54823 - Jodhpur Hissar passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Kheri Salwa to Degana Junction. The total distance of 107 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 40 min. The Jodhpur Hissar passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Kheri Salwa Arrival Day at Degana Junction
Jodhpur Hissar passenger 54823 2 hrs, 40 min 107 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 0 kms. 12:00 12:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 6 kms. 12:08 12:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Sathin Road (SWF) 15 kms. 12:18 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Umed (UMED) 25 kms. 12:30 12:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 35 kms. 12:40 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Gotan (GOTN) 42 kms. 12:50 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jogi Magra (JOM) 52 kms. 13:17 13:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 63 kms. 13:40 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Kheduli (KQW) 78 kms. 13:54 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ren (REN) 80 kms. 14:03 14:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jalsu (JAC) 94 kms. 14:13 14:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 99 kms. 14:23 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Degana Junction (DNA) 107 kms. 14:41 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.