Krishna Express - 17406

17406 - Krishna Express has a total of 62 halts and 98 Intermediate Stations from Adilabad to Tirupati Main and covers a distance of 1228 kms. in 24 hours 25 minutes. The Krishna Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Krishna Express

Train Number

17406

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

24 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1228

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Adilabad from platform 1


Krishna Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Adilabad (ADB) 0 kms. 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Umram (UMM) 11 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitagondi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talmadugu (TLMG) 16 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitagondi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosai (KSAE) 23 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambari (ABX) 37 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kinwat (KNVT) 68 kms. 21:40 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 90 kms. 21:54 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 105 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mahimba (MHMB) 112 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sahasrakund (SHSK) 135 kms. 22:24 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jirona (JXN) 141 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Himayatnagar (HEM) 157 kms. 22:39 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Hadgaon Road (HDGR) 175 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devthana (DVN) 187 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhokar (BOKR) 212 kms. 23:34 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhokar Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bimbari (BMBE) 219 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhokar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mudkhed (MUE) 243 kms. 0:20 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mudkhed Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Sivungaon (SVN) 250 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelgaon Halt (SLGH) 255 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mudkhed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umri (UMRI) 263 kms. 0:49 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bolsa (BLSA) 271 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dharmabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karkheli (KEK) 279 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Biloli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Samrla (SQE) 286 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dharmabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dharmabad (DAB) 293 kms. 1:17 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Degaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Basar (BSX) 302 kms. 1:35 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basara Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Fakhrabad (FKB) 309 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basara Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navipet (NVT) 316 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jankampet Junction (JKM) 325 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nizamabad (NZB) 332 kms. 2:10 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Dichpalli (DHP) 345 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dichpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Indalvai (IDL) 354 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indalvai Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirnapalli (SCP) 362 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirnapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppalavai (UPW) 373 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppalwai Main Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamareddi (KMC) 384 kms. 3:00 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamareddi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Talmadla (TMD) 394 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tippapur (THPR) 400 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiknur (BKU) 404 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akanapet (AKE) 410 kms. 3:24 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mirzapali (MZL) 420 kms. 3:32 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Wadiaram (WDR) 427 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 431 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramanthapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masaipet (ME) 434 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 437 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 439 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 451 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabilpur (DBV) 461 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medchal (MED) 465 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gowdavalli (GWV) 468 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 473 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundlapochampalli (GOPL) 473 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bolarum (BMO) 478 kms. 4:55 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 480 kms. 5:00 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alwal (ALW) 481 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 483 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammuguda (AMQ) 484 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramakrishnapuram Gate (RKO) 485 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safilguda (SFX) 487 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 487 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkajgiri (MJF) 488 kms. 5:19 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 489 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 492 kms. 5:45 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 498 kms. 6:13 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 505 kms. 6:21 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 513 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 526 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 529 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 539 kms. 6:49 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 545 kms. 6:54 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Wangapalli (WP) 551 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 562 kms. 7:08 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 571 kms. 7:17 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jangaon (ZN) 576 kms. 7:26 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 588 kms. 7:36 7:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ghanpur (GNP) 604 kms. 7:49 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 616 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 624 kms. 8:18 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Warangal Junction (WL) 634 kms. 8:32 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 646 kms. 8:44 8:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 654 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 664 kms. 8:58 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Intakanne (INK) 674 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 679 kms. 9:11 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 685 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 695 kms. 9:23 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 706 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 714 kms. 9:35 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 719 kms. 9:52 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Papatapalli (PPY) 727 kms. 9:59 9:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 734 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 742 kms. 10:09 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 751 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 757 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 764 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 770 kms. 10:30 10:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Motimari (MTMI) 781 kms. 10:39 10:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 786 kms. 10:43 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 795 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 801 kms. 10:55 10:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gangineni (GNN) 807 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 811 kms. 11:32 11:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 825 kms. 12:18 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 831 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 843 kms. 12:55 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 848 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 851 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 855 kms. 13:31 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Chiluvur (CLVR) 859 kms. 13:36 13:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 864 kms. 13:41 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kolakalur (KLX) 868 kms. 13:48 13:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 874 kms. 13:58 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tsunduru (TSR) 886 kms. 14:09 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Modukuru (MDKU) 890 kms. 14:14 14:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 896 kms. 14:21 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Machavaram (MCVM) 901 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 908 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 917 kms. 14:40 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 925 kms. 14:47 14:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 928 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 928 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 932 kms. 14:52 14:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 935 kms. 14:56 14:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 940 kms. 15:01 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 943 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 948 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 952 kms. 15:12 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Uppugunduru (UGD) 958 kms. 15:18 15:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 963 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 966 kms. 15:24 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 972 kms. 15:34 15:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 981 kms. 15:46 15:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 991 kms. 15:57 15:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 999 kms. 16:04 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1009 kms. 16:13 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1019 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1033 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1047 kms. 16:37 16:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1059 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1063 kms. 16:51 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Alluru Road (AXR) 1069 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1081 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1086 kms. 17:23 17:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1093 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1097 kms. 17:38 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 1099 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1104 kms. 17:49 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1113 kms. 18:13 18:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1126 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1135 kms. 19:08 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kondagunta (KQA) 1145 kms. 19:18 19:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 1155 kms. 19:27 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nidigallu (NDZ) 1164 kms. 19:34 19:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 1171 kms. 19:40 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Yataluru (YAL) 1177 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 1183 kms. 19:51 19:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 1191 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 1195 kms. 20:01 20:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Rachagunnari (RCG) 1202 kms. 20:12 20:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerpedu (YPD) 1208 kms. 20:22 20:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 1219 kms. 20:38 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 1228 kms. 21:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements