17406 - Krishna Express has a total of 62 halts and 98 Intermediate Stations from Adilabad to Tirupati Main and covers a distance of 1228 kms. in 24 hours 25 minutes. The Krishna Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Krishna Express departs from Adilabad on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 21:00 hrs. and arrives on Tirupati Main on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 21:25 hrs. It has an average speed of 54 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Krishna Express
Train Number : 17406
Zone : SCR
Total Journey Time : 24 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1228
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Adilabad from platform 1
Krishna Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Adilabad (ADB) 0 kms. 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Halt
Umram (UMM) 11 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitagondi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talmadugu (TLMG) 16 kms. 21:09 21:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sitagondi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosai (KSAE) 23 kms. 21:13 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambari (ABX) 37 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kinwat (KNVT) 68 kms. 21:40 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 90 kms. 21:54 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 105 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kinwat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mahimba (MHMB) 112 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sahasrakund (SHSK) 135 kms. 22:24 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Jirona (JXN) 141 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Himayatnagar (HEM) 157 kms. 22:39 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Hadgaon Road (HDGR) 175 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devthana (DVN) 187 kms. 23:09 23:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhokar (BOKR) 212 kms. 23:34 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhokar Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bimbari (BMBE) 219 kms. 23:45 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhokar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mudkhed (MUE) 243 kms. 0:20 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mudkhed Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Sivungaon (SVN) 250 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nanded Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelgaon Halt (SLGH) 255 kms. 0:41 0:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mudkhed Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umri (UMRI) 263 kms. 0:49 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nanded Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bolsa (BLSA) 271 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dharmabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karkheli (KEK) 279 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Biloli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Samrla (SQE) 286 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dharmabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dharmabad (DAB) 293 kms. 1:17 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Degaon Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Basar (BSX) 302 kms. 1:35 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basara Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Fakhrabad (FKB) 309 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basara Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navipet (NVT) 316 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jankampet Junction (JKM) 325 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nizamabad (NZB) 332 kms. 2:10 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Dichpalli (DHP) 345 kms. 2:26 2:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dichpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Indalvai (IDL) 354 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indalvai Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirnapalli (SCP) 362 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirnapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppalavai (UPW) 373 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppalwai Main Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kamareddi (KMC) 384 kms. 3:00 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamareddi Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Talmadla (TMD) 394 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tippapur (THPR) 400 kms. 3:15 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiknur (BKU) 404 kms. 3:18 3:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akanapet (AKE) 410 kms. 3:24 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mirzapali (MZL) 420 kms. 3:32 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Wadiaram (WDR) 427 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 431 kms. 3:49 3:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramanthapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masaipet (ME) 434 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 437 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
PalatPotaram (PAPM) 439 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manoharabad (MOB) 451 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medak Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabilpur (DBV) 461 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medchal (MED) 465 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gowdavalli (GWV) 468 kms. 4:41 4:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 473 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundlapochampalli (GOPL) 473 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bolarum (BMO) 478 kms. 4:55 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 480 kms. 5:00 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alwal (ALW) 481 kms. 5:04 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 483 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammuguda (AMQ) 484 kms. 5:10 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramakrishnapuram Gate (RKO) 485 kms. 5:12 5:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Safilguda (SFX) 487 kms. 5:16 5:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 487 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkajgiri (MJF) 488 kms. 5:19 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 489 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 492 kms. 5:45 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 498 kms. 6:13 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 505 kms. 6:21 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 513 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 526 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 529 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 539 kms. 6:49 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 545 kms. 6:54 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Wangapalli (WP) 551 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 562 kms. 7:08 7:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 571 kms. 7:17 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jangaon (ZN) 576 kms. 7:26 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 588 kms. 7:36 7:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ghanpur (GNP) 604 kms. 7:49 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 616 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 624 kms. 8:18 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Warangal Junction (WL) 634 kms. 8:32 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 646 kms. 8:44 8:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 654 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 664 kms. 8:58 8:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Intakanne (INK) 674 kms. 9:07 9:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 679 kms. 9:11 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 685 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 695 kms. 9:23 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 706 kms. 9:30 9:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 714 kms. 9:35 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 719 kms. 9:52 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Papatapalli (PPY) 727 kms. 9:59 9:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 734 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 742 kms. 10:09 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 751 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 757 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 764 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 770 kms. 10:30 10:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Motimari (MTMI) 781 kms. 10:39 10:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 786 kms. 10:43 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 795 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 801 kms. 10:55 10:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gangineni (GNN) 807 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 811 kms. 11:32 11:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 825 kms. 12:18 12:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 831 kms. 12:31 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 843 kms. 12:55 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 848 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 851 kms. 13:26 13:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 855 kms. 13:31 13:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Chiluvur (CLVR) 859 kms. 13:36 13:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 864 kms. 13:41 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kolakalur (KLX) 868 kms. 13:48 13:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 874 kms. 13:58 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tsunduru (TSR) 886 kms. 14:09 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Modukuru (MDKU) 890 kms. 14:14 14:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 896 kms. 14:21 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Machavaram (MCVM) 901 kms. 14:26 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 908 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 917 kms. 14:40 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 925 kms. 14:47 14:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 928 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 928 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 932 kms. 14:52 14:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 935 kms. 14:56 14:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 940 kms. 15:01 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 943 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 948 kms. 15:08 15:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 952 kms. 15:12 15:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Uppugunduru (UGD) 958 kms. 15:18 15:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 963 kms. 15:21 15:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 966 kms. 15:24 15:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Karavadi (KRV) 972 kms. 15:34 15:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 981 kms. 15:46 15:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 991 kms. 15:57 15:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 999 kms. 16:04 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1009 kms. 16:13 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1019 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1033 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1047 kms. 16:37 16:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1059 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1063 kms. 16:51 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Alluru Road (AXR) 1069 kms. 17:01 17:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1081 kms. 17:16 17:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1086 kms. 17:23 17:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 1093 kms. 17:33 17:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1097 kms. 17:38 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 1099 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1104 kms. 17:49 17:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1113 kms. 18:13 18:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 1126 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 1135 kms. 19:08 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kondagunta (KQA) 1145 kms. 19:18 19:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 1155 kms. 19:27 19:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nidigallu (NDZ) 1164 kms. 19:34 19:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 1171 kms. 19:40 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Yataluru (YAL) 1177 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 1183 kms. 19:51 19:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 1191 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 1195 kms. 20:01 20:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Rachagunnari (RCG) 1202 kms. 20:12 20:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerpedu (YPD) 1208 kms. 20:22 20:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 1219 kms. 20:38 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 1228 kms. 21:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt