Karnataka Express - 12628

12628 - Karnataka Express has a total of 33 halts and 241 Intermediate Stations from New Delhi to Bangalore City Junction and covers a distance of 2406 kms. in 40 hours 25 minutes. The Karnataka Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Karnataka Express

Train Number

12628

Zone

NR

Total Journey Time

40 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

2406

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

New Delhi from platform 3


Karnataka Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 0 kms. 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj Delhi NCT Halt
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1 kms. 21:16 21:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Connaught Place Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3 kms. 21:17 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 5 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahatma Gandhi Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 7 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nizamuddin East / Sarai Kale Khan Bus Terminal Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 11 kms. 21:24 21:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dr Jha Marg Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 17 kms. 21:29 21:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 28 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 32 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 36 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 46 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asaoti Haryana Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 57 kms. 22:01 22:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal Haryana Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 67 kms. 22:08 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rundhi Haryana Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 77 kms. 22:17 22:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 88 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Faridabad Haryana Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 100 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 110 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhata Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 120 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajhai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 131 kms. 23:00 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vrindaban Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 139 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 141 kms. 23:08 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mathura Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bad (BAD) 151 kms. 23:20 23:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Baad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 160 kms. 23:28 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 162 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farah Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 171 kms. 23:39 23:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kitham Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 180 kms. 23:48 23:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Runkuta Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 189 kms. 23:56 23:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 191 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 195 kms. 0:02 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Agra Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 205 kms. 0:12 0:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhandai Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 221 kms. 0:24 0:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jajau Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 235 kms. 0:34 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manda Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 248 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dholpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 260 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaulpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 265 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 3 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 274 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 284 kms. 1:10 1:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 288 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Morena(0753-2226392) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 294 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 300 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 310 kms. 1:29 1:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 313 kms. 1:31 1:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 322 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 329 kms. 1:47 1:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 335 kms. 1:52 1:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gwalior Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 345 kms. 2:01 2:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 355 kms. 2:09 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dabra Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 365 kms. 2:17 2:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 374 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 386 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Datia Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karari (KRQ) 399 kms. 2:45 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 75 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 410 kms. 2:54 3:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Halt 12 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 418 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 427 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhansi(0510-2440441) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 436 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 441 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 448 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575) Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 455 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 460 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khaniyadhana Station Rd Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 471 kms. 3:54 3:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 480 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 490 kms. 4:08 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dailwara(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 500 kms. 4:16 4:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 510 kms. 4:24 4:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sonebhadra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 517 kms. 4:29 4:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalitpur(05176-272220) Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 529 kms. 4:38 4:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhaura Tanda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 538 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 544 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 555 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 563 kms. 5:05 5:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bina Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 572 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 580 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 589 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sagar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 599 kms. 5:35 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 609 kms. 5:43 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 617 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 627 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 635 kms. 6:03 6:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 644 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 648 kms. 6:14 6:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vidisha Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 657 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 665 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 674 kms. 6:34 6:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raisen Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 683 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 690 kms. 6:47 6:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 701 kms. 6:55 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 707 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday HabibGanj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 713 kms. 7:12 7:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhopal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 723 kms. 7:22 7:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandideep Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 737 kms. 7:35 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Obaidullaganj Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 748 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barkhera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 768 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sehore Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 775 kms. 8:12 8:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Powerkheda (PRKD) 784 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 793 kms. 8:30 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Dularia (DRA) 805 kms. 8:45 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 811 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 818 kms. 8:56 8:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 829 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 834 kms. 9:10 9:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 841 kms. 9:16 9:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 845 kms. 9:19 9:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 855 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Timarni Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 861 kms. 9:32 9:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 869 kms. 9:39 9:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 876 kms. 9:45 9:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 882 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 887 kms. 9:55 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 894 kms. 10:00 10:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harda Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 900 kms. 10:06 10:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 910 kms. 10:14 10:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 915 kms. 10:19 10:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsud Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 917 kms. 10:20 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 936 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhanera Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 945 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 949 kms. 10:47 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 963 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 976 kms. 11:10 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandwa Madhya Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 988 kms. 11:24 11:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 991 kms. 11:26 11:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 15 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 999 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Borgaon Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 1013 kms. 11:43 11:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 1019 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 1026 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 1036 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 27 Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 1045 kms. 12:08 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 1059 kms. 12:23 12:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday East Nimar Madhya Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1065 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1075 kms. 12:38 12:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1084 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1093 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1100 kms. 13:00 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1113 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1117 kms. 13:25 13:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1124 kms. 13:33 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1136 kms. 13:45 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1145 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1156 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1160 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 184 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1172 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pachora Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 1183 kms. 14:25 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lohatar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1192 kms. 14:33 14:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1197 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kajgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1207 kms. 14:45 14:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1217 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalisgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 1225 kms. 15:00 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1229 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1238 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1248 kms. 15:20 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1259 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nandgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 1267 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1271 kms. 15:39 15:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1278 kms. 15:45 15:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 24 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1284 kms. 15:50 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Ankai (ANK) 1292 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ankai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeola (YL) 1310 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yeola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopargaon (KPG) 1326 kms. 16:43 16:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kopargaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 1330 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1334 kms. 16:52 16:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Puntamba (PB) 1350 kms. 17:06 17:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn Point Daund/Shirdi/Manmad Puntamba Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chitali (CIT) 1359 kms. 17:14 17:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Belapur (BAP) 1370 kms. 17:23 17:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shrirampur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 1376 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitali Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Padhegaon (PDGN) 1382 kms. 17:36 17:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Taklimiya (TKMY) 1391 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vambori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rahuri (RRI) 1396 kms. 17:49 17:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vambori (VBR) 1410 kms. 18:02 18:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vilad (VL) 1421 kms. 18:12 18:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1437 kms. 18:27 18:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund-Ahmednagar Road Ahmednagar Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Akolner (AKR) 1450 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sarola (SRL) 1456 kms. 18:52 18:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 1466 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Visapur (VPR) 1472 kms. 19:12 19:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Belvandi (BWD) 1486 kms. 19:29 19:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Belvandi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 1500 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 1520 kms. 20:10 20:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Boribial (BRB) 1530 kms. 20:30 20:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 1539 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 1548 kms. 20:47 20:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 1562 kms. 21:01 21:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 1568 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 1574 kms. 21:13 21:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 1587 kms. 21:26 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 1594 kms. 21:32 21:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 1602 kms. 21:40 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 1610 kms. 21:48 21:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 1618 kms. 21:57 21:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 1630 kms. 22:08 22:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 1638 kms. 22:22 22:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 1646 kms. 22:33 22:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 1653 kms. 22:43 22:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 1662 kms. 22:56 22:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 1666 kms. 23:02 23:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 1676 kms. 23:15 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 1684 kms. 23:26 23:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 1695 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 1703 kms. 23:53 23:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 1708 kms. 0:01 0:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Halt 9 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 1715 kms. 0:17 0:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 1723 kms. 0:24 0:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 1732 kms. 0:33 0:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 1743 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 1749 kms. 0:49 0:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 1757 kms. 0:57 0:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 1771 kms. 1:10 1:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 1781 kms. 1:20 1:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 1788 kms. 1:26 1:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 1794 kms. 1:32 1:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 1800 kms. 1:38 1:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 1808 kms. 1:45 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 1815 kms. 1:52 1:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 1821 kms. 1:58 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 1830 kms. 2:13 2:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 1837 kms. 2:24 2:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 1848 kms. 2:40 2:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shahabad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wadi Junction (WADI) 1858 kms. 2:55 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Nalwar (NW) 1872 kms. 3:10 3:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shampurhalli (SPHL) 1879 kms. 3:15 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thangundi (TGDE) 1888 kms. 3:22 3:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadgir (YG) 1897 kms. 3:29 3:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Yadgir Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lingiri (LGRE) 1908 kms. 3:36 3:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 1920 kms. 3:45 3:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, SH 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chegunta (CGTA) 1931 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Krishna (KSN) 1940 kms. 4:00 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yadalapur (YDLP) 1943 kms. 4:02 4:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Devarsugur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chiksugar (CK) 1949 kms. 4:07 4:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yermaras (YS) 1957 kms. 4:12 4:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Raichur (RC) 1965 kms. 4:18 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raichur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Marichethal (MRC) 1975 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Matmari (MTU) 1982 kms. 4:49 4:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Raichur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Manthralayam Road (MALM) 1994 kms. 5:08 5:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Iranagallu (EGU) 2002 kms. 5:15 5:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 23 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kosgi (KO) 2007 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kupgal (KGL) 2021 kms. 5:29 5:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Isivi (ESV) 2029 kms. 5:34 5:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Adoni (AD) 2035 kms. 5:38 5:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dist. Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nagarur (NRR) 2044 kms. 5:51 5:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kurnool Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aspari (ASP) 2055 kms. 6:04 6:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chinnahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Molagavalli (MGV) 2066 kms. 6:17 6:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Peddahoturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nancherla (NLA) 2078 kms. 6:30 6:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Alur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 2086 kms. 6:40 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jn Point WADI/DHNE/UBL/GY Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Timmanacherla (TIM) 2089 kms. 6:58 6:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Guntakal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 2098 kms. 7:07 7:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 2103 kms. 7:11 7:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gooty Junction (GY) 2115 kms. 7:23 7:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 2130 kms. 7:39 7:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalluru Junction (KLU) 2145 kms. 7:52 7:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, National Highway 7 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garladinne (GDE) 2156 kms. 8:03 8:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Garladinne Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anantapur (ATP) 2172 kms. 8:18 8:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Anantapur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 2185 kms. 8:47 8:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chigicherla (CCA) 2194 kms. 9:07 9:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai - Anantpur Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 2205 kms. 9:30 9:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dharmavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Basampalle (BSPL) 2220 kms. 9:49 9:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Katlichera (KTCR) 2235 kms. 10:03 10:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kothacheruvu Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 2238 kms. 10:05 10:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Puttaparthi Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 2246 kms. 10:17 10:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Rayalaseema Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 2258 kms. 10:28 10:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, NH 7 Anantapur District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 2272 kms. 10:41 10:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Somandepalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Malugur (MLU) 2288 kms. 10:55 10:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hindupur (HUP) 2296 kms. 11:03 11:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Hindupur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Viduraswattha (VWA) 2313 kms. 11:19 11:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gauribidanur (GBD) 2319 kms. 11:24 11:24 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Gauribidanur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Someshwara (SMWA) 2325 kms. 11:29 11:29 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Thondebhavi (TDV) 2332 kms. 11:35 11:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Tondebavi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Makalidurga (MKL) 2341 kms. 11:42 11:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Oddarahalli (ORH) 2351 kms. 11:50 11:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, State Highway 9 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Doddaballapur (DBU) 2359 kms. 11:56 11:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Doddaballapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Rajanukunte (RNN) 2371 kms. 12:06 12:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Doddaballapur Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 2379 kms. 12:13 12:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Channasandra (CSDR) 2392 kms. 12:45 12:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 2395 kms. 12:52 12:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore East (BNCE) 2399 kms. 13:01 13:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 2402 kms. 13:08 13:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 2406 kms. 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bengaluru Karnataka Halt

Advertisements