. 6:15 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Varanasi City (BCY) 748 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarnath (SRNT) 755 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 765 kms. 6:44 6:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajawari (RJI) 772 kms. 6:51 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 780 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahpur (MHO) 789 kms. 7:08 7:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahpur Bhimapar Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sadat (SDT) 799 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahpur Sadat Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhanian (JKN) 809 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dullahapur (DLR) 817 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipri Dih (PPH) 829 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paniara (PNRA) 832 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mau Junction (MAU) 838 kms. 7:55 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mau Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Indara Junction (IAA) 846 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakra Road (CKYD) 851 kms. 8:19 8:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakara Road Halt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiriharapur (KER) 861 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kirihrapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belthara Road (BLTR) 873 kms. 8:49 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belthara Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Turtipar (TTI) 880 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mujouna Gawn Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lar Road (LRD) 886 kms. 9:05 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Salempur Junction (SRU) 896 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Peokol (POKL) 901 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 906 kms. 9:30 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Nonapar (NNPR) 911 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 919 kms. 10:11 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bankata (BTK) 927 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 933 kms. 10:31 10:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Halt 2 min.
Karchhue (KYW) 938 kms. 10:40 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiradei (ZRDE) 944 kms. 10:47 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 2 min.
Siwan Junction (SV) 955 kms. 10:55 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 5 min.
Pachrukhi (PCK) 963 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 972 kms. 11:16 11:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chainwa (CW) 980 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 984 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 988 kms. 12:16 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 2 min.
Daudpur (DDP) 997 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 1005 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1015 kms. 13:30 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 23 min.
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 1017 kms. 13:58 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1019 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Goldinganj (GJH) 1026 kms. 14:09 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 2 min.
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1031 kms. 14:18 14:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1035 kms. 14:24 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 46 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1040 kms. 14:32 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 19 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Dighwara (DGA) 1046 kms. 14:40 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06158-281240 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sitalpur (STLR) 1050 kms. 14:48 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitalpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Nayagaon (NYO) 1058 kms. 14:55 14:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Halt 2 min.
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1062 kms. 15:10 15:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1069 kms. 15:30 15:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 10 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1075 kms. 16:01 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sarai (SAI) 1086 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 1090 kms. 16:15 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 1094 kms. 16:18 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagwanpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Goraul (GRL) 1102 kms. 16:35 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 77 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Kurhani (KHI) 1108 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 1114 kms. 17:06 17:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 1122 kms. 17:25 17:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1128 kms. 17:40 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 10 min.
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 1133 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 1139 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Siho (SIHO) 1146 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 1153 kms. 18:17 18:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 1159 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 1167 kms. 18:31 18:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Karpurigram (KPGM) 1174 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 1180 kms. 18:45 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Halt 20 min.
Muktapur (MKPR) 1184 kms. 19:11 19:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 1197 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 50 Bihar Intermediate Station
Haiaghat (HYT) 1208 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Thalwara (TLWA) 1210 kms. 19:52 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 1213 kms. 19:56 19:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga. Bihar Intermediate Station
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 1218 kms. 20:05 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday BIRL.Station Road Bihar Halt 5 min.
Muhammadpur (MHP) 1229 kms. 20:24 20:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Tektar (TQR) 1235 kms. 20:30 20:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Kamtaul (KML) 1241 kms. 20:38 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga. Bihar Halt 2 min.
Jogiara (JGA) 1252 kms. 20:55 20:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jogiara Raiway Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Janakpur Road (JNR) 1260 kms. 21:06 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitamarhi Bihar Halt 2 min.
Awapur (AWPR) 1272 kms. 21:41 21:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 54 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bajpatti (BJT) 1275 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitamarhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Parsauni (PSZ) 1278 kms. 21:55 21:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 54 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhisa Halt (BHSA) 1280 kms. 22:02 22:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitamarhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Sitamarhi (SMI) 1285 kms. 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirchai Patti Rd Bihar Halt

Advertisements