14006 - Lichhavi Express has a total of 40 halts and 147 Intermediate Stations from Delhi An to Sitamarhi and covers a distance of 1285 kms. in 30 hours 30 minutes. The Lichhavi Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Lichhavi Express departs from Delhi An on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 15:45 hrs. and arrives on Sitamarhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 22:15 hrs. It has an average speed of 47 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Lichhavi Express
Train Number : 14006
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 30 hours 30 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1285
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Delhi An from platform 1
Lichhavi Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 0 kms. 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghazipur Road Delhi NCT Halt
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 2 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 6 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 13 kms. 16:11 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Maripat (MIU) 23 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 30 kms. 16:28 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dadri Rd Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Boraki (BRKY) 34 kms. 16:36 16:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 39 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 47 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 57 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhati Harish Singh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 61 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tahsil Bulandshahar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 67 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 70 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 70W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 76 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 79 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 87 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 97 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 107 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 113 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 119 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aligarh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 126 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 91 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 133 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 139 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 93 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 150 kms. 19:13 19:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahamaya Nagar(05722-242803) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 160 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hathras Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 170 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 176 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 183 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 106W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 197 kms. 20:18 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tundla Distt.Firozabad U.P. Uttar Pradesh Halt 4 min.
Hirangaon (HNG) 208 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 214 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 224 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 233 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Firozabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 244 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Firozabad Distt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 253 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 261 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 273 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 280 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Etawah(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 289 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Etawah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 299 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarai Ikdil Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 309 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bharthana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 319 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samahon Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 324 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 328 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 332 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phaphund Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 338 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 345 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 21 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 359 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Para Jani Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 365 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Auraiya Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 375 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 384 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 392 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 396 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 78C Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 405 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 417 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 424 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 427 kms. 23:20 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Chandari (CNBI) 432 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakeri (CHK) 438 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rooma (RXM) 443 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chakeri Ward Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirsaul (SSL) 450 kms. 23:51 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karbigwan (KBN) 461 kms. 0:02 0:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aung (AUNG) 467 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindki Road (BKO) 473 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 481 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malwan (MWH) 488 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 498 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Joniha Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Fatehpur (FTP) 505 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramva (RAMA) 510 kms. 0:47 0:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday forcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Faizullapur (FYZ) 515 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulabad (RUB) 525 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sath Naraini (SNIE) 532 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaga (KGA) 539 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katoghan (KTCE) 546 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanwar (KUW) 552 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Athsarai (ASCE) 557 kms. 1:31 1:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirathu (SRO) 564 kms. 1:37 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirathu Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shujaatpur (SJT) 574 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidanpur (BDNP) 579 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharwari (BRE) 584 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharwari Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ManoharGanj (MNJ) 592 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 600 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manauri (MRE) 604 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sabderganj-Fatehpur Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bamhrauli (BMU) 613 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
SubedarGanj (SFG) 618 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 621 kms. 2:30 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Allahabad City (ALY) 623 kms. 3:03 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad(0532-1072) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Daraganj (DRGJ) 626 kms. 3:09 3:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhusi (JI) 632 kms. 3:14 3:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramnathpur (RTR) 641 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saidabad (SDC) 652 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Handia Khas (HDK) 659 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiti (BYH) 667 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Atraura (ATRR) 670 kms. 3:55 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Handia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 685 kms. 4:11 4:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhadohi District Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jangiganj (JGG) 689 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 690 kms. 4:23 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Almaw (ALMW) 701 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ahimanpur (AHM) 706 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday St Ravidas Nagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhosingh (MBS) 710 kms. 4:57 4:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 5 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katka (KFK) 719 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kachhwa Road (KWH) 726 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kachhwa Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nigatpur (NTU) 731 kms. 5:34 5:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hardattpur (HDT) 739 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 739 kms. 5:48 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manduadih (MUV) 741 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 745 kms. 6:15 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Varanasi City (BCY) 748 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarnath (SRNT) 755 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadipur (KDQ) 765 kms. 6:44 6:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajawari (RJI) 772 kms. 6:51 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 780 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahpur (MHO) 789 kms. 7:08 7:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahpur Bhimapar Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sadat (SDT) 799 kms. 7:17 7:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahpur Sadat Marg Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhanian (JKN) 809 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dullahapur (DLR) 817 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipri Dih (PPH) 829 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paniara (PNRA) 832 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 29 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mau Junction (MAU) 838 kms. 7:55 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mau Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Indara Junction (IAA) 846 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakra Road (CKYD) 851 kms. 8:19 8:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chakara Road Halt Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiriharapur (KER) 861 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kirihrapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belthara Road (BLTR) 873 kms. 8:49 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belthara Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Turtipar (TTI) 880 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mujouna Gawn Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lar Road (LRD) 886 kms. 9:05 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Salempur Junction (SRU) 896 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Peokol (POKL) 901 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 906 kms. 9:30 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 30 min.
Nonapar (NNPR) 911 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Salempur Mairwa Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 919 kms. 10:11 10:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bankata (BTK) 927 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoria Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mairwa (MW) 933 kms. 10:31 10:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mairwa Bihar Halt 2 min.
Karchhue (KYW) 938 kms. 10:40 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 47 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiradei (ZRDE) 944 kms. 10:47 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 2 min.
Siwan Junction (SV) 955 kms. 10:55 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Halt 5 min.
Pachrukhi (PCK) 963 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachrukhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Duraundha Junction (DDA) 972 kms. 11:16 11:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ara District Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chainwa (CW) 980 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siwan Bihar Intermediate Station
Mahendranath (MHRN) 984 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahendrana Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ekma (EKMA) 988 kms. 12:16 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 2 min.
Daudpur (DDP) 997 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Kopa Samhota (KPS) 1005 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopa Samhota Station Rd Bihar Intermediate Station
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1015 kms. 13:30 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 23 min.
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 1017 kms. 13:58 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapra Bihar Halt 2 min.
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 1019 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Intermediate Station
Goldinganj (GJH) 1026 kms. 14:09 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chapra Bihar Halt 2 min.
Dumri Juara (DRI) 1031 kms. 14:18 14:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Intermediate Station
Baragopal (BAGL) 1035 kms. 14:24 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 46 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 1040 kms. 14:32 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 19 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Dighwara (DGA) 1046 kms. 14:40 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06158-281240 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sitalpur (STLR) 1050 kms. 14:48 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitalpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Nayagaon (NYO) 1058 kms. 14:55 14:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nayagaon Sarai Bihar Halt 2 min.
Parmanandpur (PMU) 1062 kms. 15:10 15:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 19 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 1069 kms. 15:30 15:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saran Bihar Halt 10 min.
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 1075 kms. 16:01 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 06224-272230 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sarai (SAI) 1086 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bithauli (BTHL) 1090 kms. 16:15 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaishali Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 1094 kms. 16:18 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhagwanpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Goraul (GRL) 1102 kms. 16:35 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 77 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Kurhani (KHI) 1108 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurhani Bihar Intermediate Station
Turki (TUR) 1114 kms. 17:06 17:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Turki Bihar Intermediate Station
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 1122 kms. 17:25 17:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 1128 kms. 17:40 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 10 min.
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 1133 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 1139 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Siho (SIHO) 1146 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 1153 kms. 18:17 18:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 1159 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 1167 kms. 18:31 18:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Karpurigram (KPGM) 1174 kms. 18:39 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 1180 kms. 18:45 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Halt 20 min.
Muktapur (MKPR) 1184 kms. 19:11 19:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 1197 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 50 Bihar Intermediate Station
Haiaghat (HYT) 1208 kms. 19:49 19:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Thalwara (TLWA) 1210 kms. 19:52 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 1213 kms. 19:56 19:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga. Bihar Intermediate Station
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 1218 kms. 20:05 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday BIRL.Station Road Bihar Halt 5 min.
Muhammadpur (MHP) 1229 kms. 20:24 20:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Tektar (TQR) 1235 kms. 20:30 20:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Kamtaul (KML) 1241 kms. 20:38 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga. Bihar Halt 2 min.
Jogiara (JGA) 1252 kms. 20:55 20:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jogiara Raiway Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Janakpur Road (JNR) 1260 kms. 21:06 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitamarhi Bihar Halt 2 min.
Awapur (AWPR) 1272 kms. 21:41 21:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 54 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bajpatti (BJT) 1275 kms. 21:47 21:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitamarhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Parsauni (PSZ) 1278 kms. 21:55 21:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 54 Bihar Intermediate Station
Bhisa Halt (BHSA) 1280 kms. 22:02 22:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitamarhi Bihar Intermediate Station
Sitamarhi (SMI) 1285 kms. 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirchai Patti Rd Bihar Halt