13149 - Kanchan Kanya Express has a total of 25 halts and 100 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Sealdah to Alipur Duar Junction and covers a distance of 735 kms. in 15 hours 40 minutes. The Kanchan Kanya Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Kanchan Kanya Express departs from Kolkata Sealdah on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 10 at 20:30 hrs. and arrives on Alipur Duar Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 12:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 51 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Kanchan Kanya Express
Train Number : 13149
Zone : ER
Total Journey Time : 15 hours 40 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 735
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Kolkata Sealdah from platform 10
Kanchan Kanya Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 0 kms. 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt
Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 1 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 4 kms. 20:38 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 7 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baranagar Road (BARN) 12 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13 kms. 20:54 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bally Ghat (BLYG) 15 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balihalt (BLYH) 16 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 22 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 24 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 27 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 29 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 33 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 36 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 38 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 40 kms. 21:27 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 43 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 47 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 52 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 54 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 56 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 59 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 62 kms. 21:45 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 65 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 69 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 71 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 74 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 79 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 82 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 85 kms. 22:03 22:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 90 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 95 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 101 kms. 22:15 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Talit (TIT) 109 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 114 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 120 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banpas (BPS) 124 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BOPAS STN Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 127 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Guskara (GKH) 134 kms. 22:52 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guskhara West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ) 140 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhedia (BDH) 145 kms. 23:02 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhedia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 153 kms. 23:10 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Prantik (PNE) 157 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kopai (KPLE) 164 kms. 23:25 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 172 kms. 23:32 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bataspur (BSLE) 183 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sainthia (SNT) 186 kms. 23:48 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum District West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 188 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mallarpur (MLV) 202 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampurhat West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rampur Hat (RPH) 213 kms. 0:23 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampurhat West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Swadinpur (SDLE) 222 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Swadhinpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 227 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalhati West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chatra (CTR) 236 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Murarai (MRR) 243 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murarai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 248 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajgram (RJG) 255 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nagarnabi (NGF) 260 kms. 1:09 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pakur (PKR) 267 kms. 1:15 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pakur Jharkhand Halt 1 min.
Bonidanga (BDAG) 291 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bindubasini (BDBS) 295 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tildanga (TDLE) 298 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 300 kms. 2:16 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Farakka West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Chamagram (CMX) 306 kms. 2:29 2:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khaltipur (KTJ) 315 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sultanganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jamirghata (JMQ) 321 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gour Malda (GZM) 327 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malda Town (MLDT) 335 kms. 3:10 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malda West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Old Malda (OMLF) 341 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Old Malda Station Quater West Bengal Intermediate Station
Adina (ADF) 348 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Eklakhi (EKI) 354 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 357 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahananda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumarganj (KMRJ) 361 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sripur Halt (SRPU) 366 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sripur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Samsi (SM) 370 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malahar (MFZ) 376 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 382 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaluka West Bengal Intermediate Station
Milangarh (MQG) 386 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Harischandrapur (HCR) 390 kms. 4:07 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Kumedpur (KDPR) 396 kms. 4:21 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Khurial (KWE) 399 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 411 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 423 kms. 4:48 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 435 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 440 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 444 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 452 kms. 5:12 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dalkola West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 459 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 467 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 472 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 480 kms. 5:40 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishanganj Bihar Halt 2 min.
Panjipara (PJP) 488 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 496 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 503 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 511 kms. 6:06 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Islampur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Dhulabari (DBQ) 522 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 528 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 532 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 537 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 546 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 551 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rangapani (RNI) 560 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 567 kms. 7:30 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siliguri West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Siliguru Town (SGUT) 572 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siligur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 574 kms. 8:00 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siligur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Gulma (GLMA) 583 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sivok (SVQ) 595 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sevoke West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagrakot (BRQ) 607 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Oodlabari (ODB) 611 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udlabari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dam Dim (DDM) 616 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Mal Junction (NMZ) 622 kms. 9:10 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31. 03562-255097 West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Chalsa Jn (CLD) 630 kms. 9:19 9:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalsa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nagrakota (NKB) 643 kms. 9:29 9:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagrakata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Carron (CRX) 648 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banarhat (BNQ) 660 kms. 9:43 9:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Binnaguri (BNV) 666 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dalgaon (DLO) 676 kms. 9:57 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Birpara West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Mujnal (MJE) 682 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madarihat (MDT) 690 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hasimara (HSA) 701 kms. 10:23 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hasimara West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 710 kms. 10:39 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamiltonganj West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Kalchini (KCF) 713 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Garopara (GRU) 716 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 725 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajabhat Khawa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 735 kms. 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 03564-255091 West Bengal Halt