Kerala Express - 12626

12626 - Kerala Express has a total of 40 halts and 358 Intermediate Stations from New Delhi to rum Central and covers a distance of 3036 kms. in 51 hours 5 minutes. The Kerala Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Kerala Express

Train Number

12626

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

51 hours 5 minutes

Total Distance Covered

3036

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

New Delhi from platform 3


Kerala Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 0 kms. 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 5 kms. 11:35 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 7 kms. 11:36 11:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 11 kms. 11:39 11:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 17 kms. 11:45 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 28 kms. 11:54 11:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 32 kms. 11:57 11:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 36 kms. 12:01 12:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 46 kms. 12:09 12:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 57 kms. 12:19 12:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 67 kms. 12:27 12:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 77 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 88 kms. 12:45 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 100 kms. 12:55 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 110 kms. 13:04 13:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 120 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 131 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 139 kms. 13:28 13:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 141 kms. 13:30 13:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bad (BAD) 151 kms. 13:43 13:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 160 kms. 13:51 13:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 162 kms. 13:53 13:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 171 kms. 14:02 14:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 180 kms. 14:11 14:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 189 kms. 14:19 14:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 191 kms. 14:21 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 195 kms. 14:25 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 205 kms. 14:38 14:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 221 kms. 14:49 14:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 235 kms. 15:00 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 248 kms. 15:09 15:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 260 kms. 15:18 15:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 265 kms. 15:22 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 274 kms. 15:29 15:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 284 kms. 15:36 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 288 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 294 kms. 15:43 15:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 300 kms. 15:47 15:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 310 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 313 kms. 15:57 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 322 kms. 16:09 16:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 329 kms. 16:15 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 335 kms. 16:20 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 345 kms. 16:29 16:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 355 kms. 16:37 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 365 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 374 kms. 16:52 16:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 386 kms. 17:02 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karari (KRQ) 399 kms. 17:13 17:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 410 kms. 17:22 17:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 12 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 418 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 427 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 436 kms. 17:56 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 441 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 448 kms. 18:06 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 455 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 460 kms. 18:17 18:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 471 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 480 kms. 18:34 18:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 490 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 500 kms. 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 510 kms. 19:00 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 517 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 529 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 538 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 544 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 555 kms. 19:38 19:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 563 kms. 19:45 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 572 kms. 19:57 19:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 580 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 589 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 599 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 609 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 617 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 627 kms. 20:39 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 635 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 644 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 648 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 657 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 665 kms. 21:07 21:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 674 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 683 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 690 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 701 kms. 21:35 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 707 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 713 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 723 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 737 kms. 22:21 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 748 kms. 22:34 22:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 768 kms. 22:56 22:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 775 kms. 23:04 23:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 784 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 793 kms. 23:25 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 803 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 815 kms. 23:54 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 826 kms. 0:03 0:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 840 kms. 0:16 0:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 851 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 863 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 878 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 891 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 899 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 905 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 912 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 922 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 937 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 945 kms. 1:45 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 951 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 960 kms. 1:58 1:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 972 kms. 2:09 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 977 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 985 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 994 kms. 2:28 2:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 1004 kms. 2:36 2:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 1011 kms. 2:42 2:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 1019 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 1029 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 1036 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1045 kms. 3:11 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1053 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1066 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1076 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Godhani (GNQ) 1083 kms. 3:44 3:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1090 kms. 3:50 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ajni (AJNI) 1093 kms. 4:02 4:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1102 kms. 4:10 4:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1109 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1118 kms. 4:22 4:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1125 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1137 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1145 kms. 4:44 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1155 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 1163 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1166 kms. 5:01 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Bhugaon (BPK) 1176 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1183 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1199 kms. 5:41 5:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1216 kms. 6:00 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1228 kms. 6:13 6:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1238 kms. 6:25 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1251 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1260 kms. 6:51 6:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1270 kms. 7:01 7:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1285 kms. 7:18 7:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1289 kms. 7:23 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1294 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1294 kms. 7:29 7:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1301 kms. 7:37 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1310 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1319 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1329 kms. 8:07 8:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1334 kms. 8:11 8:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1353 kms. 8:25 8:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1371 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1385 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1399 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1408 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1419 kms. 9:12 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1422 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1429 kms. 9:20 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddampet (PPZ) 1438 kms. 9:26 9:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1443 kms. 9:30 9:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1453 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1461 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1469 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1474 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1479 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1484 kms. 10:08 10:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1494 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1500 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1512 kms. 10:33 10:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1524 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kazipet Town (KZJT) 1535 kms. 10:53 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1545 kms. 11:02 11:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Chintalpalli (CLE) 1557 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 1565 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 1575 kms. 11:38 11:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 1584 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 1590 kms. 11:54 11:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 1597 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 1606 kms. 12:10 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1617 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 1625 kms. 12:30 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 1630 kms. 12:35 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 1638 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 1645 kms. 12:51 12:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 1653 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 1662 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 1668 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 1675 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 1680 kms. 13:28 13:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 1691 kms. 13:39 13:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 1697 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 1706 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 1713 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 1719 kms. 14:08 14:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 1723 kms. 14:13 14:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 1737 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayanapad (RYP) 1743 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1754 kms. 14:45 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1759 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1762 kms. 15:06 15:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1766 kms. 15:09 15:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1770 kms. 15:12 15:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1776 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1779 kms. 15:19 15:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1785 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1797 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1801 kms. 15:35 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1808 kms. 15:40 15:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1813 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1819 kms. 15:48 15:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1828 kms. 15:55 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1836 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1839 kms. 16:03 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1839 kms. 16:03 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1843 kms. 16:06 16:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1846 kms. 16:08 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1851 kms. 16:12 16:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1854 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1859 kms. 16:18 16:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1864 kms. 16:21 16:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1870 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1874 kms. 16:29 16:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1878 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1884 kms. 16:36 16:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1892 kms. 16:42 16:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1903 kms. 16:50 16:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1911 kms. 16:56 16:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1921 kms. 17:03 17:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1930 kms. 17:10 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1944 kms. 17:21 17:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1958 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1971 kms. 17:40 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1975 kms. 17:44 17:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1981 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1993 kms. 17:57 17:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1998 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Padugupadu (PGU) 2005 kms. 18:06 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 2008 kms. 18:08 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nellore South (NLS) 2010 kms. 18:14 18:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 2015 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 2025 kms. 18:40 18:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Manubolu (MBL) 2037 kms. 19:03 19:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 2046 kms. 19:20 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Kondagunta (KQA) 2056 kms. 19:38 19:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 2065 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 2074 kms. 19:53 19:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 2082 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 2088 kms. 20:05 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 2094 kms. 20:10 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 2102 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 2106 kms. 20:20 20:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 2113 kms. 20:26 20:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yerpedu (YPD) 2120 kms. 20:31 20:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Renigunta Junction (RU) 2130 kms. 20:40 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 2139 kms. 21:05 21:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 2141 kms. 21:09 21:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 2151 kms. 21:19 21:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 2153 kms. 21:20 21:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 2167 kms. 21:35 21:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 2181 kms. 21:48 21:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Putalapattu (PTT) 2192 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 2211 kms. 22:18 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Siddampalli (SIE) 2219 kms. 22:35 22:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 2222 kms. 22:42 22:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 2228 kms. 22:54 22:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bommasamudram (BUM) 2234 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 2244 kms. 23:25 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Latteri (LTI) 2252 kms. 23:37 23:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 2256 kms. 23:40 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 2263 kms. 23:46 23:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 2269 kms. 23:51 23:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 2273 kms. 23:55 23:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 2279 kms. 23:59 23:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 2284 kms. 0:04 0:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 2290 kms. 0:09 0:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 2296 kms. 0:14 0:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 2304 kms. 0:21 0:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 2312 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kettandapatti (KDY) 2321 kms. 0:35 0:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 2327 kms. 0:40 0:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Tiruppattur (TPT) 2334 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 2345 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 2351 kms. 1:02 1:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 2358 kms. 1:07 1:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 2366 kms. 1:13 1:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 2374 kms. 1:19 1:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 2382 kms. 1:24 1:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 2388 kms. 1:28 1:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 2394 kms. 1:33 1:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 2404 kms. 1:40 1:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 2414 kms. 1:47 1:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 2424 kms. 1:53 1:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 2431 kms. 1:58 1:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 2441 kms. 2:06 2:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 2444 kms. 2:08 2:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 2447 kms. 2:10 2:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 2454 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 2457 kms. 2:27 2:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 2468 kms. 2:38 2:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 2481 kms. 2:52 2:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 2486 kms. 2:58 2:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 2494 kms. 3:07 3:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kaveri (CV) 2504 kms. 3:18 3:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 2510 kms. 3:25 3:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 2516 kms. 3:35 3:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 2523 kms. 3:42 3:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 2529 kms. 3:46 3:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 2537 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 2546 kms. 4:01 4:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 2550 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 2560 kms. 4:13 4:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 2568 kms. 4:24 4:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 2578 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 2586 kms. 4:43 4:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 2593 kms. 4:50 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 2596 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 2601 kms. 5:00 5:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 2608 kms. 5:07 5:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 2611 kms. 5:10 5:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 2617 kms. 5:23 5:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 2627 kms. 5:37 5:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 2632 kms. 5:44 5:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 2640 kms. 5:55 5:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanjikode (KJKD) 2654 kms. 6:14 6:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 2665 kms. 6:30 6:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Parali (PLL) 2674 kms. 6:43 6:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 2681 kms. 6:51 6:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 2689 kms. 6:58 6:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 2692 kms. 7:01 7:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 2696 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ottapalam Kerala Intermediate Station
Mannanur (MNUR) 2704 kms. 7:13 7:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 2709 kms. 7:18 7:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shoranur Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 2713 kms. 7:22 7:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 2717 kms. 7:26 7:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 2726 kms. 7:34 7:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 2733 kms. 7:41 7:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 2740 kms. 7:48 7:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 2742 kms. 7:50 7:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 2749 kms. 8:02 8:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 2756 kms. 8:09 8:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 2759 kms. 8:12 8:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 2766 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 2772 kms. 8:25 8:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 2774 kms. 8:27 8:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 2778 kms. 8:31 8:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 2783 kms. 8:36 8:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 2787 kms. 8:40 8:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Chovvara (CWR) 2793 kms. 8:46 8:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 2797 kms. 8:50 8:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Kalamassery (KLMR) 2803 kms. 9:05 9:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 2808 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 2814 kms. 9:26 9:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 2816 kms. 9:30 9:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 2826 kms. 9:52 9:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kurikad (KFE) 2830 kms. 9:57 9:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulanthuruthy (MNTT) 2833 kms. 10:01 10:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ernakualm-682314 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 2838 kms. 10:07 10:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kanjiramattom Kerala Intermediate Station
Piravom Road (PVRD) 2845 kms. 10:15 10:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Vaikom Road (VARD) 2851 kms. 10:23 10:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kaduthuruthy Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 2854 kms. 10:30 10:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kaduthuruthi Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 2858 kms. 10:34 10:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettumanur (ETM) 2865 kms. 10:45 10:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 2873 kms. 10:55 10:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottayam (KTYM) 2876 kms. 11:00 11:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kottayam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Chingavanam (CGV) 2883 kms. 11:12 11:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chingavanam Kerala Intermediate Station
Changanassery (CGY) 2894 kms. 11:23 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0481- 2420108 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 2902 kms. 11:33 11:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0469-2601314 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Chengannur (CNGR) 2911 kms. 11:43 11:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0479-2452340 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Cheriyanad (CYN) 2917 kms. 11:49 11:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Cherianad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mavelikkara (MVLK) 2923 kms. 11:53 11:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 2931 kms. 12:03 12:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Ochira (OCR) 2937 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 2945 kms. 12:23 12:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 2952 kms. 12:34 12:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 2955 kms. 12:38 12:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Perinad (PRND) 2963 kms. 12:48 12:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 2972 kms. 13:00 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Eravipuram (IRP) 2977 kms. 13:09 13:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 2981 kms. 13:12 13:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 2984 kms. 13:15 13:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 2989 kms. 13:18 13:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Edavai (EVA) 2992 kms. 13:20 13:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 2995 kms. 13:23 13:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Edava Kappil Road Kerala Halt 2 min.
Akathumuri (AMY) 3002 kms. 13:29 13:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 3004 kms. 13:30 13:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 3007 kms. 13:32 13:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 3011 kms. 13:35 13:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 3015 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 3019 kms. 13:39 13:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 3023 kms. 13:41 13:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 3026 kms. 13:43 13:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 3029 kms. 13:45 13:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 3034 kms. 13:48 13:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Trivandrum Kerala Halt 2 min.
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 3036 kms. 14:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt

Advertisements