Kushinagar Express - 11016

11016 - Kushinagar Express has a total of 45 halts and 171 Intermediate Stations from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and covers a distance of 1680 kms. in 33 hours 15 minutes. The Kushinagar Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Kushinagar Express

Train Number

11016

Zone

NER

Total Journey Time

33 hours 15 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1680

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Gorakhpur Junction from platform 5


Kushinagar Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 0 kms. 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt
Domingarh (DMG) 4 kms. 19:09 19:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 11 kms. 19:17 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 17 kms. 19:24 19:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 25 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 35 kms. 19:43 19:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chureb (CRV) 43 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 50 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 65 kms. 20:15 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 71 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 80 kms. 20:34 20:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 88 kms. 20:41 20:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 95 kms. 20:48 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 96 kms. 20:51 20:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 103 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 111 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 120 kms. 21:11 21:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 126 kms. 21:16 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jhilahi (JLHI) 129 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 139 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 146 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 154 kms. 21:45 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 159 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 175 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 176 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 180 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 183 kms. 22:23 22:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 190 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 200 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 204 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 210 kms. 22:55 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 216 kms. 23:02 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bindaura (BUR) 221 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rafinagar (RFR) 224 kms. 23:11 23:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 233 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jahangirabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 243 kms. 23:33 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Safedabad (SFH) 250 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barabanki Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 254 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Canal Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malhour (ML) 259 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 271 kms. 0:25 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Charbagh Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 271 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 276 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alambagh Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 282 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 288 kms. 0:57 0:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 294 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 299 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 305 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 310 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajgain Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 316 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 325 kms. 1:34 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Magarwara (MGW) 331 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unnao Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 339 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 342 kms. 2:15 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Govindpuri (GOY) 346 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 356 kms. 2:50 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Binaur (BNAR) 361 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 365 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 371 kms. 3:05 3:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 2 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 377 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 385 kms. 3:17 3:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 391 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 401 kms. 3:30 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pukhrayan Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chaunrah (CNH) 410 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 415 kms. 3:47 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalpi Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 432 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Orai (ORAI) 448 kms. 4:14 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bhua (BHUA) 460 kms. 4:30 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ait (AIT) 473 kms. 4:46 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Orai(05162-252206) Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Parauna (PRN) 484 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Erich Road (ERC) 495 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Erich Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moth (MOTH) 507 kms. 5:18 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nankhas (NDK) 518 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 25 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirgaon (CGN) 530 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiragaon Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Paricha (PIC) 539 kms. 6:05 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Parichha Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garhmau (GRM) 545 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baragaon Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 562 kms. 7:05 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 570 kms. 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 579 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 587 kms. 7:48 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Burhpura (BPW) 592 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 599 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 607 kms. 8:04 8:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 612 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 623 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 631 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 641 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 652 kms. 8:35 8:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Jiron (JRO) 662 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 669 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 680 kms. 9:12 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 689 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 695 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 707 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 715 kms. 9:55 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 724 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 732 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 741 kms. 10:16 10:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 751 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 760 kms. 10:28 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabai (PAI) 769 kms. 10:36 10:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 778 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 786 kms. 10:48 10:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 795 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 800 kms. 10:58 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sanchi (SCI) 809 kms. 11:11 11:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 817 kms. 11:19 11:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 826 kms. 11:29 11:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 835 kms. 11:39 11:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 842 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 853 kms. 12:00 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 859 kms. 12:15 12:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Misrod (MSO) 865 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 875 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 889 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 900 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 919 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 927 kms. 13:18 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 937 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 945 kms. 14:00 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Dularia (DRA) 957 kms. 14:21 14:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 963 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 970 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 981 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 986 kms. 14:46 14:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 993 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 997 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 1006 kms. 15:03 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Charkhera (CRK) 1012 kms. 15:13 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 1020 kms. 15:23 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Palasner (PAL) 1027 kms. 15:30 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 1033 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 1038 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 1045 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 1052 kms. 15:48 15:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 1061 kms. 16:00 16:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 1067 kms. 16:07 16:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 1069 kms. 16:09 16:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 1088 kms. 16:30 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 1097 kms. 16:41 16:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 1100 kms. 16:44 16:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 1115 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 1128 kms. 17:15 17:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 1140 kms. 17:30 17:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 1143 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 1151 kms. 17:40 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 1165 kms. 17:53 17:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 1171 kms. 17:58 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chandni (CDI) 1178 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 1188 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 1197 kms. 18:23 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 1211 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1217 kms. 18:43 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nimbhora (NB) 1227 kms. 18:58 18:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1236 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1245 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1252 kms. 19:30 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1265 kms. 19:55 19:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1269 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1276 kms. 20:08 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1288 kms. 20:17 20:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1297 kms. 20:22 20:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1308 kms. 20:28 20:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1312 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1324 kms. 20:38 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Galan (GAA) 1335 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1345 kms. 20:53 20:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1350 kms. 20:56 20:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1359 kms. 21:02 21:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1369 kms. 21:08 21:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 1377 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1381 kms. 21:24 21:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1391 kms. 21:35 21:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1400 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1411 kms. 21:58 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Panjhan (PJN) 1419 kms. 22:05 22:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1423 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1431 kms. 22:12 22:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1436 kms. 22:15 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Summit (SUM) 1448 kms. 22:30 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasalgaon (LS) 1461 kms. 22:39 22:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lasalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ugaon (UGN) 1470 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Niphad (NR) 1477 kms. 22:53 22:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasbe sukene (KBSN) 1483 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 30 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khervadi (KW) 1490 kms. 23:03 23:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Odha (ODHA) 1497 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nasik Road (NK) 1509 kms. 23:18 23:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Devlali (DVL) 1515 kms. 23:28 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Lahavit (LT) 1523 kms. 23:48 23:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadhiware Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asvali (AV) 1535 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghoti (GO) 1552 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ghoti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Igatpuri (IGP) 1560 kms. 1:18 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Igatpuri Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Kasara (KSRA) 1574 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kasara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khardi (KE) 1588 kms. 1:57 1:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khardi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Atgaon (ATG) 1606 kms. 2:21 2:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Atgaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Asangaon (ASO) 1610 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasind (VSD) 1616 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vasind Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadavli (KDV) 1623 kms. 2:44 2:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Titvala (TLA) 1631 kms. 2:54 2:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Div.- Suburban Terminal Stn. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambivli (ABY) 1636 kms. 3:00 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shahad (SHAD) 1639 kms. 3:04 3:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1643 kms. 3:10 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1647 kms. 3:18 3:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1648 kms. 3:19 3:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1649 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1654 kms. 3:25 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1656 kms. 3:27 3:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1661 kms. 3:31 3:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1663 kms. 3:33 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane. Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Mulund (MLND) 1666 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1668 kms. 3:48 3:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1669 kms. 3:52 3:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1671 kms. 3:57 3:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1673 kms. 4:02 4:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1677 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1678 kms. 4:15 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1680 kms. 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements