12625 - Kerala Express has a total of 41 halts and 357 Intermediate Stations from Triv to New Delhi and covers a distance of 3036 kms. in 50 hours 25 minutes. The Kerala Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Kerala Express departs from Triv on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 3 at 11:15 hrs. and arrives on New Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 3 at 13:40 hrs. It has an average speed of 63 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Kerala Express
Train Number : 12625
Zone : SR
Total Journey Time : 50 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 3036
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Triv from platform 3
Kerala Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 0 kms. 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0471-2321622 Kerala Halt
Trivandrum Pettai (TVP) 2 kms. 11:17 11:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 7 kms. 11:20 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 10 kms. 11:22 11:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 13 kms. 11:24 11:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaniyapuram (KXP) 17 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Trivandrum Kerala Intermediate Station
Murukkumpuzha (MQU) 21 kms. 11:30 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murukkumpuzha Kerala Intermediate Station
Perunguzhi (PGZ) 25 kms. 11:32 11:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perunguzhi Railway Station Kerala Intermediate Station
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 29 kms. 11:35 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chirayinkeezhu Kerala Intermediate Station
Kadakkavur (KVU) 32 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kadakkavoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Akathumuri (AMY) 34 kms. 11:39 11:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akathumuri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 41 kms. 11:44 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Edava Kappil Road Kerala Halt 1 min.
Edavai (EVA) 45 kms. 11:50 11:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thiruvananthapuram Kerala Intermediate Station
Kappil (KFI) 48 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kappil Kerala Intermediate Station
Paravur (PVU) 52 kms. 11:59 11:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Paravoor Kerala Intermediate Station
Mayyanad (MYY) 56 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mayyanad Kerala Intermediate Station
Eravipuram (IRP) 60 kms. 12:09 12:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kollam Junction (QLN) 65 kms. 12:15 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Perinad (PRND) 74 kms. 12:27 12:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Perinad Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Munroturuttu (MQO) 81 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sasthamkotta Kerala Intermediate Station
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 84 kms. 12:36 12:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Karunagappally (KPY) 92 kms. 12:42 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kollam Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Ochira (OCR) 100 kms. 12:48 12:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Clappana Kerala Intermediate Station
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 106 kms. 12:53 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042 Kerala Halt 2 min.
Mavelikkara (MVLK) 114 kms. 13:04 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Cheriyanad (CYN) 120 kms. 13:12 13:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Cherianad Kerala Intermediate Station
Chengannur (CNGR) 126 kms. 13:19 13:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0479-2452340 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 135 kms. 13:29 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0469-2601314 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Changanassery (CGY) 143 kms. 13:39 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0481- 2420108 Kerala Halt 1 min.
Chingavanam (CGV) 153 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chingavanam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kottayam (KTYM) 161 kms. 14:05 14:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kumaranallur (KFQ) 164 kms. 14:13 14:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettumanur (ETM) 172 kms. 14:19 14:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 179 kms. 14:25 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 183 kms. 14:28 14:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaduthuruthi Kerala Intermediate Station
Vaikom Road (VARD) 186 kms. 14:31 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kaduthuruthy Kerala Halt 1 min.
Piravom Road (PVRD) 192 kms. 14:44 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottayam Kerala Intermediate Station
Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 199 kms. 14:55 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanjiramattom Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulanthuruthy (MNTT) 204 kms. 15:05 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakualm-682314 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kurikad (KFE) 207 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 211 kms. 15:19 15:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 220 kms. 15:35 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484- 2376131 Kerala Halt 10 min.
Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 223 kms. 15:48 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph:0484- 2395198 Kerala Intermediate Station
Ernakulam Edappally (IPL) 229 kms. 15:56 15:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 0484- 2344202 Kerala Intermediate Station
Kalamassery (KLMR) 233 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam Kerala Intermediate Station
Aluva (AWY) 240 kms. 16:10 16:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0484-2624141 Kerala Halt 3 min.
Chovvara (CWR) 243 kms. 16:16 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Aluva Kerala Intermediate Station
Angamaly (AFK) 249 kms. 16:23 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phone: 0484-2452340 Kerala Intermediate Station
Karukkutty (KUC) 254 kms. 16:27 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ernakulam District Kerala Intermediate Station
Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 258 kms. 16:32 16:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Koratty Kerala Intermediate Station
Divine Nagar (DINR) 262 kms. 16:36 16:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Chalakkudy (CKI) 264 kms. 16:38 16:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ph: 0480- 2701368 Kerala Intermediate Station
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 271 kms. 16:45 16:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalletumkara Kerala Intermediate Station
Nellayi (NYI) 277 kms. 16:52 16:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Anandapuram Nellayi Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Pudukkad (PUK) 281 kms. 16:56 16:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pudukad Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur Ollur Halt (OLR) 288 kms. 17:03 17:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Thrissur City (TCR) 295 kms. 17:10 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Halt 5 min.
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 297 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 304 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Kerala Intermediate Station
Wadakkanchery (WKI) 312 kms. 17:32 17:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Wadackanchery Kerala Intermediate Station
Mullurkara (MUC) 320 kms. 17:41 17:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 324 kms. 17:45 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thrissur Dist Kerala Intermediate Station
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 328 kms. 17:49 17:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shoranur Kerala Intermediate Station
Mannanur (MNUR) 334 kms. 17:55 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Ottappalam (OTP) 341 kms. 18:02 18:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ottapalam Kerala Intermediate Station
Palappuram (PLPM) 345 kms. 18:07 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kayarampara-Meetna Rd Kerala Intermediate Station
Lakkidi (LDY) 348 kms. 18:10 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Mankara (MNY) 356 kms. 18:18 18:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Parali (PLL) 364 kms. 18:26 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 372 kms. 18:35 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palghat Kerala Halt 5 min.
Kanjikode (KJKD) 386 kms. 18:59 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Walayar (WRA) 400 kms. 19:19 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palakkad Kerala Intermediate Station
Ettimadai (ETMD) 408 kms. 19:30 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ettimadai Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Madukarai (MDKI) 413 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 423 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 426 kms. 19:55 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uppilipalayam Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Coimbatore North Junction (CBF) 429 kms. 20:02 20:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pilamedu (PLMD) 435 kms. 20:08 20:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Singanallur (SHI) 440 kms. 20:12 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Irugur Junction (IGU) 444 kms. 20:15 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sulur Road (SUU) 450 kms. 20:21 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Coimbatore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 459 kms. 20:28 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 165 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 468 kms. 20:36 20:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur (TUP) 476 kms. 20:43 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tiruppur Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 486 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tirupur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppur Uthukuzhi (UKL) 490 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthukuli Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vijayamangalam (VZ) 499 kms. 21:15 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ingur (IGR) 507 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Perundurai (PY) 513 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Totiyapalayam (TPM) 520 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Erode Junction (ED) 527 kms. 21:50 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Erode Tamil Nadu Halt 10 min.
Kaveri (CV) 532 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallipalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Anangur (ANU) 542 kms. 22:13 22:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nettavelampalayam Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Sankaridurg (SGE) 550 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 86 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 555 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 47 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Magudanchavadi (DC) 568 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virapandy Road (VRPD) 578 kms. 22:46 22:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Virapandy Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Neykkarapatti (NEA) 581 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Uthamasolapuram Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Salem Junction (SA) 589 kms. 22:55 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 592 kms. 23:03 23:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Karuppur (KPPR) 595 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kottagoundampatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tinnappatti (TNT) 605 kms. 23:14 23:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dinnapatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Danishpet (DSPT) 612 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salem Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Lokur (LCR) 622 kms. 23:27 23:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lokur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Bommidi (BQI) 632 kms. 23:36 23:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bommidi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Buddireddippati (BDY) 642 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Main Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Thonganur (TNGR) 648 kms. 23:50 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thonganu Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Morappur (MAP) 655 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Doddampatti (DPI) 662 kms. 0:01 0:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morappur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Dasampatti (DST) 670 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kallavi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Samalpatti (SLY) 679 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Samalpatti Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kunnathur (KNNT) 685 kms. 0:20 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Puduchery Rd Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kagankarai (KEY) 691 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 60 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Tiruppattur (TPT) 702 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupattur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 709 kms. 0:40 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jolarpet Tamil Nadu Halt 5 min.
Kettandapatti (KDY) 716 kms. 0:51 0:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vaniyambadi (VN) 725 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Vinnamangalam (VGM) 733 kms. 1:06 1:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ambur (AB) 741 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambur Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Pachachakupam (PCKM) 747 kms. 1:19 1:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 46 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melpatti (MPI) 753 kms. 1:24 1:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Valathoor (VLT) 758 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Melalathur (MEH) 763 kms. 1:34 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 130 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Gudiyattam (GYM) 768 kms. 1:38 1:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Kavanur (KVN) 774 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Virinchipuram (VJ) 780 kms. 1:49 1:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Latteri (LTI) 785 kms. 1:53 1:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 793 kms. 2:00 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vellore 632007 Tamil Nadu Halt 2 min.
Bommasamudram (BUM) 803 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 4 Tamil Nadu Intermediate Station
Ramapuram (RAM) 809 kms. 2:20 2:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peyanapalli (PYX) 815 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siddampalli (SIE) 818 kms. 2:30 2:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chittoor (CTO) 826 kms. 2:39 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Putalapattu (PTT) 845 kms. 3:00 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pakala Junction (PAK) 856 kms. 3:12 3:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavalivari Palle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Panapakam (PAM) 870 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotala (KEN) 884 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandragiri (CGI) 886 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narasingapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 896 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 897 kms. 3:55 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Renigunta Junction (RU) 907 kms. 4:10 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Renigunta Andhra Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Yerpedu (YPD) 917 kms. 4:31 4:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rachagunnari (RCG) 923 kms. 4:39 4:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 930 kms. 4:47 4:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Akkurti (AKY) 935 kms. 4:52 4:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yellakaru (YLK) 942 kms. 5:00 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yataluru (YAL) 948 kms. 5:07 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatagiri (VKI) 955 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidigallu (NDZ) 963 kms. 5:24 5:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siddavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vendodu (VDD) 971 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondagunta (KQA) 981 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gudur Junction (GDR) 990 kms. 5:55 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Manubolu (MBL) 1000 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manubolu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Venkatachalam (VKT) 1012 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Venkatachelam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vedayapalem (VDE) 1021 kms. 6:17 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore South (NLS) 1027 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nellore (NLR) 1029 kms. 6:22 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nellore Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Padugupadu (PGU) 1033 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kovur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 1040 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talamanchi (TMC) 1045 kms. 6:37 6:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Alluru Road (AXR) 1057 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bitragunta (BTTR) 1063 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Venkateswarpalem (SVPM) 1067 kms. 6:56 6:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kavali (KVZ) 1080 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kavali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tettu (TTU) 1094 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ulavapadu (UPD) 1108 kms. 7:30 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Singarayakonda (SKM) 1117 kms. 7:39 7:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tanguturu (TNR) 1127 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surareddipalem (SDM) 1135 kms. 7:54 7:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Surareddy Palem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ongole (OGL) 1146 kms. 8:03 8:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ongole Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karavadi (KRV) 1154 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karavadi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 1161 kms. 8:15 8:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raparla Halt (RPRL) 1164 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppugunduru (UGD) 1168 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppugundur Machavaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 1175 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 1179 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotta Pandilla Palli (KPLL) 1184 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vetapalemu (VTM) 1187 kms. 8:38 8:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vetapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jandrapeta (JAQ) 1192 kms. 8:42 8:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chirala (CLX) 1195 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 1199 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ipurupalem (IPPM) 1199 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Stuartpuram (SPF) 1202 kms. 8:51 8:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 214A Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bapatla (BPP) 1210 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bapatla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Appikatla (APL) 1219 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GBC Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Machavaram (MCVM) 1226 kms. 9:11 9:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidubrolu (NDO) 1231 kms. 9:15 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modukuru (MDKU) 1237 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Modukuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tsunduru (TSR) 1241 kms. 9:24 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tenali Junction (TEL) 1253 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tenali Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolakalur (KLX) 1259 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandivelugu Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duggirala (DIG) 1262 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Duggirala Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiluvur (CLVR) 1268 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chiluvuru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 1272 kms. 9:51 9:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KL University to NH 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolanukonda (KAQ) 1276 kms. 9:54 9:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 1279 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadepalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 1283 kms. 10:00 10:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 1293 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 1298 kms. 10:27 10:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 1313 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 1317 kms. 10:42 10:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 1323 kms. 10:47 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 1329 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 1338 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motimari (MTMI) 1345 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 1355 kms. 11:12 11:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 1361 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 1368 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 1374 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 1383 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 1391 kms. 11:40 11:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 1398 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 1406 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garla (GLA) 1411 kms. 11:56 11:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 1419 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 1430 kms. 12:11 12:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 1439 kms. 12:18 12:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 1445 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 1451 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 1461 kms. 12:35 12:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 1470 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 1478 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 1492 kms. 13:00 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Kazipet Town (KZJT) 1502 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 1512 kms. 13:24 13:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hasanparthy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Uppal (OPL) 1524 kms. 13:35 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uppal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jamikunta (JMKT) 1536 kms. 13:46 13:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 1543 kms. 13:52 13:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Potkapalli (PTKP) 1552 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Odela (OEA) 1557 kms. 14:06 14:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Odela Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kolnur (KOLR) 1562 kms. 14:10 14:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kottapalli (KYOP) 1567 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddapalli (PDPL) 1575 kms. 14:23 14:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1583 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ramagundam (RDM) 1594 kms. 14:40 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Peddampet (PPZ) 1599 kms. 14:46 14:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Naspur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mancherial (MCI) 1608 kms. 14:55 14:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mancherial Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1614 kms. 15:01 15:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandamari (MMZ) 1618 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Belampalli (BPA) 1629 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ramakrishnapur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rechni Road (RECH) 1638 kms. 15:24 15:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1652 kms. 15:38 15:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adilabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 1666 kms. 15:52 15:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kaghaznagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 1684 kms. 16:10 16:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirpur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Makudi (MKDI) 1702 kms. 16:28 16:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Makudi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wirur (WIRR) 1708 kms. 16:34 16:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 1718 kms. 16:43 16:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Balharshah Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manikgarh (MAGH) 1726 kms. 16:51 16:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manikgarh Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 1735 kms. 17:00 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ballarpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 1739 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wasanapura (VSP) 1739 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Babupeth (BUPH) 1744 kms. 17:18 17:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandrapur (CD) 1749 kms. 17:22 17:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tadali (TAE) 1763 kms. 17:34 17:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tadali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandak (BUX) 1773 kms. 17:42 17:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Majri Junction (MJRI) 1783 kms. 17:51 17:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 264 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warora (WRR) 1795 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Warora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikni Road (CKNI) 1806 kms. 18:10 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandrapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagari (NG) 1817 kms. 18:20 18:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hinganghat (HGT) 1834 kms. 18:34 18:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hinganghat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonegaon (SNN) 1850 kms. 18:48 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhugaon (BPK) 1857 kms. 18:54 18:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 1870 kms. 19:05 19:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Warudkhed (WRD) 1873 kms. 19:09 19:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 1881 kms. 19:16 19:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 1891 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 1899 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 1911 kms. 19:43 19:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 1919 kms. 19:50 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 1927 kms. 19:57 19:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 1934 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 1943 kms. 20:12 20:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 1947 kms. 20:15 20:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Godhani (GNQ) 1954 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bharatwada (BWRA) 1960 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 1971 kms. 20:49 20:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kalameshwar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kohli (KOHL) 1983 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 250 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonkhamb (SNKB) 1992 kms. 21:09 21:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Metpanjra (MER) 2001 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katol (KATL) 2008 kms. 21:24 21:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katol Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalambha (KLBA) 2018 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 248 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tinkheda (TNH) 2026 kms. 21:42 21:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 246 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Narkher (NRKR) 2033 kms. 21:49 21:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darimeta (DDMT) 2043 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Narkher Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pandhurna (PAR) 2051 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Teegaon (TEO) 2060 kms. 22:15 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 2064 kms. 22:20 22:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chichonda (CCD) 2077 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hatna Pur (HTN) 2086 kms. 22:40 22:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Multai (MTY) 2092 kms. 22:47 22:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Multai Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jaulkhera (JKR) 2100 kms. 22:55 22:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 69 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Amla Junction (AMLA) 2115 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barsali (BYS) 2125 kms. 23:19 23:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Amla Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malkapur Road (MALK) 2131 kms. 23:25 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Betul (BZU) 2138 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maramjhiri (MJY) 2146 kms. 23:39 23:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharakhoh (DHQ) 2159 kms. 23:52 23:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 2174 kms. 0:06 0:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barbatpur (BBTR) 2185 kms. 0:18 0:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 2196 kms. 0:29 0:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Betul Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kala Akhar (KQE) 2211 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saheli (SAHL) 2222 kms. 0:53 0:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 2233 kms. 1:05 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 2244 kms. 1:15 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 2252 kms. 1:29 1:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 2262 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 2269 kms. 1:46 1:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 2288 kms. 2:06 2:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 2300 kms. 2:18 2:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 2313 kms. 2:32 2:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 2323 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 2329 kms. 2:49 2:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 2335 kms. 2:55 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 2346 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 2354 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 2363 kms. 3:24 3:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 2372 kms. 3:32 3:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 2379 kms. 3:38 3:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 2389 kms. 3:46 3:46 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 2393 kms. 3:50 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 2402 kms. 3:58 3:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 2410 kms. 4:04 4:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 2419 kms. 4:13 4:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 2428 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 2438 kms. 4:29 4:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 2447 kms. 4:37 4:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 2456 kms. 4:45 4:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 2464 kms. 4:52 4:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 2474 kms. 5:00 5:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 2482 kms. 5:11 5:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 2494 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 2500 kms. 5:24 5:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 2509 kms. 5:30 5:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 2520 kms. 5:38 5:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 2527 kms. 5:44 5:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 2537 kms. 5:51 5:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 2547 kms. 5:58 5:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 2557 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 2566 kms. 6:12 6:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 2577 kms. 6:19 6:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 2582 kms. 6:23 6:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 2590 kms. 6:29 6:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 2597 kms. 6:34 6:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 2602 kms. 6:37 6:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 2610 kms. 6:43 6:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 2619 kms. 6:50 6:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 2626 kms. 6:55 7:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 12 min.
Karari (KRQ) 2637 kms. 7:16 7:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 2651 kms. 7:27 7:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 2663 kms. 7:36 7:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 2672 kms. 7:44 7:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 2681 kms. 7:52 7:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 2691 kms. 8:00 8:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 2702 kms. 8:08 8:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 2708 kms. 8:13 8:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 2715 kms. 8:19 8:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 2723 kms. 8:25 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 2726 kms. 8:32 8:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 2736 kms. 8:42 8:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 2742 kms. 8:48 8:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 2748 kms. 8:53 8:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 2752 kms. 8:57 8:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 2762 kms. 9:06 9:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 2771 kms. 9:14 9:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 2776 kms. 9:19 9:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 2788 kms. 9:30 9:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 2801 kms. 9:42 9:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 2815 kms. 9:55 9:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 2831 kms. 10:10 10:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 2842 kms. 10:20 10:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 8 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 2846 kms. 10:32 10:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 2847 kms. 10:33 10:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 2857 kms. 10:42 10:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 2866 kms. 10:51 10:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 2875 kms. 11:00 11:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 2877 kms. 11:02 11:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 2886 kms. 11:10 11:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 2896 kms. 11:20 11:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 2899 kms. 11:25 11:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 2906 kms. 11:31 11:31 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 2917 kms. 11:39 11:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 2927 kms. 11:47 11:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2937 kms. 11:55 11:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 2950 kms. 12:05 12:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 2960 kms. 12:13 12:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 2971 kms. 12:21 12:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 2980 kms. 12:28 12:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 2991 kms. 12:37 12:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 3001 kms. 12:45 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 3005 kms. 12:48 12:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 3008 kms. 12:50 12:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Faridabad Haryana Halt 1 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 3019 kms. 13:05 13:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 3025 kms. 13:12 13:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 3029 kms. 13:17 13:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 3031 kms. 13:25 13:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3034 kms. 13:33 13:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 3035 kms. 13:37 13:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
New Delhi (NDLS) 3036 kms. 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt