Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express - 17206

17206 - Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express has a total of 38 halts and 126 Intermediate Stations from Kakinada Town to Sainagar Shirdi and covers a distance of 1339 kms. in 27 hours 0 minutes. The Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express

Train Number

17206

Zone

SCR

Total Journey Time

27 hours 0 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1339

Departs On

Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

Departs From

Kakinada Town from platform 1


Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kakinada Town (CCT) 0 kms. 6:15 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Halt
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 13 kms. 6:30 6:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 18 kms. 6:36 6:36 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Vetlapalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Medapadu (MPU) 22 kms. 6:39 6:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Medapadu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 24 kms. 6:41 6:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bikkavolu (BVL) 30 kms. 6:46 6:46 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 33 kms. 6:49 6:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Balabhadhrapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Anaparti (APT) 40 kms. 6:54 6:54 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dwarapudi (DWP) 43 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesavaram (KSVM) 48 kms. 7:00 7:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kadiyam (KYM) 53 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rajahmundry (RJY) 63 kms. 7:13 7:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Godavari (GVN) 66 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kovvur (KVR) 71 kms. 7:24 7:24 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pasivedala (PSDA) 74 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chagallu (CU) 77 kms. 7:31 7:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 82 kms. 7:36 7:36 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nidadavolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 85 kms. 7:39 7:40 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Marampalli (MRPL) 93 kms. 7:46 7:46 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Marampalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Navabpalem (NBM) 96 kms. 7:49 7:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Prattiapadu (PTPU) 100 kms. 7:52 7:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Apparaopeta Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 105 kms. 7:57 7:58 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Badampudi (BPY) 111 kms. 8:02 8:02 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Badampudi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Unguturu (VGT) 116 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Unguturu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chebrol (CEL) 119 kms. 8:08 8:08 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaikaram (KKRM) 123 kms. 8:10 8:10 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kaikaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pulla (PUA) 127 kms. 8:13 8:13 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pulla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhimadolu (BMD) 134 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitampet (STPT) 139 kms. 8:22 8:22 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday EGK Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Denduluru (DEL) 143 kms. 8:24 8:24 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Eluru (EE) 153 kms. 8:31 8:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday West Godavari District Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Powerpet (PRH) 154 kms. 8:35 8:35 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vatlur (VAT) 161 kms. 8:49 8:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Eluru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nuzvid (NZD) 171 kms. 9:08 9:08 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hanuman Junction Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Viravalli (VRVL) 178 kms. 9:21 9:21 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Viravalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Telaprolu (TOU) 181 kms. 9:27 9:27 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 188 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pedda Avutapalle Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gannavaram (GWM) 193 kms. 9:50 9:50 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mustabada (MBD) 200 kms. 10:04 10:04 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Krishna Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gunadala (GALA) 206 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Gunadala Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 212 kms. 10:29 10:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Rayanapad (RYP) 222 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Rayanapad Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kondapalli (KI) 227 kms. 10:43 10:43 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 242 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Cheruvu Madhavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gangineni (GNN) 246 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Errupalem (YP) 252 kms. 11:04 11:04 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Yerrupalem Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 258 kms. 11:10 11:10 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Tondalagopavaram Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Madhira (MDR) 269 kms. 11:19 11:20 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday K.Ponnavaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Motimari (MTMI) 275 kms. 11:23 11:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Motimarri Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bona Kalu (BKL) 286 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bonakalu Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalwancha (NVC) 292 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chinta Kani (CKN) 298 kms. 11:33 11:33 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Chinta Kani Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pandillapalli (PNDP) 304 kms. 11:36 11:36 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pandillapalli Railway Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khammam (KMT) 314 kms. 11:40 11:42 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mallemadugu (MLMG) 322 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Khammam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Papatapalli (PPY) 329 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday GUDURU PADU Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 337 kms. 12:11 12:12 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Garla (GLA) 342 kms. 12:16 12:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Garla Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 350 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahbubabad (MABD) 361 kms. 12:31 12:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 370 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kesamudram (KDM) 376 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Intakanne (INK) 382 kms. 12:53 12:53 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Intikanne Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nekonda (NKD) 392 kms. 13:02 13:02 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nekkonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Yelgur (YGL) 401 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Yelgur Station Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chintalpalli (CLE) 409 kms. 13:19 13:19 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Narsampet Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Warangal Junction (WL) 421 kms. 13:31 13:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 431 kms. 13:50 13:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Warangal District Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pindlai (PQL) 439 kms. 14:01 14:01 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday National Highway 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghanpur (GNP) 451 kms. 14:15 14:15 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Warangal Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 468 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday NH 202 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jangaon (ZN) 479 kms. 14:48 14:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Jangaon Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pembarti (PBP) 484 kms. 14:54 14:54 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pembarti Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aler (ALER) 494 kms. 15:05 15:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Aleru Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Wangapalli (WP) 504 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raigir (RAG) 510 kms. 15:23 15:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 516 kms. 15:31 15:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bhongir Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 526 kms. 15:42 15:42 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bibinagar (BN) 529 kms. 15:46 15:46 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghatkesar (GT) 542 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Charlapalli (CHZ) 550 kms. 16:10 16:10 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Cherlapalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maula Ali (MLY) 557 kms. 16:18 16:18 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 563 kms. 16:25 16:40 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 15 min.
James Street (JET) 565 kms. 16:48 16:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanjeevaiah Park (SJVP) 566 kms. 16:53 16:53 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 567 kms. 16:58 17:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 568 kms. 17:02 17:02 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 571 kms. 17:07 17:07 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 572 kms. 17:09 17:09 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 574 kms. 17:12 17:12 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 577 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 580 kms. 17:24 17:24 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandanagar (CDNR) 583 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 585 kms. 17:34 17:35 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Nagalapalle (NPL) 595 kms. 17:44 17:44 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 606 kms. 17:54 17:55 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 611 kms. 18:00 18:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 618 kms. 18:05 18:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chitgidda (CTF) 624 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 635 kms. 18:20 18:25 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 657 kms. 18:49 18:49 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Sadashivapet Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Marpalli (MRF) 671 kms. 19:04 19:04 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Veerlapally Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 681 kms. 19:14 19:14 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Zahirabad (ZB) 694 kms. 19:29 19:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Dist. Medak Andhra Pradesh Halt 1 min.
Matalkunta (MTV) 706 kms. 19:45 19:45 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bidar (BIDR) 725 kms. 20:10 20:15 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bidar Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Khanapur Deccan (KHNP) 740 kms. 20:29 20:29 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Halbarga (HBU) 750 kms. 20:38 20:38 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Halbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhalki (BHLK) 763 kms. 20:51 20:52 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Bhalki Karnataka Halt 1 min.
Kalgupur (KCP) 778 kms. 21:08 21:08 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Hulsoor Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kamalnagar (KMNR) 787 kms. 21:18 21:18 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Kamal Nagar Karnataka Intermediate Station
Udgir (UDGR) 806 kms. 21:38 21:39 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Dist. Latur Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 814 kms. 21:46 21:46 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 217 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Her (HER) 823 kms. 21:55 21:55 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Latur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambika Rohina (AMBR) 826 kms. 21:58 21:58 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ambika Devi Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chakur (CKX) 834 kms. 22:06 22:06 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Latur Road (LTRR) 839 kms. 22:10 22:11 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday SH 3 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN) 844 kms. 22:19 22:19 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Wadwal Nagnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Janwal (JOA) 851 kms. 22:32 22:32 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Latur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karepur (KRPR) 859 kms. 22:48 22:48 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday State Highway 168 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pangaon (PNF) 866 kms. 23:01 23:01 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Pangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghat Nandur (GTU) 879 kms. 23:23 23:23 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Ghat Nadur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 902 kms. 0:05 0:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parli-Vaijnath Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Ukhali (UKH) 914 kms. 0:25 0:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 169 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon Nila (VDGN) 918 kms. 0:28 0:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 169 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gangakher (GNH) 932 kms. 0:39 0:40 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 217 Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dhondi (DNDI) 945 kms. 0:55 0:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 148 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pokharni Narasimha (PKNS) 949 kms. 1:00 1:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Pokharni Nrsnha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sanganapur (SNGR) 956 kms. 1:08 1:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday State Highway 148 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 966 kms. 1:20 1:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Pergaon (PG) 978 kms. 1:41 1:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Devalgaon Avchar (DAV) 984 kms. 1:46 1:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manwath Road (MVO) 993 kms. 1:54 1:55 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Dhengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 998 kms. 2:00 2:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Satuna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Selu (SELU) 1008 kms. 2:09 2:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Parbhani Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Satuna (SCO) 1018 kms. 2:23 2:23 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Satona Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Usmanpur (UPR) 1026 kms. 2:33 2:33 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday D1 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Partur (PTU) 1035 kms. 2:44 2:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Paradgaon (PDG) 1042 kms. 2:51 2:51 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Usmanpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ranjani (RNE) 1048 kms. 2:57 2:57 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kodi (KODI) 1060 kms. 3:07 3:07 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ranjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sarwari (SVD) 1070 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ranjani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalna (J) 1080 kms. 3:25 3:27 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Badnapur (BDU) 1099 kms. 3:54 3:54 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jalna Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karmad (KMV) 1114 kms. 4:15 4:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chikalthan (CTH) 1118 kms. 4:21 4:21 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD) 1133 kms. 4:41 4:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aurangabad (AWB) 1143 kms. 4:55 5:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Daulatabad (DLB) 1155 kms. 5:11 5:11 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Maharashtra. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Potul (POZ) 1165 kms. 5:19 5:19 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Lasur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lasur (LSR) 1177 kms. 5:29 5:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Parsoda (PSD) 1192 kms. 5:46 5:46 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Rotegaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rotegaon (RGO) 1204 kms. 5:59 6:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Aurangabad Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Taru (TR) 1226 kms. 6:34 6:34 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Rotegaon Railway Station Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagarsol (NSL) 1232 kms. 6:44 6:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Nashik Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Ankai (ANK) 1247 kms. 7:12 7:12 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ankai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1256 kms. 7:29 7:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Manmad Maharashtra Halt 1 min.
Ankai (ANK) 1264 kms. 7:41 7:41 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ankai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yeola (YL) 1282 kms. 8:04 8:04 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Yeola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopargaon (KPG) 1297 kms. 8:23 8:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Kopargaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 1301 kms. 8:28 8:28 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Nagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 1305 kms. 8:31 8:31 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Ahmadnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Puntamba (PB) 1321 kms. 8:45 8:47 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Jn Point Daund/Shirdi/Manmad Puntamba Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 1339 kms. 9:15 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Near New Bus Stand Shirdi Sainagar Maharashtra Halt

Advertisements