54813 - Jodhpur Barmer Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Sutlana to Khed Temple Halt. The total distance of 89 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 54 min. The Jodhpur Barmer Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Sutlana Arrival Day at Khed Temple Halt
Jodhpur Barmer Passenger 54813 1 hrs, 54 min 89 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Sutlana (SUT) 0 kms. 8:54 8:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dudia (DUK) 7 kms. 9:02 9:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dundara (DOR) 18 kms. 9:14 9:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Miyonka Bara (MNKB) 25 kms. 9:24 9:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Ajit (AJIT) 31 kms. 9:31 9:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Samdhari Junction (SMR) 41 kms. 10:00 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Parlu (PRU) 56 kms. 10:15 10:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Janiyana (JNE) 65 kms. 10:25 10:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Balotra Junction (BLT) 74 kms. 10:35 10:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khed Temple Halt (KHTX) 89 kms. 10:50 10:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.