57435 - Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Kurnool Town. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 6 hrs, 30 min. The Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Hyderabad Kacheguda Arrival Day at Kurnool Town
Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger 57435 6 hrs, 30 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 0 kms. 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Malakpet (MXT) 2 kms. 18:03 18:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dabirpura (DQR) 3 kms. 18:08 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Yakutpura (YKA) 4 kms. 18:11 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Uppuguda (HPG) 6 kms. 18:15 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Falaknuma (FM) 7 kms. 18:19 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 12 kms. 18:25 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Budvel (BDVL) 14 kms. 18:29 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Umdanagar (UR) 21 kms. 18:39 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Timmapur (TMX) 37 kms. 18:53 18:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shadnagar (SHNR) 52 kms. 19:09 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Balanagar (BABR) 66 kms. 19:25 19:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 71 kms. 19:29 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rajapur (RJAP) 76 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gollapally (GLY) 81 kms. 19:40 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jadcherla (JCL) 88 kms. 19:47 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Diviti Palli (DTP) 96 kms. 19:55 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 106 kms. 20:40 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 109 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manyamkonda (MQN) 120 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kotakadra (KTKA) 124 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Devarkadre (DKC) 130 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dokur (DKUR) 135 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 141 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kurumurthi (KXI) 146 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Konnur (KONN) 155 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wanparti Road (WPR) 159 kms. 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 168 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 172 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gadwal (GWD) 181 kms. 22:24 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Puduru (PDO) 189 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddadinne (PDNA) 193 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Itkyala (IKI) 199 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manopad (MOA) 213 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alampur Road (ALPR) 229 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 236 kms. 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt