15657 - Kanchenjunga Express has a total of 32 halts and 122 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Sealdah to Guwahati and covers a distance of 975 kms. in 21 hours 55 minutes. The Kanchenjunga Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Kanchenjunga Express departs from Kolkata Sealdah on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 6:35 hrs. and arrives on Guwahati on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 5 at 4:30 hrs. It has an average speed of 48 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Kanchenjunga Express
Train Number : 15657
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 21 hours 55 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 975
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Sealdah
Kanchenjunga Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 0 kms. 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt
Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 1 kms. 6:37 6:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 3 kms. 6:40 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 7 kms. 6:44 6:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baranagar Road (BARN) 11 kms. 6:50 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13 kms. 6:53 6:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bally Ghat (BLYG) 15 kms. 6:56 6:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balihalt (BLYH) 16 kms. 6:57 6:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17 kms. 6:59 6:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 22 kms. 7:04 7:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 24 kms. 7:07 7:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 27 kms. 7:10 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 29 kms. 7:12 7:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 33 kms. 7:17 7:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 36 kms. 7:20 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 38 kms. 7:22 7:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 40 kms. 7:24 7:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 43 kms. 7:27 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 47 kms. 7:32 7:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 52 kms. 7:37 7:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 54 kms. 7:39 7:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 56 kms. 7:42 7:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 59 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 62 kms. 7:49 7:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 65 kms. 7:52 7:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 69 kms. 7:57 7:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 71 kms. 7:59 7:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 74 kms. 8:02 8:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 79 kms. 8:07 8:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 82 kms. 8:11 8:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 85 kms. 8:14 8:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 90 kms. 8:20 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 95 kms. 8:25 8:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 101 kms. 8:32 8:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 8 min.
Talit (TIT) 109 kms. 8:47 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 114 kms. 8:51 8:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 120 kms. 8:56 8:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banpas (BPS) 124 kms. 9:00 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BOPAS STN Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 127 kms. 9:03 9:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Guskara (GKH) 134 kms. 9:08 9:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guskhara West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ) 140 kms. 9:14 9:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhedia (BDH) 145 kms. 9:18 9:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhedia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 153 kms. 9:25 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Prantik (PNE) 157 kms. 9:34 9:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kopai (KPLE) 164 kms. 9:40 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 172 kms. 9:47 9:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bataspur (BSLE) 183 kms. 9:59 9:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sainthia (SNT) 186 kms. 10:03 10:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum District West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 188 kms. 10:07 10:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mallarpur (MLV) 202 kms. 10:29 10:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampurhat West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rampur Hat (RPH) 213 kms. 10:48 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampurhat West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Swadinpur (SDLE) 222 kms. 10:57 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Swadhinpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 227 kms. 11:01 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nalhati West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chatra (CTR) 236 kms. 11:08 11:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chatra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Murarai (MRR) 244 kms. 11:15 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Murarai West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 249 kms. 11:21 11:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajgram (RJG) 256 kms. 11:27 11:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rajgram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nagarnabi (NGF) 261 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pakur (PKR) 267 kms. 11:37 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pakur Jharkhand Halt 1 min.
Bonidanga (BDAG) 291 kms. 12:29 12:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bindubasini (BDBS) 295 kms. 12:39 12:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tildanga (TDLE) 298 kms. 12:46 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 80 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 300 kms. 12:50 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Farakka West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Chamagram (CMX) 306 kms. 12:59 12:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khaltipur (KTJ) 315 kms. 13:10 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sultanganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jamirghata (JMQ) 321 kms. 13:18 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gour Malda (GZM) 327 kms. 13:25 13:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malda Town (MLDT) 335 kms. 13:35 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malda West Bengal Halt 20 min.
Old Malda (OMLF) 341 kms. 14:00 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Old Malda Station Quater West Bengal Intermediate Station
Adina (ADF) 348 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Eklakhi (EKI) 354 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 357 kms. 14:14 14:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahananda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumarganj (KMRJ) 361 kms. 14:17 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sripur Halt (SRPU) 366 kms. 14:21 14:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sripur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Samsi (SM) 369 kms. 14:24 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Malahar (MFZ) 375 kms. 14:31 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 381 kms. 14:37 14:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhaluka West Bengal Intermediate Station
Milangarh (MQG) 385 kms. 14:41 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Harischandrapur (HCR) 390 kms. 14:46 14:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumedpur (KDPR) 397 kms. 14:53 14:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Khurial (KWE) 404 kms. 15:00 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 410 kms. 15:06 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Azamnagar Bihar Halt 1 min.
Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 414 kms. 15:12 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhawanipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 418 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 423 kms. 15:23 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 435 kms. 15:34 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 440 kms. 15:38 15:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 444 kms. 15:41 15:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 452 kms. 15:47 15:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dalkola West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 459 kms. 15:55 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 467 kms. 16:02 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 472 kms. 16:08 16:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 480 kms. 16:15 16:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishanganj Bihar Halt 2 min.
Panjipara (PJP) 488 kms. 16:28 16:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 496 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 503 kms. 16:48 16:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 511 kms. 16:58 16:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Islampur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhulabari (DBQ) 522 kms. 17:14 17:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 528 kms. 17:22 17:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 532 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 537 kms. 17:34 17:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 546 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 550 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rangapani (RNI) 560 kms. 18:05 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 567 kms. 18:15 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siliguri West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 576 kms. 18:42 18:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belakoba (BLK) 585 kms. 18:55 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 593 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 601 kms. 19:17 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Halt 1 min.
New Domohani (NQH) 609 kms. 19:28 19:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Maynaguri (NMX) 613 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Intermediate Station
Betgara (BYXA) 620 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Altagram (ATM) 624 kms. 19:49 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhupguri (DQG) 633 kms. 20:00 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03563-250056 West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Khalaigram (KLGR) 640 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falakata Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Salbari (SXX) 649 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falakata Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Falakata (FLK) 655 kms. 20:22 20:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jalpaiguri West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 676 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siliguri Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sajherpar (SJRR) 680 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pundibari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pundibari (PQZ) 681 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siliguri Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 693 kms. 21:20 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03582-241176 West Bengal Halt 5 min.
New Baneswar (NBS) 701 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 12A West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 712 kms. 21:55 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03564-255207 West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 732 kms. 22:17 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Jorai (JOQ) 740 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 750 kms. 22:35 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Srirampur Assam Intermediate Station
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 758 kms. 22:42 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kokrajhar Assam Halt 1 min.
Chautara (CROA) 770 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chautara Assam Intermediate Station
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 781 kms. 23:03 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03661-283454 Assam Halt 2 min.
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 791 kms. 23:14 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 03661-270618 Assam Halt 1 min.
Salakati (SLKX) 800 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Basugaon (BSGN) 807 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Dangtal (DTX) 813 kms. 0:13 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 819 kms. 0:30 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C Assam Halt 10 min.
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 822 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bongaigaon Assam Intermediate Station
Chaprakata (CPQ) 827 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C Assam Intermediate Station
Bijni (BJF) 836 kms. 1:01 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Patiladaha (PTLD) 847 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 855 kms. 1:25 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kokrajhar Assam Intermediate Station
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 863 kms. 1:34 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Howli Assam Halt 1 min.
Sorupeta (SPQ) 874 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barpeta Assam Intermediate Station
Pathsala (PBL) 884 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pathsala Town Assam Intermediate Station
Tihu (TIHU) 894 kms. 1:57 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barpeta Assam Intermediate Station
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 901 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Nalbari (NLV) 911 kms. 2:10 2:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalbari Assam Halt 1 min.
Ghograpur (GOE) 920 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 928 kms. 2:30 2:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangia Assam Halt 10 min.
Kendukana (KDKN) 934 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National HIghway 31 Assam Intermediate Station
Baihata (BIZ) 943 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kamrup Assam Intermediate Station
Changsari (CGS) 954 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Changsari Assam Intermediate Station
Agthori (AGT) 962 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Intermediate Station
Amin Gaon (AMJ) 963 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Intermediate Station
Kamakhya (KYQ) 969 kms. 3:59 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Halt 1 min.
Guwahati (GHY) 975 kms. 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati Assam Halt