11020 - Konark Express has a total of 37 halts and 261 Intermediate Stations from Bhubaneswar to Mumbai CST and covers a distance of 1932 kms. in 36 hours 35 minutes. The Konark Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Konark Express departs from Bhubaneswar on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 15:20 hrs. and arrives on Mumbai CST on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 14 at 3:55 hrs. It has an average speed of 56 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Konark Express
Train Number : 11020
Zone : ECoR
Total Journey Time : 36 hours 35 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1932
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Bhubaneswar from platform 1
Konark Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 0 kms. 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Halt
Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 4 kms. 15:27 15:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Retang (RTN) 12 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khurdha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19 kms. 15:50 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Halt 5 min.
Argul (ARGL) 24 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 28 kms. 16:01 16:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 33 kms. 16:05 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 37 kms. 16:07 16:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 41 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 45 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 53 kms. 16:18 16:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Muketashwar (MKTP) 58 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 62 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chandeswar Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 69 kms. 16:30 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 77 kms. 16:35 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Solari (SLZ) 82 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 90 kms. 16:44 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balugaon Orissa Halt 1 min.
Chilka (CLKA) 97 kms. 16:51 16:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalijai (KLJI) 102 kms. 16:54 16:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 107 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khallikot Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 118 kms. 17:07 17:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 129 kms. 17:15 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 136 kms. 17:20 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 144 kms. 17:26 17:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 145 kms. 17:27 17:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatrapur Orissa Halt 1 min.
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 149 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 158 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 166 kms. 17:50 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Golanthra (GTA) 177 kms. 18:04 18:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 182 kms. 18:09 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 190 kms. 18:16 18:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Jhadupudi (JPI) 202 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 208 kms. 18:31 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Baruva (BAV) 217 kms. 18:45 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 227 kms. 18:57 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Summadevi (SUDV) 231 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 240 kms. 19:15 19:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pundi (PUN) 252 kms. 19:26 19:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 259 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 266 kms. 19:36 19:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 272 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 280 kms. 19:46 19:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 288 kms. 19:52 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 293 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Urlam (ULM) 303 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 313 kms. 20:10 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Dusi (DUSI) 319 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 328 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 338 kms. 20:33 20:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 345 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 352 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 358 kms. 20:50 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellimarla (NML) 371 kms. 21:01 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 382 kms. 21:10 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Korukonda (KUK) 393 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Korukonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alamanda (ALM) 400 kms. 21:35 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alamanda Road Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kantakapalle (KPL) 409 kms. 21:46 21:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 417 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vizianagaram District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pendurti (PDT) 426 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 434 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simhachalam (SCM) 435 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marripalem (MIPM) 438 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 443 kms. 22:25 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Marripalem (MIPM) 448 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duvvada (DVD) 459 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Thadi (THY) 469 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anakapalle (AKP) 477 kms. 23:32 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kasimkota (KSK) 482 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bayyavaram (BVM) 486 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narasingapalli (NASP) 494 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ellamanchili (YLM) 501 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Regupalem (REG) 509 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 518 kms. 0:01 0:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullipadu (GLU) 530 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tuni (TUNI) 540 kms. 0:16 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Hamsavaram (HVM) 548 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timmapuram (TMPM) 553 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Annavaram (ANV) 557 kms. 0:29 0:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravikampadu (RVD) 564 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 566 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gollaprolu (GLP) 576 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gollaprollu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pithapuram (PAP) 581 kms. 0:46 0:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 594 kms. 0:55 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 599 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 603 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 605 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 611 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 614 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 621 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 624 kms. 1:27 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 629 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 634 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 644 kms. 1:48 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Godavari (GVN) 647 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 652 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 655 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 658 kms. 2:06 2:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 663 kms. 2:10 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 666 kms. 2:14 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Marampalli (MRPL) 674 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 677 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 681 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 686 kms. 2:32 2:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Badampudi (BPY) 692 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 697 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 700 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 704 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 708 kms. 2:48 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 715 kms. 2:53 2:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 720 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 724 kms. 2:59 2:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 734 kms. 3:06 3:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 735 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 742 kms. 3:23 3:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 752 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 759 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 762 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 769 kms. 4:14 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 774 kms. 4:23 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 781 kms. 4:36 4:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 787 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 793 kms. 5:00 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 20 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 803 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 808 kms. 5:31 5:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 823 kms. 5:42 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 827 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 833 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 839 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 850 kms. 6:02 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Motimari (MTMI) 856 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 867 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 873 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 879 kms. 6:23 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 885 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 895 kms. 6:33 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 903 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 910 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 918 kms. 6:55 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 923 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 931 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 942 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 951 kms. 7:24 7:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 957 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 963 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 973 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 982 kms. 7:51 7:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 990 kms. 7:58 7:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1002 kms. 8:08 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 1012 kms. 8:38 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 1020 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 1032 kms. 9:06 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 1049 kms. 9:29 9:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 1060 kms. 9:44 9:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 1065 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 1075 kms. 10:03 10:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 1085 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 1091 kms. 10:24 10:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 1097 kms. 10:33 10:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 1107 kms. 10:46 10:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 1110 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 1123 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 1131 kms. 11:18 11:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 1138 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 1144 kms. 11:35 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
James Street (JET) 1146 kms. 11:49 11:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanjeevaiah Park (SJVP) 1147 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 1148 kms. 11:55 11:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 1149 kms. 11:58 11:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 1152 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 1153 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 1155 kms. 12:03 12:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 1158 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 1161 kms. 12:09 12:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandanagar (CDNR) 1164 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 1166 kms. 12:14 12:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalapalle (NPL) 1176 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 1187 kms. 12:33 12:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 1192 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 1198 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitgidda (CTF) 1205 kms. 12:51 12:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 1216 kms. 13:00 13:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godamgura (GDQ) 1225 kms. 13:08 13:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mailaram (MWY) 1231 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharur (DRR) 1238 kms. 13:21 13:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rukmapur (RMY) 1247 kms. 13:29 13:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tandur (TDU) 1257 kms. 13:39 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Mantatti (MVH) 1266 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nawandgi (NAW) 1275 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bashirabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurgunta (KQT) 1282 kms. 14:32 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sedam (SEM) 1291 kms. 14:49 14:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sedam Karnataka Intermediate Station
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 1303 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chittapur (CT) 1312 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sulehalli (SUH) 1318 kms. 15:47 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wadi Junction (WADI) 1327 kms. 16:05 16:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Shahabad (SDB) 1337 kms. 16:22 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 1347 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hirenanduru (HQR) 1355 kms. 16:43 16:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 1364 kms. 16:54 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Bablad (BBD) 1369 kms. 17:00 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 1377 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 1384 kms. 17:15 17:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 1390 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 1397 kms. 17:27 17:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 1404 kms. 17:34 17:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 1413 kms. 17:43 17:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 1427 kms. 17:57 17:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 1436 kms. 18:05 18:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 1441 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 1452 kms. 18:21 18:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 1462 kms. 18:30 18:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 1470 kms. 18:38 18:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 1477 kms. 18:45 18:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Bale (BALE) 1483 kms. 19:02 19:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 1491 kms. 19:10 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 1502 kms. 19:23 19:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 1510 kms. 19:31 19:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 1520 kms. 19:41 19:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 1524 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 1533 kms. 19:56 19:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 1540 kms. 20:04 20:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wadsinge (WDS) 1548 kms. 20:12 20:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 1556 kms. 20:21 20:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 1566 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 1574 kms. 20:41 20:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 1582 kms. 20:50 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 1590 kms. 20:59 20:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 1597 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 1610 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 1616 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 1622 kms. 21:33 21:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 1636 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 1645 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boribial (BRB) 1654 kms. 22:08 22:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 1665 kms. 22:20 22:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Patas (PAA) 1677 kms. 22:42 22:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 1680 kms. 22:45 22:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 1686 kms. 22:51 22:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 1693 kms. 22:58 22:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 1699 kms. 23:04 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 1712 kms. 23:17 23:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 1724 kms. 23:29 23:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 1730 kms. 23:35 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hadapsar (HDP) 1735 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 1740 kms. 23:45 23:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 1742 kms. 23:52 23:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 1746 kms. 23:56 23:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 1748 kms. 23:58 23:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 1752 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 1754 kms. 0:04 0:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 1756 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 1760 kms. 0:10 0:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 1764 kms. 0:14 0:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 1768 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 1771 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 1774 kms. 0:24 0:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 1778 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 1783 kms. 0:33 0:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 1788 kms. 0:38 0:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malavli (MVL) 1796 kms. 0:46 0:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 1804 kms. 0:54 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Khandala (KAD) 1808 kms. 1:01 1:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 1829 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 1832 kms. 1:44 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Karjat Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 1839 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 1846 kms. 2:01 2:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 1850 kms. 2:05 2:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 1854 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 1865 kms. 2:22 2:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 1872 kms. 2:31 2:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 1875 kms. 2:34 2:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 1876 kms. 2:36 2:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 1879 kms. 2:39 2:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Thakurli (THK) 1883 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 1884 kms. 2:45 2:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 1885 kms. 2:46 2:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 1890 kms. 2:50 2:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 1892 kms. 2:53 2:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 1897 kms. 2:57 2:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 1899 kms. 2:59 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thane. Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mulund (MLND) 1902 kms. 3:03 3:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 1904 kms. 3:05 3:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 1905 kms. 3:06 3:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1907 kms. 3:08 3:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 1909 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 1913 kms. 3:14 3:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 1914 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 1915 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 1917 kms. 3:18 3:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 1919 kms. 3:20 3:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 1922 kms. 3:23 3:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 1923 kms. 3:24 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Mumbai Parel (PR) 1924 kms. 3:28 3:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 1926 kms. 3:34 3:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 1927 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 1928 kms. 3:41 3:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 1930 kms. 3:47 3:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1931 kms. 3:51 3:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 1932 kms. 3:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai Maharashtra Halt