12628 - Karnataka Express has a total of 33 halts and 241 Intermediate Stations from New Delhi to Bangalore City Junction and covers a distance of 2406 kms. in 40 hours 25 minutes. The Karnataka Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Karnataka Express departs from New Delhi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 3 at 21:15 hrs. and arrives on Bangalore City Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 4 at 13:40 hrs. It has an average speed of 62 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Karnataka Express
Train Number : 12628
Zone : NR
Total Journey Time : 40 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2406
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : New Delhi from platform 3
Karnataka Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 0 kms. 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 5 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 7 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 11 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 17 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 28 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 32 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 36 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 46 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 57 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 67 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 77 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 88 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 100 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 110 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 120 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 131 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 139 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 141 kms. 23:08 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bad (BAD) 151 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 160 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 162 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 171 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 180 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 189 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 191 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 195 kms. 0:02 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 205 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 221 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 235 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 248 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 260 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 265 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 274 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 284 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 288 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 294 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 300 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 310 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 313 kms. 1:31 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 322 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 329 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 335 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 345 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 355 kms. 2:09 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 365 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 374 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 386 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karari (KRQ) 399 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 410 kms. 2:54 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 12 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 418 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 427 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 436 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 441 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 448 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 455 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 460 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 471 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 480 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 490 kms. 4:08 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 500 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 510 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 517 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 529 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 538 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 544 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 555 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 563 kms. 5:05 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 572 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 580 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 589 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 599 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 609 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 617 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 627 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 635 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 644 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 648 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 657 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 665 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 674 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 683 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 690 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 701 kms. 6:55 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 707 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 713 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 723 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 737 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 748 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 768 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 775 kms. 8:12 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 784 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 793 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Dularia (DRA) 805 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 811 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 818 kms. 8:56 8:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 829 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 834 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 841 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 845 kms. 9:19 9:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 855 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 861 kms. 9:32 9:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 869 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 876 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 882 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 887 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 894 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 900 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 910 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 915 kms. 10:19 10:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 917 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 936 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 945 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 949 kms. 10:47 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 963 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 976 kms. 11:10 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 988 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 991 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 999 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 1013 kms. 11:43 11:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 1019 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 1026 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 1036 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 1045 kms. 12:08 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 1059 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1065 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1075 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1084 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1093 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1100 kms. 13:00 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1113 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1117 kms. 13:25 13:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1124 kms. 13:33 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1136 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1145 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1156 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1160 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1172 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1183 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1192 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1197 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1207 kms. 14:45 14:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1217 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1225 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1229 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1238 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1248 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1259 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1267 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1271 kms. 15:39 15:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1278 kms. 15:45 15:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1284 kms. 15:50 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Ankai (ANK) 1292 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeola (YL) 1310 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yeola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopargaon (KPG) 1326 kms. 16:43 16:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopargaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 1330 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1334 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Puntamba (PB) 1350 kms. 17:06 17:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn Point Daund/Shirdi/Manmad Puntamba Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chitali (CIT) 1359 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Belapur (BAP) 1370 kms. 17:23 17:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shrirampur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 1376 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Padhegaon (PDGN) 1382 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taklimiya (TKMY) 1391 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vambori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rahuri (RRI) 1396 kms. 17:49 17:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vambori (VBR) 1410 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vilad (VL) 1421 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1437 kms. 18:27 18:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund-Ahmednagar Road Ahmednagar Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Akolner (AKR) 1450 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sarola (SRL) 1456 kms. 18:52 18:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 1466 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Visapur (VPR) 1472 kms. 19:12 19:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Belvandi (BWD) 1486 kms. 19:29 19:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belvandi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 1500 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 1520 kms. 20:10 20:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Boribial (BRB) 1530 kms. 20:30 20:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 1539 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 1548 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 1562 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 1568 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 1574 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 1587 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 1594 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 1602 kms. 21:40 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 1610 kms. 21:48 21:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 1618 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 1630 kms. 22:08 22:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 1638 kms. 22:22 22:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 1646 kms. 22:33 22:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 1653 kms. 22:43 22:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 1662 kms. 22:56 22:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 1666 kms. 23:02 23:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 1676 kms. 23:15 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 1684 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 1695 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 1703 kms. 23:53 23:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 1708 kms. 0:01 0:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Halt 9 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 1715 kms. 0:17 0:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 1723 kms. 0:24 0:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 1732 kms. 0:33 0:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 1743 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 1749 kms. 0:49 0:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 1757 kms. 0:57 0:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 1771 kms. 1:10 1:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 1781 kms. 1:20 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 1788 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 1794 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 1800 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 1808 kms. 1:45 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 1815 kms. 1:52 1:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 1821 kms. 1:58 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 1830 kms. 2:13 2:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 1837 kms. 2:24 2:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 1848 kms. 2:40 2:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shahabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wadi Junction (WADI) 1858 kms. 2:55 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Nalwar (NW) 1872 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shampurhalli (SPHL) 1879 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thangundi (TGDE) 1888 kms. 3:22 3:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadgir (YG) 1897 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Yadgir Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lingiri (LGRE) 1908 kms. 3:36 3:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 1920 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chegunta (CGTA) 1931 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishna (KSN) 1940 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadalapur (YDLP) 1943 kms. 4:02 4:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Devarsugur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiksugar (CK) 1949 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yermaras (YS) 1957 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Raichur (RC) 1965 kms. 4:18 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raichur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Marichethal (MRC) 1975 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Matmari (MTU) 1982 kms. 4:49 4:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raichur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manthralayam Road (MALM) 1994 kms. 5:08 5:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Iranagallu (EGU) 2002 kms. 5:15 5:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 23 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kosgi (KO) 2007 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kupgal (KGL) 2021 kms. 5:29 5:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Isivi (ESV) 2029 kms. 5:34 5:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adoni (AD) 2035 kms. 5:38 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dist. Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nagarur (NRR) 2044 kms. 5:51 5:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aspari (ASP) 2055 kms. 6:04 6:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chinnahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Molagavalli (MGV) 2066 kms. 6:17 6:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Peddahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nancherla (NLA) 2078 kms. 6:30 6:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Alur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 2086 kms. 6:40 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Timmanacherla (TIM) 2089 kms. 6:58 6:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 2098 kms. 7:07 7:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 2103 kms. 7:11 7:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 2115 kms. 7:23 7:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 2130 kms. 7:39 7:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 2145 kms. 7:52 7:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garladinne (GDE) 2156 kms. 8:03 8:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Garladinne Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantapur (ATP) 2172 kms. 8:18 8:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 2185 kms. 8:47 8:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chigicherla (CCA) 2194 kms. 9:07 9:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 2205 kms. 9:30 9:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dharmavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Basampalle (BSPL) 2220 kms. 9:49 9:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katlichera (KTCR) 2235 kms. 10:03 10:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kothacheruvu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 2238 kms. 10:05 10:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Puttaparthi Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 2246 kms. 10:17 10:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 2258 kms. 10:28 10:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 2272 kms. 10:41 10:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Somandepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malugur (MLU) 2288 kms. 10:55 10:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hindupur (HUP) 2296 kms. 11:03 11:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Viduraswattha (VWA) 2313 kms. 11:19 11:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gauribidanur (GBD) 2319 kms. 11:24 11:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gauribidanur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Someshwara (SMWA) 2325 kms. 11:29 11:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thondebhavi (TDV) 2332 kms. 11:35 11:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tondebavi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Makalidurga (MKL) 2341 kms. 11:42 11:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Oddarahalli (ORH) 2351 kms. 11:50 11:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Doddaballapur (DBU) 2359 kms. 11:56 11:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Doddaballapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Rajanukunte (RNN) 2371 kms. 12:06 12:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Doddaballapur Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 2379 kms. 12:13 12:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Channasandra (CSDR) 2392 kms. 12:45 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 2395 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore East (BNCE) 2399 kms. 13:01 13:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 2402 kms. 13:08 13:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 2406 kms. 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt