Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) to Kanpur Central (CNB)

14006 - Lichhavi Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) to Kanpur Central (CNB). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 7 hrs, 35 min. The Lichhavi Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Lichhavi Express

Train Number

14006

Total Journey Time

7 hrs, 35 min

Departure Day from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Kanpur Central (CNB)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) 0 kms. 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Chander Nagar (CNJ) 2 kms. 15:49 15:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 6 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 13 kms. 16:11 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Maripat (MIU) 23 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dadri (DER) 30 kms. 16:28 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Boraki (BRKY) 34 kms. 16:36 16:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ajaibpur (AJR) 39 kms. 16:43 16:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dankaur (DKDE) 47 kms. 16:53 16:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wair (WAIR) 57 kms. 17:06 17:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chola (CHL) 61 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gangraul (GNRL) 67 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 70 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 76 kms. 17:33 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kamalpur (KAMP) 79 kms. 17:38 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Danwar (DAR) 87 kms. 17:47 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Somna (SOM) 97 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kulwa (KLA) 107 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mahrawal (MWUE) 113 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 119 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Daud Khan (DAQ) 126 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Mandrak (MXK) 133 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sasni (SNS) 139 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hathras Junction (HRS) 150 kms. 19:13 19:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pora (PORA) 160 kms. 19:27 19:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jalesar Road (JLS) 170 kms. 19:41 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Chamrola (CMR) 176 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Barhan (BRN) 183 kms. 19:59 19:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Tundla Junction (TDL) 197 kms. 20:18 20:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 4 min.
Hirangaon (HNG) 208 kms. 20:30 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Firozabad (FZD) 214 kms. 20:35 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Makkhanpur (MNR) 224 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 233 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kaurara (KAA) 244 kms. 20:59 20:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhadan (BDN) 253 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Balrai (BBL) 261 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 273 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 280 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Etawah (ETW) 289 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ekdil (EKL) 299 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bharthana (BNT) 309 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Samhon (SHW) 319 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 324 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Achalda (ULD) 328 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pata (PATA) 332 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Phaphund (PHD) 338 kms. 22:11 22:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanchausi (KNS) 345 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Para Jani Halt (PJY) 359 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jhinjhak (JJK) 365 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ambiapur (AAP) 375 kms. 22:40 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rura (RURA) 384 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Roshan Mau (RMW) 392 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Maitha (MTO) 396 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhaupur (BPU) 405 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Panki (PNK) 417 kms. 23:12 23:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 424 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 427 kms. 23:20 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.

Advertisements