Kanchenjunga Express - 15657

15657 - Kanchenjunga Express has a total of 32 halts and 122 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Sealdah to Guwahati and covers a distance of 975 kms. in 21 hours 55 minutes. The Kanchenjunga Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Kanchenjunga Express

Train Number

15657

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

21 hours 55 minutes

Total Distance Covered

975

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Sealdah


Kanchenjunga Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 0 kms. 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt
Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 1 kms. 6:37 6:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 3 kms. 6:40 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 7 kms. 6:44 6:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baranagar Road (BARN) 11 kms. 6:50 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13 kms. 6:53 6:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bally Ghat (BLYG) 15 kms. 6:56 6:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balihalt (BLYH) 16 kms. 6:57 6:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17 kms. 6:59 6:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 22 kms. 7:04 7:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 24 kms. 7:07 7:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 27 kms. 7:10 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 29 kms. 7:12 7:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 33 kms. 7:17 7:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 36 kms. 7:20 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 38 kms. 7:22 7:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 40 kms. 7:24 7:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 43 kms. 7:27 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 47 kms. 7:32 7:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 52 kms. 7:37 7:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 54 kms. 7:39 7:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 56 kms. 7:42 7:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 59 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 62 kms. 7:49 7:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 65 kms. 7:52 7:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 69 kms. 7:57 7:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 71 kms. 7:59 7:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 74 kms. 8:02 8:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 79 kms. 8:07 8:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 82 kms. 8:11 8:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 85 kms. 8:14 8:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 90 kms. 8:20 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 95 kms. 8:25 8:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 101 kms. 8:32 8:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 8 min.
Talit (TIT) 109 kms. 8:47 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 114 kms. 8:51 8:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 120 kms. 8:56 8:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banpas (BPS) 124 kms. 9:00 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BOPAS STN Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 127 kms. 9:03 9:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Guskara (GKH) 134 kms. 9:08 9:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guskhara West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ) 140 kms. 9:14 9:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhedia (BDH) 145 kms. 9:18 9:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhedia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 153 kms. 9:25 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Prantik (PNE) 157 kms. 9:34 9:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kopai (KPLE) 164 kms. 9:40 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 172 kms. 9:47 9:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bataspur (BSLE) 183 kms. 9:59 9:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sainthia (SNT) 186 kms. 10:03 10:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum District West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 188 kms. 10:07 10:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mallarpur (MLV) 202 kms. 10:29 10:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampurhat West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rampur Hat (RPH) 213 kms. 10:48 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampurhat West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Swadinpur (SDLE) 222 kms. 10:57 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Swadhinpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 227 kms. 11:01 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalhati West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chatra (CTR) 236 kms. 11:08 11:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Murarai (MRR) 244 kms. 11:15 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murarai West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 249 kms. 11:21 11:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajgram (RJG) 256 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajgram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nagarnabi (NGF) 261 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pakur (PKR) 267 kms. 11:37 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pakur Jharkhand Halt 1 min.
Bonidanga (BDAG) 291 kms. 12:29 12:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bindubasini (BDBS) 295 kms. 12:39 12:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tildanga (TDLE) 298 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 80 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 300 kms. 12:50 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farakka West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Chamagram (CMX) 306 kms. 12:59 12:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khaltipur (KTJ) 315 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sultanganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jamirghata (JMQ) 321 kms. 13:18 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gour Malda (GZM) 327 kms. 13:25 13:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malda Town (MLDT) 335 kms. 13:35 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malda West Bengal Halt 20 min.
Old Malda (OMLF) 341 kms. 14:00 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Old Malda Station Quater West Bengal Intermediate Station
Adina (ADF) 348 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Eklakhi (EKI) 354 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 357 kms. 14:14 14:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahananda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumarganj (KMRJ) 361 kms. 14:17 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sripur Halt (SRPU) 366 kms. 14:21 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sripur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Samsi (SM) 369 kms. 14:24 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Malahar (MFZ) 375 kms. 14:31 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 381 kms. 14:37 14:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaluka West Bengal Intermediate Station
Milangarh (MQG) 385 kms. 14:41 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Harischandrapur (HCR) 390 kms. 14:46 14:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 397 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 404 kms. 15:00 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 410 kms. 15:06 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Azamnagar Bihar Halt 1 min.
Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 414 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhawanipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 418 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 423 kms. 15:23 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 435 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 440 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 444 kms. 15:41 15:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 452 kms. 15:47 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dalkola West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 459 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 467 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 472 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 480 kms. 16:15 16:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishanganj Bihar Halt 2 min.
Panjipara (PJP) 488 kms. 16:28 16:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 496 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 503 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 511 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Islampur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhulabari (DBQ) 522 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 528 kms. 17:22 17:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 532 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 537 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 546 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 550 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rangapani (RNI) 560 kms. 18:05 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 567 kms. 18:15 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siliguri West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 576 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belakoba (BLK) 585 kms. 18:55 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 593 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 601 kms. 19:17 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Halt 1 min.
New Domohani (NQH) 609 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Maynaguri (NMX) 613 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Betgara (BYXA) 620 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Altagram (ATM) 624 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhupguri (DQG) 633 kms. 20:00 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03563-250056 West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Khalaigram (KLGR) 640 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falakata Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salbari (SXX) 649 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falakata Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Falakata (FLK) 655 kms. 20:22 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 676 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siliguri Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sajherpar (SJRR) 680 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pundibari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pundibari (PQZ) 681 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siliguri Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 693 kms. 21:20 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03582-241176 West Bengal Halt 5 min.
New Baneswar (NBS) 701 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 712 kms. 21:55 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03564-255207 West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 732 kms. 22:17 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Jorai (JOQ) 740 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 750 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srirampur Assam Intermediate Station
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 758 kms. 22:42 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kokrajhar Assam Halt 1 min.
Chautara (CROA) 770 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chautara Assam Intermediate Station
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 781 kms. 23:03 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03661-283454 Assam Halt 2 min.
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 791 kms. 23:14 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03661-270618 Assam Halt 1 min.
Salakati (SLKX) 800 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Basugaon (BSGN) 807 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Dangtal (DTX) 813 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 819 kms. 0:30 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C Assam Halt 10 min.
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 822 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bongaigaon Assam Intermediate Station
Chaprakata (CPQ) 827 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Bijni (BJF) 836 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Patiladaha (PTLD) 847 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 855 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 863 kms. 1:34 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howli Assam Halt 1 min.
Sorupeta (SPQ) 874 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barpeta Assam Intermediate Station
Pathsala (PBL) 884 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pathsala Town Assam Intermediate Station
Tihu (TIHU) 894 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barpeta Assam Intermediate Station
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 901 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Nalbari (NLV) 911 kms. 2:10 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalbari Assam Halt 1 min.
Ghograpur (GOE) 920 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 928 kms. 2:30 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangia Assam Halt 10 min.
Kendukana (KDKN) 934 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Baihata (BIZ) 943 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamrup Assam Intermediate Station
Changsari (CGS) 954 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Changsari Assam Intermediate Station
Agthori (AGT) 962 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Intermediate Station
Amin Gaon (AMJ) 963 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Intermediate Station
Kamakhya (KYQ) 969 kms. 3:59 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Halt 1 min.
Guwahati (GHY) 975 kms. 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Halt

Advertisements