Kerala Express - 12625

12625 - Kerala Express has a total of 41 halts and 357 Intermediate Stations from Triv to New Delhi and covers a distance of 3036 kms. in 50 hours 25 minutes. The Kerala Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Kerala Express

Train Number

12625

Zone

SR

Total Journey Time

50 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

3036

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Triv from platform 3


Kerala Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 0 kms. 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 2 kms. 11:17 11:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 7 kms. 11:20 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10 kms. 11:22 11:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 13 kms. 11:24 11:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 17 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 21 kms. 11:30 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 25 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 29 kms. 11:35 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 32 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 34 kms. 11:39 11:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 41 kms. 11:44 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Halt 1 min.
Edavai (EVA) 45 kms. 11:50 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 48 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 52 kms. 11:59 11:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 56 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Eravipuram (IRP) 60 kms. 12:09 12:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 65 kms. 12:15 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Perinad (PRND) 74 kms. 12:27 12:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 81 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 84 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 92 kms. 12:42 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Ochira (OCR) 100 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 106 kms. 12:53 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Mavelikkara (MVLK) 114 kms. 13:04 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Cheriyanad (CYN) 120 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherianad Kerala Intermediate Station
Chengannur (CNGR) 126 kms. 13:19 13:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0479-2452340 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 135 kms. 13:29 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0469-2601314 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Changanassery (CGY) 143 kms. 13:39 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0481- 2420108 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Chingavanam (CGV) 153 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chingavanam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottayam (KTYM) 161 kms. 14:05 14:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 164 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettumanur (ETM) 172 kms. 14:19 14:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 179 kms. 14:25 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 183 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaduthuruthi Kerala Intermediate Station
Vaikom Road (VARD) 186 kms. 14:31 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaduthuruthy Kerala Halt 1 min.
Piravom Road (PVRD) 192 kms. 14:44 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 199 kms. 14:55 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanjiramattom Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulanthuruthy (MNTT) 204 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakualm-682314 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kurikad (KFE) 207 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 211 kms. 15:19 15:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 220 kms. 15:35 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 223 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 229 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 233 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 240 kms. 16:10 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 243 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 249 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 254 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 258 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 262 kms. 16:36 16:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 264 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 271 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 277 kms. 16:52 16:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 281 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 288 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 295 kms. 17:10 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 297 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 304 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 312 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 320 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 324 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 328 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shoranur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mannanur (MNUR) 334 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 341 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ottapalam Kerala Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 345 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 348 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 356 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Parali (PLL) 364 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 372 kms. 18:35 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kanjikode (KJKD) 386 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 400 kms. 19:19 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 408 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 413 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 423 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 426 kms. 19:55 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 429 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 435 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 440 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 444 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 450 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 459 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 468 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 476 kms. 20:43 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 486 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 490 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 499 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 507 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 513 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 520 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 527 kms. 21:50 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Kaveri (CV) 532 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 542 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 550 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 555 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 568 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 578 kms. 22:46 22:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 581 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 589 kms. 22:55 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 592 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 595 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 605 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 612 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 622 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 632 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 642 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 648 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 655 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 662 kms. 0:01 0:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 670 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 679 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 685 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 691 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppattur (TPT) 702 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 709 kms. 0:40 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Kettandapatti (KDY) 716 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 725 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 733 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 741 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 747 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 753 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 758 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 763 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 768 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 774 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 780 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 785 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 793 kms. 2:00 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Bommasamudram (BUM) 803 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 809 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 815 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 818 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 826 kms. 2:39 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Putalapattu (PTT) 845 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 856 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 870 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 884 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 886 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 896 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 897 kms. 3:55 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Renigunta Junction (RU) 907 kms. 4:10 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Yerpedu (YPD) 917 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 923 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 930 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 935 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 942 kms. 5:00 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 948 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 955 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 963 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 971 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 981 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 990 kms. 5:55 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 1000 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1012 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1021 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1027 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1029 kms. 6:22 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Padugupadu (PGU) 1033 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1040 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1045 kms. 6:37 6:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1057 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1063 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1067 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1080 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1094 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1108 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1117 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1127 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1135 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1146 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1154 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1161 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1164 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1168 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1175 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1179 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1184 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1187 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1192 kms. 8:42 8:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1195 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1199 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1199 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1202 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1210 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1219 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1226 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1231 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1237 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1241 kms. 9:24 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1253 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1259 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1262 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1268 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1272 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1276 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1279 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1283 kms. 10:00 10:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 1293 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 1298 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 1313 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 1317 kms. 10:42 10:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 1323 kms. 10:47 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 1329 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 1338 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 1345 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 1355 kms. 11:12 11:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 1361 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 1368 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 1374 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 1383 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 1391 kms. 11:40 11:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 1398 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 1406 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 1411 kms. 11:56 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1419 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 1430 kms. 12:11 12:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 1439 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 1445 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 1451 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 1461 kms. 12:35 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 1470 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 1478 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1492 kms. 13:00 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kazipet Town (KZJT) 1502 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1512 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1524 kms. 13:35 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1536 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1543 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1552 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1557 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1562 kms. 14:10 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1567 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1575 kms. 14:23 14:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1583 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1594 kms. 14:40 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Peddampet (PPZ) 1599 kms. 14:46 14:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1608 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1614 kms. 15:01 15:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1618 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1629 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1638 kms. 15:24 15:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1652 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1666 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1684 kms. 16:10 16:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1702 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1708 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1718 kms. 16:43 16:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1726 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1735 kms. 17:00 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1739 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1739 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1744 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1749 kms. 17:22 17:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1763 kms. 17:34 17:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1773 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1783 kms. 17:51 17:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1795 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1806 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1817 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1834 kms. 18:34 18:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1850 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1857 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1870 kms. 19:05 19:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Warudkhed (WRD) 1873 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1881 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1891 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1899 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1911 kms. 19:43 19:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1919 kms. 19:50 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1927 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1934 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 1943 kms. 20:12 20:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1947 kms. 20:15 20:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Godhani (GNQ) 1954 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1960 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1971 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1983 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1992 kms. 21:09 21:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 2001 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 2008 kms. 21:24 21:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 2018 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 2026 kms. 21:42 21:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 2033 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 2043 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 2051 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 2060 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 2064 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 2077 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 2086 kms. 22:40 22:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 2092 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 2100 kms. 22:55 22:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 2115 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 2125 kms. 23:19 23:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 2131 kms. 23:25 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 2138 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 2146 kms. 23:39 23:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 2159 kms. 23:52 23:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 2174 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 2185 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 2196 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 2211 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 2222 kms. 0:53 0:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 2233 kms. 1:05 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 2244 kms. 1:15 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 2252 kms. 1:29 1:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 2262 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 2269 kms. 1:46 1:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 2288 kms. 2:06 2:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 2300 kms. 2:18 2:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 2313 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 2323 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 2329 kms. 2:49 2:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 2335 kms. 2:55 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 2346 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 2354 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 2363 kms. 3:24 3:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 2372 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 2379 kms. 3:38 3:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 2389 kms. 3:46 3:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 2393 kms. 3:50 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 2402 kms. 3:58 3:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 2410 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 2419 kms. 4:13 4:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 2428 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 2438 kms. 4:29 4:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 2447 kms. 4:37 4:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 2456 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 2464 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 2474 kms. 5:00 5:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 2482 kms. 5:11 5:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 2494 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 2500 kms. 5:24 5:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 2509 kms. 5:30 5:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 2520 kms. 5:38 5:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 2527 kms. 5:44 5:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 2537 kms. 5:51 5:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 2547 kms. 5:58 5:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 2557 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 2566 kms. 6:12 6:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 2577 kms. 6:19 6:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 2582 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 2590 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 2597 kms. 6:34 6:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 2602 kms. 6:37 6:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 2610 kms. 6:43 6:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 2619 kms. 6:50 6:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 2626 kms. 6:55 7:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 12 min.
Karari (KRQ) 2637 kms. 7:16 7:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 2651 kms. 7:27 7:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 2663 kms. 7:36 7:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 2672 kms. 7:44 7:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 2681 kms. 7:52 7:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 2691 kms. 8:00 8:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 2702 kms. 8:08 8:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 2708 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 2715 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 2723 kms. 8:25 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 2726 kms. 8:32 8:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2736 kms. 8:42 8:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2742 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2748 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2752 kms. 8:57 8:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2762 kms. 9:06 9:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2771 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2776 kms. 9:19 9:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2788 kms. 9:30 9:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2801 kms. 9:42 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2815 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2831 kms. 10:10 10:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2842 kms. 10:20 10:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2846 kms. 10:32 10:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2847 kms. 10:33 10:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2857 kms. 10:42 10:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2866 kms. 10:51 10:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2875 kms. 11:00 11:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2877 kms. 11:02 11:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2886 kms. 11:10 11:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2896 kms. 11:20 11:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2899 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2906 kms. 11:31 11:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2917 kms. 11:39 11:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2927 kms. 11:47 11:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2937 kms. 11:55 11:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2950 kms. 12:05 12:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2960 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 2971 kms. 12:21 12:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 2980 kms. 12:28 12:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 2991 kms. 12:37 12:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 3001 kms. 12:45 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 3005 kms. 12:48 12:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 3008 kms. 12:50 12:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 1 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 3019 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 3025 kms. 13:12 13:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 3029 kms. 13:17 13:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 3031 kms. 13:25 13:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3034 kms. 13:33 13:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 3035 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 3036 kms. 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt

Advertisements