Kanchan Kanya Express - 13149

13149 - Kanchan Kanya Express has a total of 25 halts and 100 Intermediate Stations from Kolkata Sealdah to Alipur Duar Junction and covers a distance of 735 kms. in 15 hours 40 minutes. The Kanchan Kanya Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Kanchan Kanya Express

Train Number

13149

Zone

ER

Total Journey Time

15 hours 40 minutes

Total Distance Covered

735

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Kolkata Sealdah from platform 10


Kanchan Kanya Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 0 kms. 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt
Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 1 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 4 kms. 20:38 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 7 kms. 20:44 20:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baranagar Road (BARN) 12 kms. 20:52 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13 kms. 20:54 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bally Ghat (BLYG) 15 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balihalt (BLYH) 16 kms. 20:58 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17 kms. 21:00 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Howrah West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dankuni (DKAE) 22 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gobra (GBRA) 24 kms. 21:08 21:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Station Pally West Bengal Intermediate Station
Janai Road (JOX) 27 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Janai Rd Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Begumpur (BPAE) 29 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanditala-Sreerampore Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Baruipara (BRPA) 33 kms. 21:18 21:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 31 no Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 36 kms. 21:22 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Singpara Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Balarambati (BLAE) 38 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kamarkundu (KQU) 40 kms. 21:27 21:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 43 kms. 21:30 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chandanpur (CDAE) 47 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Porabazar (PBZ) 52 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Porabazar Makalpur Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Belmuri (BMAE) 54 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belmuri Dhaniakhali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dhaniakhali (DNHL) 56 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chunchura-Dhaniakali Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sibaichandi (SHBC) 59 kms. 21:42 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bainchi-Dhaniakali Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hajigarh (HIH) 62 kms. 21:45 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Durgapur Expressway West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gurap (GRAE) 65 kms. 21:47 21:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Magra-Gurup Road West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapandanga (JPQ) 69 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhapandanga Railway Station West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jaugram (JRAE) 71 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaugram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nabagram (NBAE) 74 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Memari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Masagram (MSAE) 79 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chanchai (CHC) 82 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chanchai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Palla Road (PRAE) 85 kms. 22:03 22:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pallaroad West Bengal Intermediate Station
Saktigarh (SKG) 90 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Saktigarh West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gangpur (GRP) 95 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gangpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 101 kms. 22:15 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Talit (TIT) 109 kms. 22:27 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khana Junction (KAN) 114 kms. 22:33 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 120 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bardhaman West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banpas (BPS) 124 kms. 22:42 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BOPAS STN Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 127 kms. 22:45 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Guskara (GKH) 134 kms. 22:52 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guskhara West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ) 140 kms. 22:58 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhedia (BDH) 145 kms. 23:02 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhedia West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 153 kms. 23:10 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolpur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Prantik (PNE) 157 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday West Bengal West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kopai (KPLE) 164 kms. 23:25 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 172 kms. 23:32 23:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Birbhum West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Bataspur (BSLE) 183 kms. 23:44 23:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 2B West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sainthia (SNT) 186 kms. 23:48 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum District West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 188 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Birbhum West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mallarpur (MLV) 202 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampurhat West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rampur Hat (RPH) 213 kms. 0:23 0:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampurhat West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Swadinpur (SDLE) 222 kms. 0:36 0:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Swadhinpur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 227 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nalhati West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chatra (CTR) 236 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chatra West Bengal Intermediate Station
Murarai (MRR) 243 kms. 0:54 0:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Murarai West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 248 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rajgram (RJG) 255 kms. 1:05 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgram West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nagarnabi (NGF) 260 kms. 1:09 1:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 5 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Pakur (PKR) 267 kms. 1:15 1:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pakur Jharkhand Halt 1 min.
Bonidanga (BDAG) 291 kms. 1:59 1:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Bindubasini (BDBS) 295 kms. 2:07 2:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barharwa Jharkhand Intermediate Station
Tildanga (TDLE) 298 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 80 Jharkhand Intermediate Station
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 300 kms. 2:16 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Farakka West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Chamagram (CMX) 306 kms. 2:29 2:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Khaltipur (KTJ) 315 kms. 2:41 2:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sultanganj West Bengal Intermediate Station
Jamirghata (JMQ) 321 kms. 2:50 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gour Malda (GZM) 327 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malda Town (MLDT) 335 kms. 3:10 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malda West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Old Malda (OMLF) 341 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Old Malda Station Quater West Bengal Intermediate Station
Adina (ADF) 348 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Eklakhi (EKI) 354 kms. 3:40 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 357 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahananda West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kumarganj (KMRJ) 361 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sripur Halt (SRPU) 366 kms. 3:48 3:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sripur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Samsi (SM) 370 kms. 3:52 3:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Malahar (MFZ) 376 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 382 kms. 4:01 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhaluka West Bengal Intermediate Station
Milangarh (MQG) 386 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Harischandrapur (HCR) 390 kms. 4:07 4:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 81 West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Kumedpur (KDPR) 396 kms. 4:21 4:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Khurial (KWE) 399 kms. 4:26 4:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bihar Bihar Intermediate Station
Mukuria (MFA) 411 kms. 4:37 4:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 423 kms. 4:48 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sudhani (SUD) 435 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 65 Bihar Intermediate Station
Ajharail (AHL) 440 kms. 5:03 5:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 34 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Telta (TETA) 444 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rupauli Bihar Intermediate Station
Dalkolha (DLK) 452 kms. 5:12 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dalkola West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Surja Kamal (SJKL) 459 kms. 5:20 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Kanki (KKA) 467 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanki West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hatwar (HWR) 472 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
KishanGanj (KNE) 480 kms. 5:40 5:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kishanganj Bihar Halt 2 min.
Panjipara (PJP) 488 kms. 5:48 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gaisal (GIL) 496 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Gunjaria (GEOR) 503 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Aluabari Road (AUB) 511 kms. 6:06 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Islampur West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Dhulabari (DBQ) 522 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 63 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Mangurjan (MXJ) 528 kms. 6:33 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 532 kms. 6:38 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dumdangi (DMZ) 537 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haftia Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
Chattar Hat (CAT) 546 kms. 6:59 6:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chattar West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nijbari (NJB) 551 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur By Pass West Bengal Intermediate Station
Rangapani (RNI) 560 kms. 7:20 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fulbari Ghoshpukur Canal Rd West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 567 kms. 7:30 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siliguri West Bengal Halt 15 min.
Siliguru Town (SGUT) 572 kms. 7:55 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siligur West Bengal Intermediate Station
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 574 kms. 8:00 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siligur West Bengal Halt 5 min.
Gulma (GLMA) 583 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Sivok (SVQ) 595 kms. 8:33 8:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sevoke West Bengal Intermediate Station
Bagrakot (BRQ) 607 kms. 8:50 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
Oodlabari (ODB) 611 kms. 8:55 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udlabari West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dam Dim (DDM) 616 kms. 9:02 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31 West Bengal Intermediate Station
New Mal Junction (NMZ) 622 kms. 9:10 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31. 03562-255097 West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Chalsa Jn (CLD) 630 kms. 9:19 9:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chalsa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Nagrakota (NKB) 643 kms. 9:29 9:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagrakata West Bengal Intermediate Station
Carron (CRX) 648 kms. 9:34 9:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Banarhat (BNQ) 660 kms. 9:43 9:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Binnaguri (BNV) 666 kms. 9:49 9:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Dalgaon (DLO) 676 kms. 9:57 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Birpara West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Mujnal (MJE) 682 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Madarihat (MDT) 690 kms. 10:12 10:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Hasimara (HSA) 701 kms. 10:23 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hasimara West Bengal Halt 2 min.
Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 710 kms. 10:39 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hamiltonganj West Bengal Halt 1 min.
Kalchini (KCF) 713 kms. 10:50 10:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Garopara (GRU) 716 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 31C West Bengal Intermediate Station
Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 725 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajabhat Khawa West Bengal Intermediate Station
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 735 kms. 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 03564-255091 West Bengal Halt

Advertisements