New Delhi (NDLS) to Manmad Junction (MMR)

11078 - Jhelum Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from New Delhi (NDLS) to Manmad Junction (MMR). The total distance of 1283 kms. is covered in 21 hrs, 50 min. The Jhelum Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Jhelum Express

Train Number

11078

Total Journey Time

21 hrs, 50 min

Total Distance Covered

1283

Departure Day from New Delhi (NDLS)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Arrival Day at Manmad Junction (MMR)

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 0 kms. 10:00 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 20 min.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 1 kms. 10:21 10:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3 kms. 10:23 10:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 5 kms. 10:26 10:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 7 kms. 10:28 10:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 11 kms. 10:32 10:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tuglakabad (TKD) 17 kms. 10:39 10:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 28 kms. 10:51 10:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 32 kms. 10:57 10:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 36 kms. 11:01 11:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 46 kms. 11:11 11:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 57 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 67 kms. 11:32 11:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 77 kms. 11:42 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 87 kms. 11:52 11:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 100 kms. 12:05 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 110 kms. 12:15 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 120 kms. 12:25 12:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 131 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 138 kms. 12:43 12:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 140 kms. 12:45 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bad (BAD) 150 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 159 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 161 kms. 13:06 13:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 170 kms. 13:13 13:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 179 kms. 13:20 13:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 188 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 190 kms. 13:28 13:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 194 kms. 13:50 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bhandai (BHA) 204 kms. 14:02 14:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 220 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mania (MIA) 234 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 247 kms. 14:30 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Hetampur (HET) 260 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 265 kms. 14:47 14:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 274 kms. 14:55 14:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sank (SANK) 284 kms. 15:06 15:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 287 kms. 15:10 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 293 kms. 15:16 15:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 299 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Birlanagar (BLNR) 310 kms. 15:32 15:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 313 kms. 15:35 15:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Sithouli (STLI) 322 kms. 15:47 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 329 kms. 15:53 15:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 335 kms. 15:57 15:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Simariatal (SMTL) 345 kms. 16:05 16:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 355 kms. 16:13 16:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Kotra (KTRA) 365 kms. 16:23 16:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sonagir (SOR) 374 kms. 16:31 16:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 385 kms. 16:41 16:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Karari (KRQ) 399 kms. 16:59 16:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 410 kms. 17:13 17:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Bijauli (BJI) 418 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khajraha (KHJ) 427 kms. 17:39 17:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 435 kms. 17:46 17:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Burhpura (BPW) 440 kms. 17:51 17:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 447 kms. 17:56 17:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 455 kms. 18:01 18:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 460 kms. 18:04 18:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 471 kms. 18:11 18:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 479 kms. 18:17 18:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dailwara (DWA) 489 kms. 18:23 18:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 500 kms. 18:30 18:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jiron (JRO) 510 kms. 18:46 18:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 517 kms. 18:56 18:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 528 kms. 19:12 19:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 537 kms. 19:25 19:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 543 kms. 19:33 19:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Agasod (AGD) 555 kms. 19:50 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 562 kms. 20:00 20:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 571 kms. 20:11 20:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 579 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 588 kms. 20:21 20:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bareth (BET) 598 kms. 20:27 20:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 608 kms. 20:33 20:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pabai (PAI) 617 kms. 20:41 20:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 626 kms. 20:48 20:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 634 kms. 20:54 20:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sorai (SORI) 643 kms. 21:00 21:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 647 kms. 21:03 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sanchi (SCI) 656 kms. 21:15 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 664 kms. 21:22 21:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 673 kms. 21:31 21:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 682 kms. 21:40 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 689 kms. 21:48 21:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 701 kms. 22:00 22:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 707 kms. 22:15 22:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Misrod (MSO) 713 kms. 22:23 22:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 723 kms. 22:33 22:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 737 kms. 22:46 22:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 748 kms. 22:57 22:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Budni (BNI) 767 kms. 23:17 23:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 774 kms. 23:23 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 784 kms. 23:45 23:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 792 kms. 0:01 0:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 4 min.
Dularia (DRA) 804 kms. 0:13 0:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 810 kms. 0:17 0:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Dharmkundi (DKI) 817 kms. 0:22 0:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 826 kms. 0:28 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Bhaironpur (BIF) 831 kms. 0:34 0:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 838 kms. 0:40 0:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Chhidgaon (CGO) 842 kms. 0:43 0:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 852 kms. 0:50 0:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Charkhera (CRK) 858 kms. 0:55 0:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 868 kms. 1:03 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Palasner (PAL) 875 kms. 1:10 1:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 881 kms. 1:14 1:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 886 kms. 1:18 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 893 kms. 1:22 1:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 899 kms. 1:27 1:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 909 kms. 1:33 1:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 915 kms. 1:37 1:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Barud (BRUD) 917 kms. 1:39 1:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 930 kms. 1:48 1:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Khaigaon (KHA) 939 kms. 2:08 2:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 942 kms. 2:14 2:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Mathela (MTA) 957 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 976 kms. 3:20 3:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.
Bagmar (BMA) 988 kms. 3:34 3:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 991 kms. 3:36 3:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 999 kms. 3:43 3:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 1013 kms. 3:53 3:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 1019 kms. 3:58 3:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 1026 kms. 4:03 4:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 1036 kms. 4:11 4:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 1045 kms. 4:18 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Waghoda (WGA) 1059 kms. 4:36 4:36 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 1065 kms. 4:42 4:42 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 1075 kms. 4:54 4:54 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 1084 kms. 5:03 5:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Duskheda (DSK) 1093 kms. 5:13 5:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 1099 kms. 5:20 5:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.
Bhadli (BDI) 1112 kms. 5:37 5:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Tarsod (TRW) 1116 kms. 5:41 5:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 1123 kms. 5:48 5:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Shirsoli (SS) 1135 kms. 5:58 5:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 1144 kms. 6:05 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 1155 kms. 6:12 6:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pardhande (PHQ) 1159 kms. 6:14 6:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 1171 kms. 6:23 6:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Galan (GAA) 1182 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 1192 kms. 6:40 6:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 1197 kms. 6:44 6:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Vaghli (VGL) 1206 kms. 6:51 6:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 1216 kms. 6:58 7:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Hirapur (HPR) 1224 kms. 7:05 7:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 1228 kms. 7:08 7:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 1238 kms. 7:15 7:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 1247 kms. 7:21 7:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 1258 kms. 7:28 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 2 min.
Panjhan (PJN) 1266 kms. 7:43 7:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 1270 kms. 7:49 7:49 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Panevadi (PNV) 1278 kms. 8:01 8:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 1283 kms. 8:10 8:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Halt 5 min.

Advertisements