54821 - Jodhpur Bhildi Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Sutlana to Ledarmer. The total distance of 153 kms. is covered in 3 hrs, 21 min. The Jodhpur Bhildi Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Sutlana Arrival Day at Ledarmer
Jodhpur Bhildi Passenger 54821 3 hrs, 21 min 153 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Sutlana (SUT) 0 kms. 7:43 7:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dudia (DUK) 7 kms. 7:52 7:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dundara (DOR) 18 kms. 8:02 8:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Miyonka Bara (MNKB) 25 kms. 8:12 8:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ajit (AJIT) 31 kms. 8:18 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Samdhari Junction (SMR) 41 kms. 8:45 8:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Bamsin (BMSN) 53 kms. 8:57 8:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rakhi (RHI) 59 kms. 9:07 9:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Mokalsar (MKSR) 67 kms. 9:17 9:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Balwara (BAWA) 82 kms. 9:34 9:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bishengarh (BISH) 88 kms. 9:43 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jalor (JOR) 100 kms. 9:55 9:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Marwar Bagra (MBGA) 118 kms. 10:20 10:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bakra Road (BK) 129 kms. 10:32 10:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Modran (MON) 135 kms. 10:44 10:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bheempura (BIPR) 144 kms. 10:55 10:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ledarmer (LDM) 153 kms. 11:05 11:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.