Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) to Kurnool Town (KRNT)

57435 - Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) to Kurnool Town (KRNT). The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 6 hrs, 30 min. The Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger

Train Number

57435

Total Journey Time

6 hrs, 30 min

Departure Day from Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Kurnool Town (KRNT)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 0 kms. 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Malakpet (MXT) 2 kms. 18:03 18:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dabirpura (DQR) 3 kms. 18:08 18:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Yakutpura (YKA) 4 kms. 18:11 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Uppuguda (HPG) 6 kms. 18:15 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Falaknuma (FM) 7 kms. 18:19 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 12 kms. 18:25 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Budvel (BDVL) 14 kms. 18:29 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Umdanagar (UR) 21 kms. 18:39 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Timmapur (TMX) 37 kms. 18:53 18:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Shadnagar (SHNR) 52 kms. 19:09 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Balanagar (BABR) 66 kms. 19:25 19:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rangareddy Guda (RRGA) 71 kms. 19:29 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rajapur (RJAP) 76 kms. 19:35 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gollapally (GLY) 81 kms. 19:40 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jadcherla (JCL) 88 kms. 19:47 19:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Diviti Palli (DTP) 96 kms. 19:55 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 106 kms. 20:40 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 109 kms. 20:48 20:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manyamkonda (MQN) 120 kms. 21:04 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kotakadra (KTKA) 124 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Devarkadre (DKC) 130 kms. 21:19 21:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Dokur (DKUR) 135 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 141 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Kurumurthi (KXI) 146 kms. 21:40 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Konnur (KONN) 155 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Wanparti Road (WPR) 159 kms. 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 168 kms. 22:10 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 172 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gadwal (GWD) 181 kms. 22:24 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Puduru (PDO) 189 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Peddadinne (PDNA) 193 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Itkyala (IKI) 199 kms. 23:06 23:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manopad (MOA) 213 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Alampur Road (ALPR) 229 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 236 kms. 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt

Advertisements