15211 - Jan Nayak Express has a total of 46 halts and 149 Intermediate Stations from Darbhanga Junction to Amritsar Junction and covers a distance of 1499 kms. in 32 hours 25 minutes. The Jan Nayak Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Jan Nayak Express departs from Darbhanga Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 1 at 17:20 hrs. and arrives on Amritsar Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday at 1:45 hrs. It has an average speed of 51 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Jan Nayak Express
Train Number : 15211
Zone : ECR
Total Journey Time : 32 hours 25 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1499
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Darbhanga Junction from platform 1
Jan Nayak Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 0 kms. 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BIRL.Station Road Bihar Halt
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 4 kms. 17:28 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Darbhanga. Bihar Halt 5 min.
Thalwara (TLWA) 7 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Haiaghat (HYT) 9 kms. 17:53 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Darbhanga Bihar Halt 2 min.
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 20 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 50 Bihar Intermediate Station
Muktapur (MKPR) 33 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 37 kms. 18:35 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samastipur Bihar Halt 22 min.
Karpurigram (KPGM) 43 kms. 19:06 19:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 49 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 50 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 58 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 64 kms. 19:30 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Siho (SIHO) 71 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 79 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 84 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 89 kms. 20:10 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 8 min.
Kaparpura (KVC) 98 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 102 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Nariyar (NRV) 110 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Motipur (MTR) 122 kms. 20:40 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Mehsi (MAI) 129 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsi Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 133 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 137 kms. 21:11 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chakia Bihar Halt 2 min.
Pipra (PPA) 147 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 161 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Motihari (MKI) 169 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 169 kms. 21:50 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Motihari Bihar Halt 5 min.
Semra (SRA) 178 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 190 kms. 22:13 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sugauli Bihar Halt 2 min.
Majhowlia (MJL) 203 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 213 kms. 22:31 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bettiah Bihar Halt 2 min.
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 222 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 230 kms. 22:53 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sathi (SAHI) 239 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 249 kms. 23:20 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Narkatiaganj Bihar Halt 5 min.
Chamua (CAMU) 257 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 265 kms. 23:38 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ramnagar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Bhairoganj (BRU) 273 kms. 23:53 23:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Kharpokhra (KPB) 282 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 291 kms. 0:20 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Halt 5 min.
Awasani (AWS) 296 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 300 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 313 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 320 kms. 1:09 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 330 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 334 kms. 1:25 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ghughuli (GH) 340 kms. 1:39 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 351 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 360 kms. 2:00 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bodarwar (BBW) 369 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 373 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 380 kms. 2:23 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Unaula (UNLA) 387 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 395 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 399 kms. 3:10 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Domingarh (DMG) 403 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 410 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 416 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 424 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 433 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 441 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 448 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 463 kms. 4:30 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 469 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 478 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 486 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 494 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 495 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 502 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 509 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 518 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 524 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 527 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 536 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 544 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 551 kms. 5:50 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 556 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 572 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 573 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 577 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 580 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 587 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 597 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 601 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 607 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 613 kms. 7:10 7:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) 711 kms. 10:10 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sitapur City (SPC) 715 kms. 10:40 10:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hempur (HMP) 727 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maholi (MAHO) 737 kms. 11:05 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maholi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
MaikalGanj (MINJ) 752 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahanikhera (JKH) 763 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 770 kms. 11:41 11:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unchaulia (UCH) 781 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uncholia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 795 kms. 12:08 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 802 kms. 12:22 12:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Banthra (BTRA) 811 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 816 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 820 kms. 12:39 12:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 830 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 830 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 837 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 844 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 853 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 862 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 869 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 873 kms. 13:20 13:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bareilly City (BC) 875 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 881 kms. 13:33 13:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 886 kms. 13:38 13:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 891 kms. 13:43 13:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 897 kms. 13:49 13:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 905 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 913 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 919 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 924 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 930 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 936 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 945 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 951 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 958 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar (KGF) 960 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 963 kms. 14:55 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Harthala (HRH) 968 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kathghar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 974 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matlabpur (MTB) 984 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 992 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanth Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 999 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahaspur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 1009 kms. 15:54 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seohara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 1016 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 1023 kms. 16:08 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 1028 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puraini (PNI) 1034 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 1039 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 1049 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Murshadpur (MSDR) 1053 kms. 16:40 16:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 1062 kms. 16:50 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Najibabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Fazalpur (FZL) 1073 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 1080 kms. 17:12 17:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandok Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 1087 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 119 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raisi (RSI) 1092 kms. 17:24 17:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 1104 kms. 17:35 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Halt 5 min.
Dausni (DSNI) 1109 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 1114 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dhandhera (DNRA) 1119 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 1122 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 1129 kms. 18:18 18:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 1136 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 1141 kms. 18:37 18:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baliakheri (BAE) 1147 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 1157 kms. 19:00 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Pilkhani (PKY) 1165 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarsawa (SSW) 1170 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalanour (KNZ) 1181 kms. 19:31 19:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri (JUD) 1187 kms. 19:37 19:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Halt 2 min.
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 1192 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Workshop Road Haryana Intermediate Station
Darazpur (DZP) 1197 kms. 19:52 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Mustafabad (MFB) 1204 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Barara (RAA) 1213 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barara Haryana Intermediate Station
Tandwal (TDW) 1219 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 31 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kesri (KES) 1225 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambala Haryana Intermediate Station
Dukheri (DOKY) 1231 kms. 20:40 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Devsthali Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 1238 kms. 20:50 21:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 10 min.
Ambala City (UBC) 1246 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 1255 kms. 21:15 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 1266 kms. 21:24 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 1275 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 1281 kms. 21:40 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 1291 kms. 21:49 21:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirhind Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 1301 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 1309 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 1325 kms. 22:21 22:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 1329 kms. 22:24 22:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 1337 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 1344 kms. 22:37 22:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Halt 2 min.
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 1351 kms. 22:55 23:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 5 min.
Ladhowal (LDW) 1360 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 1364 kms. 23:13 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phillaur Punjab Halt 2 min.
Goraya (GRY) 1377 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 1383 kms. 23:25 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 1394 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 1399 kms. 23:33 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday phagwara Punjab Halt 2 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 1407 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 1415 kms. 23:51 23:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Halt 2 min.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 1420 kms. 0:10 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jalandhar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Sura Nussi (SRX) 1427 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 1435 kms. 0:32 0:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 1441 kms. 0:37 0:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhilwan (DIW) 1450 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 1456 kms. 0:49 0:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Beas jn. Punjab Halt 2 min.
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 1462 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 1467 kms. 1:05 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 1473 kms. 1:13 1:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 1480 kms. 1:21 1:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Mananwala (MOW) 1486 kms. 1:28 1:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 1499 kms. 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt