11039-Slip - Kolhapur-Gorakhpur Express Slip has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Rahimatpur to Parsipur. The total distance of 1680 kms. is covered in 16 hrs, 20 min. The Kolhapur-Gorakhpur Express Slip is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Rahimatpur Arrival Day at Parsipur
Kolhapur-Gorakhpur Express Slip 11039-Slip 16 hrs, 20 min 1680 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Rahimatpur (RMP) 0 kms. 18:50 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Koregaon (KRG) 11 kms. 19:03 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Satara (STR) 21 kms. 19:25 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 29 kms. 19:38 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Palsi (PLV) 38 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wathar (WTR) 47 kms. 19:58 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Adarki (AKI) 63 kms. 20:19 20:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Salpa (SLP) 71 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Lonand (LNN) 74 kms. 20:32 20:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Nira (NIRA) 82 kms. 20:43 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Valha (WLH) 93 kms. 20:56 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Daundaj (DNJ) 101 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jejuri (JJR) 109 kms. 21:13 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rajevadi (RJW) 119 kms. 21:23 21:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ambale (ABLE) 126 kms. 21:28 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Shindawane (SHIV) 132 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alandi (ALN) 143 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Phursungi (FSG) 150 kms. 22:03 22:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sasvad Road (SSV) 152 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ghorpuri (GPR) 164 kms. 22:23 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Pune Junction (PUNE) 167 kms. 23:10 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 173 kms. 23:26 23:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 178 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 183 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 195 kms. 23:48 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Yevat (YT) 208 kms. 0:01 0:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 214 kms. 0:07 0:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 221 kms. 0:13 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kadethan (KDTN) 227 kms. 0:27 0:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 230 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 242 kms. 0:55 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 263 kms. 1:32 1:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belvandi (BWD) 277 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Visapur (VPR) 291 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 297 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sarola (SRL) 308 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Akolner (AKR) 313 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 326 kms. 2:37 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 3 min.
Vilad (VL) 342 kms. 2:56 2:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vambori (VBR) 353 kms. 3:08 3:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rahuri (RRI) 367 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Taklimiya (TKMY) 372 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Padhegaon (PDGN) 381 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 387 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belapur (BAP) 393 kms. 3:48 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chitali (CIT) 404 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Puntamba (PB) 413 kms. 4:08 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 430 kms. 4:25 4:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 434 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kopargaon (KPG) 437 kms. 4:31 4:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Yeola (YL) 451 kms. 5:03 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ankai (ANK) 469 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 479 kms. 6:10 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 485 kms. 6:19 6:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 492 kms. 6:25 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 496 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 504 kms. 6:33 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 515 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 524 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 534 kms. 6:55 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 538 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 546 kms. 7:03 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Vaghli (VGL) 555 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 565 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 570 kms. 7:23 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 580 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 591 kms. 7:38 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pardhande (PHQ) 603 kms. 7:52 7:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 607 kms. 7:56 7:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 618 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 627 kms. 8:16 8:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 639 kms. 8:28 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tarsod (TRW) 646 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 651 kms. 8:47 8:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 663 kms. 9:05 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 315 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 670 kms. 14:27 14:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 678 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 687 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 697 kms. 14:53 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 703 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 717 kms. 15:18 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 726 kms. 15:28 15:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 736 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 744 kms. 15:43 15:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Mandwa (MWA) 750 kms. 15:53 15:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 764 kms. 16:11 16:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 772 kms. 16:22 16:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 775 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 786 kms. 16:40 16:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 793 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 808 kms. 17:06 17:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 811 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 820 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 839 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 841 kms. 17:38 17:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 847 kms. 17:44 17:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 862 kms. 17:58 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kurawan (KRO) 868 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 875 kms. 18:17 18:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 880 kms. 18:25 18:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 886 kms. 18:32 18:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 894 kms. 18:43 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Charkhera (CRK) 902 kms. 18:53 18:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 908 kms. 19:00 19:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 918 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 922 kms. 19:13 19:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 929 kms. 19:20 19:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 936 kms. 19:28 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dharmkundi (DKI) 947 kms. 20:02 20:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 954 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 960 kms. 20:40 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 970 kms. 21:10 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Gurra (GRO) 981 kms. 21:29 21:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sontalai (SQL) 990 kms. 21:36 21:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 996 kms. 21:42 21:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Guramkhedi (GMD) 1006 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sohagpur (SGP) 1019 kms. 22:00 22:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sobhapur (SXF) 1029 kms. 22:10 22:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pipariya (PPI) 1037 kms. 22:16 22:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bankhedi (BKH) 1056 kms. 22:29 22:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Junehta (JHT) 1062 kms. 22:33 22:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 1072 kms. 22:39 22:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gadarwara (GAR) 1087 kms. 22:48 22:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bohani (BNE) 1100 kms. 23:02 23:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karapgaon (KFY) 1107 kms. 23:08 23:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kareli (KY) 1115 kms. 23:15 23:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Narsinghpur (NU) 1131 kms. 23:28 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ghatpindrai (GPC) 1137 kms. 23:36 23:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Belkhera (BELD) 1142 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karak Bel (KKB) 1147 kms. 23:46 23:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shridham (SRID) 1162 kms. 0:01 0:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Bikrampur (BMR) 1174 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bhitoni (BHTN) 1185 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bheraghat (BRGT) 1199 kms. 0:39 0:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kachhpura (KEQ) 1210 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Madan Mahal (MML) 1211 kms. 0:51 0:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 1212 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 1215 kms. 1:10 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 10 min.
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 1220 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 1223 kms. 1:27 1:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 1232 kms. 1:34 1:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 1242 kms. 1:42 1:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 1253 kms. 1:51 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Dundi (DDCE) 1268 kms. 2:03 2:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 1277 kms. 2:10 2:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Sansarpur (SNRR) 1282 kms. 2:13 2:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 1300 kms. 2:26 2:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 1302 kms. 2:27 2:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 1306 kms. 2:30 2:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.
Patwara (PTWA) 1309 kms. 2:38 2:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 1323 kms. 2:47 2:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 1333 kms. 2:55 2:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 1344 kms. 3:03 3:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bhadanpur (BUU) 1356 kms. 3:11 3:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 1369 kms. 3:21 3:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Unchhera (UHR) 1387 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Lagargawan (LGCE) 1397 kms. 3:56 3:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 1404 kms. 4:05 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 10 min.
Sagma (SAGM) 1410 kms. 4:22 4:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Hati (HATI) 1418 kms. 4:30 4:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jaitwar (JTW) 1424 kms. 4:36 4:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Khutaha (KTHA) 1431 kms. 4:47 4:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Chitahra (CTHR) 1439 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Majhagawan (MJG) 1445 kms. 5:04 5:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Tikaria (TKYR) 1458 kms. 5:21 5:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Markundi (MKD) 1466 kms. 5:31 5:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Barahmuafi (BQF) 1474 kms. 5:41 5:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bansapahar (BNSP) 1479 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 1481 kms. 5:50 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.
Panhai (PNHI) 1493 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Dabhaura (DBR) 1504 kms. 6:14 6:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 1514 kms. 6:25 6:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bargarh (BRG) 1520 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Majhiari (MJHR) 1527 kms. 6:36 6:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Shankargarh (SRJ) 1537 kms. 6:44 6:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Lohgara (LOG) 1543 kms. 6:52 6:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Madaraha (MFX) 1547 kms. 6:55 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jasra (JSR) 1558 kms. 7:05 7:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Iradatganj (IDGJ) 1564 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Naini (NYN) 1574 kms. 7:45 7:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 1582 kms. 8:10 8:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 25 min.
Prayag (PRG) 1588 kms. 8:48 8:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 1595 kms. 9:13 9:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 1608 kms. 9:29 9:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Phulpur (PLP) 1618 kms. 9:40 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 1627 kms. 9:50 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Barya Ram (BYHA) 1631 kms. 9:57 9:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Janghai Junction (JNH) 1641 kms. 10:10 10:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 1646 kms. 10:21 10:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Suriawan (SAW) 1656 kms. 10:38 10:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Mondh (MOF) 1664 kms. 10:48 10:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Bhadohi (BOY) 1672 kms. 11:00 11:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Parsipur (PRF) 1680 kms. 11:12 11:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.