Kopargaon (KPG) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

11077 - Jhelum Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Kopargaon (KPG) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). The total distance of 1318 kms. is covered in 21 hrs, 56 min. The Jhelum Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Jhelum Express

Train Number

11077

Total Journey Time

21 hrs, 56 min

Total Distance Covered

1318

Departure Day from Kopargaon (KPG)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kopargaon (KPG) 0 kms. 22:18 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Yeola (YL) 16 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Ankai (ANK) 34 kms. 23:08 23:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Manmad Junction (MMR) 42 kms. 23:20 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Panevadi (PNV) 48 kms. 23:29 23:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Hisvahal (HSL) 55 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Panjhan (PJN) 59 kms. 23:37 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Nandgaon (NGN) 67 kms. 23:43 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Pimpar Khed (PKE) 78 kms. 23:52 23:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Naydongri (NI) 87 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Rohini (RHNE) 97 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hirapur (HPR) 101 kms. 0:08 0:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 109 kms. 0:13 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Vaghli (VGL) 118 kms. 0:22 0:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kajgaon (KJ) 128 kms. 0:29 0:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nagardevla (NGD) 133 kms. 0:33 0:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Galan (GAA) 143 kms. 0:40 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pachora Junction (PC) 154 kms. 0:48 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pardhande (PHQ) 166 kms. 1:00 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Maheji (MYJ) 170 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mhasavad (MWD) 181 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Shirsoli (SS) 190 kms. 1:18 1:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 202 kms. 1:28 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tarsod (TRW) 209 kms. 1:39 1:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 214 kms. 1:44 1:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 226 kms. 2:00 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Duskheda (DSK) 233 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Savda (SAV) 241 kms. 2:21 2:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nimbhora (NB) 250 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Raver (RV) 260 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Waghoda (WGA) 266 kms. 2:38 2:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhanpur (BAU) 281 kms. 2:48 2:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 290 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chandni (CDI) 300 kms. 3:19 3:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nepanagar (NPNR) 307 kms. 3:30 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandwa (MWA) 313 kms. 3:39 3:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dongargaon (DGN) 327 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kohdad (KDK) 335 kms. 4:13 4:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagmar (BMA) 338 kms. 4:17 4:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 350 kms. 4:35 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Mathela (MTA) 357 kms. 4:45 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 372 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khaigaon (KHA) 375 kms. 4:59 4:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chhanera (CAER) 395 kms. 5:13 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Barud (BRUD) 414 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harsud (HRD) 416 kms. 5:29 5:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 422 kms. 5:33 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khirkiya (KKN) 431 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurawan (KRO) 438 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhiringi (BRI) 444 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Masangaon (MUO) 449 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palasner (PAL) 455 kms. 5:57 5:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Harda (HD) 457 kms. 5:58 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Charkhera (CRK) 465 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Timarni (TBN) 472 kms. 6:13 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Chhidgaon (CGO) 481 kms. 6:21 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pagdhal (PGL) 486 kms. 6:24 6:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhaironpur (BIF) 492 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banapura (BPF) 500 kms. 6:33 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dharmkundi (DKI) 511 kms. 6:48 6:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khutwansa (KTZ) 518 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dularia (DRA) 524 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Itarsi Junction (ET) 533 kms. 7:15 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Powerkheda (PRKD) 541 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hoshangabad (HBD) 551 kms. 7:38 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Budni (BNI) 558 kms. 7:47 7:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Barkhera (BKA) 577 kms. 8:06 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 589 kms. 8:18 8:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 602 kms. 8:31 8:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Misrod (MSO) 612 kms. 8:41 8:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 619 kms. 8:48 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 625 kms. 9:10 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 636 kms. 9:23 9:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 644 kms. 9:28 9:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
DewanGanj (DWG) 653 kms. 9:35 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Salamatpur (SMT) 662 kms. 9:41 9:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sanchi (SCI) 669 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vidisha (BHS) 678 kms. 9:53 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sorai (SORI) 682 kms. 9:58 9:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sumer (SUMR) 691 kms. 10:05 10:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
GulabhGanj (GLG) 699 kms. 10:10 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pabai (PAI) 709 kms. 10:17 10:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 717 kms. 10:23 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bareth (BET) 727 kms. 10:38 10:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalhar (KAH) 737 kms. 10:51 10:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 745 kms. 11:02 11:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 753 kms. 11:12 11:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bina Junction (BINA) 763 kms. 11:25 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Agasod (AGD) 771 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Karonda (KOA) 783 kms. 11:43 11:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mohasa (MXS) 789 kms. 11:47 11:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dhaura (DUA) 798 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhalaun (JLN) 809 kms. 12:01 12:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jiron (JRO) 816 kms. 12:06 12:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lalitpur (LAR) 826 kms. 12:12 12:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Dailwara (DWA) 836 kms. 12:21 12:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jakhaura (JHA) 846 kms. 12:28 12:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bijrotha (BJA) 855 kms. 12:34 12:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Talbahat (TBT) 866 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Matatila (MZX) 871 kms. 12:44 12:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Basai (BZY) 879 kms. 12:49 12:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Burhpura (BPW) 886 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Babina (BAB) 890 kms. 12:57 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Khajraha (KHJ) 898 kms. 13:10 13:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bijauli (BJI) 907 kms. 13:23 13:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 916 kms. 13:35 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 10 min.
Karari (KRQ) 927 kms. 13:55 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Datia (DAA) 940 kms. 14:05 14:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sonagir (SOR) 952 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kotra (KTRA) 961 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dabra (DBA) 971 kms. 14:30 14:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Simariatal (SMTL) 981 kms. 14:42 14:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Anant Paith (AEH) 991 kms. 14:53 14:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Antri (ARI) 997 kms. 14:59 14:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sithouli (STLI) 1005 kms. 15:06 15:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 1013 kms. 15:15 15:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Birlanagar (BLNR) 1016 kms. 15:22 15:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rayaru (RRU) 1026 kms. 15:29 15:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Banmor (BAO) 1032 kms. 15:33 15:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nurabad (NUB) 1038 kms. 15:37 15:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sank (SANK) 1042 kms. 15:39 15:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Morena (MRA) 1051 kms. 15:45 15:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 1060 kms. 15:54 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hetampur (HET) 1065 kms. 15:59 15:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dhaulpur (DHO) 1079 kms. 16:10 16:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Mania (MIA) 1091 kms. 16:25 16:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Jajau (JJ) 1106 kms. 16:39 16:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhandai (BHA) 1121 kms. 16:55 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 1131 kms. 17:05 17:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1135 kms. 17:17 17:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 1136 kms. 17:20 17:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Runkuta (RNKA) 1146 kms. 17:28 17:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kitham (KXM) 1154 kms. 17:37 17:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Farah Town (FHT) 1164 kms. 17:45 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Farah (FAR) 1166 kms. 17:47 17:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bad (BAD) 1175 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 1185 kms. 18:04 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 3 min.
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 1188 kms. 18:09 18:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 1195 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ajhai (AJH) 1206 kms. 18:24 18:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Chata (CHJ) 1216 kms. 18:32 18:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 1226 kms. 18:41 18:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Hodal (HDL) 1239 kms. 18:51 18:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sholaka (SHLK) 1249 kms. 18:59 18:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Rundhi (RDE) 1260 kms. 19:08 19:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Palwal (PWL) 1269 kms. 19:15 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Asaoti (AST) 1280 kms. 19:24 19:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ballabgarh (BVH) 1290 kms. 19:32 19:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1294 kms. 19:36 19:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Faridabad (FDB) 1297 kms. 19:38 19:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Tuglakabad (TKD) 1308 kms. 19:59 19:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Okhla (OKA) 1314 kms. 20:09 20:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 1318 kms. 20:16 20:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.

Advertisements