11016 - Kushinagar Express has a total of 45 halts and 171 Intermediate Stations from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and covers a distance of 1680 kms. in 33 hours 15 minutes. The Kushinagar Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Kushinagar Express departs from Gorakhpur Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 5 at 19:05 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 5 at 4:20 hrs. It has an average speed of 54 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Kushinagar Express
Train Number : 11016
Zone : NER
Total Journey Time : 33 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1680
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Gorakhpur Junction from platform 5
Kushinagar Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 0 kms. 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt
Domingarh (DMG) 4 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 11 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 17 kms. 19:24 19:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 25 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 35 kms. 19:43 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chureb (CRV) 43 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 50 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 65 kms. 20:15 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 71 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 80 kms. 20:34 20:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 88 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 95 kms. 20:48 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 96 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 103 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 111 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 120 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 126 kms. 21:16 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jhilahi (JLHI) 129 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 139 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 146 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 154 kms. 21:45 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 159 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 175 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 176 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 180 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 183 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 190 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 200 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 204 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 210 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 216 kms. 23:02 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 221 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 224 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 233 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 243 kms. 23:33 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Safedabad (SFH) 250 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 254 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 259 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 271 kms. 0:25 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 271 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 276 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 282 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 288 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 294 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 299 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 305 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 310 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 316 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 325 kms. 1:34 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Magarwara (MGW) 331 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 339 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 342 kms. 2:15 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 346 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 356 kms. 2:50 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Binaur (BNAR) 361 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 365 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 371 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 377 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 385 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 391 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 401 kms. 3:30 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pukhrayan Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chaunrah (CNH) 410 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 415 kms. 3:47 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalpi Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 432 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Orai (ORAI) 448 kms. 4:14 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bhua (BHUA) 460 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ait (AIT) 473 kms. 4:46 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Parauna (PRN) 484 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Erich Road (ERC) 495 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Erich Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moth (MOTH) 507 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nankhas (NDK) 518 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirgaon (CGN) 530 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiragaon Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Paricha (PIC) 539 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Parichha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmau (GRM) 545 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 562 kms. 7:05 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 570 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 579 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 587 kms. 7:48 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Burhpura (BPW) 592 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 599 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 607 kms. 8:04 8:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 612 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 623 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 631 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 641 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 652 kms. 8:35 8:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jiron (JRO) 662 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 669 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 680 kms. 9:12 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 689 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 695 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 707 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 715 kms. 9:55 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 724 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 732 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 741 kms. 10:16 10:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 751 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 760 kms. 10:28 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabai (PAI) 769 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 778 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 786 kms. 10:48 10:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 795 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 800 kms. 10:58 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sanchi (SCI) 809 kms. 11:11 11:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 817 kms. 11:19 11:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 826 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 835 kms. 11:39 11:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 842 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 853 kms. 12:00 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 859 kms. 12:15 12:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Misrod (MSO) 865 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 875 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 889 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 900 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 919 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 927 kms. 13:18 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 937 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 945 kms. 14:00 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Dularia (DRA) 957 kms. 14:21 14:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 963 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 970 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 981 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 986 kms. 14:46 14:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 993 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 997 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 1006 kms. 15:03 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Charkhera (CRK) 1012 kms. 15:13 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 1020 kms. 15:23 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Palasner (PAL) 1027 kms. 15:30 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 1033 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 1038 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 1045 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 1052 kms. 15:48 15:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 1061 kms. 16:00 16:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 1067 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 1069 kms. 16:09 16:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 1088 kms. 16:30 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 1097 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 1100 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 1115 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 1128 kms. 17:15 17:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 1140 kms. 17:30 17:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 1143 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 1151 kms. 17:40 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 1165 kms. 17:53 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 1171 kms. 17:58 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chandni (CDI) 1178 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 1188 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 1197 kms. 18:23 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 1211 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1217 kms. 18:43 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nimbhora (NB) 1227 kms. 18:58 18:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1236 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1245 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1252 kms. 19:30 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1265 kms. 19:55 19:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1269 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1276 kms. 20:08 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1288 kms. 20:17 20:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1297 kms. 20:22 20:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1308 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1312 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1324 kms. 20:38 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Galan (GAA) 1335 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1345 kms. 20:53 20:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1350 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1359 kms. 21:02 21:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1369 kms. 21:08 21:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 1377 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1381 kms. 21:24 21:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1391 kms. 21:35 21:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1400 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1411 kms. 21:58 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Panjhan (PJN) 1419 kms. 22:05 22:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1423 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1431 kms. 22:12 22:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1436 kms. 22:15 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Summit (SUM) 1448 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1461 kms. 22:39 22:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1470 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1477 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1483 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1490 kms. 23:03 23:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1497 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1509 kms. 23:18 23:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1515 kms. 23:28 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Lahavit (LT) 1523 kms. 23:48 23:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1535 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1552 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1560 kms. 1:18 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1574 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1588 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1606 kms. 2:21 2:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1610 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1616 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1623 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1631 kms. 2:54 2:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1636 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1639 kms. 3:04 3:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1643 kms. 3:10 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1647 kms. 3:18 3:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1648 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1649 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1654 kms. 3:25 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1656 kms. 3:27 3:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1661 kms. 3:31 3:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1663 kms. 3:33 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mulund (MLND) 1666 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1668 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1669 kms. 3:52 3:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1671 kms. 3:57 3:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1673 kms. 4:02 4:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1677 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1678 kms. 4:15 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1680 kms. 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt