Jan Nayak Express - 15211

15211 - Jan Nayak Express has a total of 46 halts and 149 Intermediate Stations from Darbhanga Junction to Amritsar Junction and covers a distance of 1499 kms. in 32 hours 25 minutes. The Jan Nayak Express is a Express train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Jan Nayak Express

Train Number

15211

Zone

ECR

Total Journey Time

32 hours 25 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1499

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Darbhanga Junction from platform 1


Jan Nayak Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 0 kms. 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BIRL.Station Road Bihar Halt
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 4 kms. 17:28 17:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Darbhanga. Bihar Halt 5 min.
Thalwara (TLWA) 7 kms. 17:43 17:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Darbhanga Bihar Intermediate Station
Haiaghat (HYT) 9 kms. 17:53 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Darbhanga Bihar Halt 2 min.
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 20 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 50 Bihar Intermediate Station
Muktapur (MKPR) 33 kms. 18:29 18:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 37 kms. 18:35 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Samastipur Bihar Halt 22 min.
Karpurigram (KPGM) 43 kms. 19:06 19:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 49 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 50 kms. 19:16 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Samastipur Bihar Intermediate Station
Dubaha (DUBH) 58 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dubha Station Bihar Intermediate Station
Dholi (DOL) 64 kms. 19:30 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Distt. Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 2 min.
Siho (SIHO) 71 kms. 19:42 19:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Silaut (SLT) 79 kms. 19:54 19:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 84 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muzaffarpur Bihar Intermediate Station
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 89 kms. 20:10 20:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Muzaffarpur Bihar Halt 8 min.
Kaparpura (KVC) 98 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Kanti (KTI) 102 kms. 20:26 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanti Bihar Intermediate Station
Nariyar (NRV) 110 kms. 20:32 20:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nariyaar Bihar Intermediate Station
Motipur (MTR) 122 kms. 20:40 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Halt 2 min.
Mehsi (MAI) 129 kms. 20:55 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsi Bihar Intermediate Station
Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 133 kms. 21:03 21:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Chakia (CAA) 137 kms. 21:11 21:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chakia Bihar Halt 2 min.
Pipra (PPA) 147 kms. 21:25 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28 Bihar Intermediate Station
Jiwdhara (JDR) 161 kms. 21:41 21:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jiwdhara Bihar Intermediate Station
Motihari (MKI) 169 kms. 21:50 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Motihari Bihar Intermediate Station
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 169 kms. 21:50 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Motihari Bihar Halt 5 min.
Semra (SRA) 178 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28A Bihar Intermediate Station
Sugauli (SGL) 190 kms. 22:13 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sugauli Bihar Halt 2 min.
Majhowlia (MJL) 203 kms. 22:24 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vikash Village Bihar Intermediate Station
Bettiah (BTH) 213 kms. 22:31 22:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bettiah Bihar Halt 2 min.
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 222 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kumarbagh Bihar Intermediate Station
Chanpatia (CAI) 230 kms. 22:53 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sikta-Mainatad Rd Bihar Halt 2 min.
Sathi (SAHI) 239 kms. 23:07 23:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Paroraha Bihar Intermediate Station
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 249 kms. 23:20 23:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Narkatiaganj Bihar Halt 5 min.
Chamua (CAMU) 257 kms. 23:31 23:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Harinagar (HIR) 265 kms. 23:38 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ramnagar Bihar Halt 2 min.
Bhairoganj (BRU) 273 kms. 23:53 23:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhairoganj Bihar Intermediate Station
Kharpokhra (KPB) 282 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bagaha (BUG) 291 kms. 0:20 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Halt 5 min.
Awasani (AWS) 296 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagaha Bihar Intermediate Station
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 300 kms. 0:39 0:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28B Bihar Intermediate Station
Paniahwa (PNYA) 313 kms. 0:59 0:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Khada (KZA) 320 kms. 1:09 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 330 kms. 1:21 1:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 334 kms. 1:25 1:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Ghughuli (GH) 340 kms. 1:39 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 351 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghughli Bazar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 360 kms. 2:00 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Captainganj Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bodarwar (BBW) 369 kms. 2:13 2:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 373 kms. 2:16 2:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 64 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pipraich (PPC) 380 kms. 2:23 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Unaula (UNLA) 387 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 395 kms. 3:01 3:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 399 kms. 3:10 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Domingarh (DMG) 403 kms. 3:29 3:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jagatbela (JTB) 410 kms. 3:36 3:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gram Sadak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sahjanwa (SWA) 416 kms. 3:42 3:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maghar (MHH) 424 kms. 3:51 3:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khalilabad (KLD) 433 kms. 3:59 3:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chureb (CRV) 441 kms. 4:07 4:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Munderwa (MND) 448 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 28 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Basti (BST) 463 kms. 4:30 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Basti Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Govindnagar (GOVR) 469 kms. 4:40 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 26 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tinich (TH) 478 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gaur (GAUR) 486 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Babhnan (BV) 494 kms. 5:01 5:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 1A Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 495 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Babhnan Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 502 kms. 5:08 5:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday S Narayan Chpla Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maskanwa (MSW) 509 kms. 5:15 5:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhapaiya Rd Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 518 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 524 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday ITI Mankapur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhilahi (JLHI) 527 kms. 5:30 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 9 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Motiganj (MOTG) 536 kms. 5:38 5:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baqua Chak (BRCK) 544 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SHy 30 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gonda Junction (GD) 551 kms. 5:50 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Murawr Uttar Pradesh Halt 15 min.
Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 556 kms. 6:10 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gonda Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathola (KTHL) 572 kms. 6:27 6:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maijapur (MIR) 573 kms. 6:28 6:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasturi (KSR) 577 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 580 kms. 6:35 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarju (SUJ) 587 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarwal Road (JLD) 597 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 18E Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaghara Chat (GHT) 601 kms. 6:58 6:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chowka Ghat (CKG) 607 kms. 7:04 7:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Burhwal (BUW) 613 kms. 7:10 7:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 13 Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) 711 kms. 10:10 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Sitapur City (SPC) 715 kms. 10:40 10:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sitapur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Hempur (HMP) 727 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Maholi (MAHO) 737 kms. 11:05 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Maholi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
MaikalGanj (MINJ) 752 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jahanikhera (JKH) 763 kms. 11:34 11:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 770 kms. 11:41 11:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Unchaulia (UCH) 781 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uncholia Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roza Junction (ROZA) 795 kms. 12:08 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 802 kms. 12:22 12:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 3 min.
Banthra (BTRA) 811 kms. 12:32 12:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 816 kms. 12:36 12:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilhar (TLH) 820 kms. 12:39 12:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tilhar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Miranpur Katra (MK) 830 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 830 kms. 12:47 12:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Katra Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bilpur (BLPU) 837 kms. 12:52 12:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tisua (TSA) 844 kms. 12:58 12:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pitambarpur (PMR) 853 kms. 13:04 13:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rasuriya (RYS) 862 kms. 13:12 13:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chaneti (CHTI) 869 kms. 13:17 13:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chaneti Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bareilly (BE) 873 kms. 13:20 13:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Bareilly City (BC) 875 kms. 13:27 13:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 881 kms. 13:33 13:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bareilly Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parsa Khera (PKRA) 886 kms. 13:38 13:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bhitaura (BTO) 891 kms. 13:43 13:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehganj Pashchimi Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhaneta (DAN) 897 kms. 13:49 13:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 905 kms. 13:57 13:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Milak (MIL) 913 kms. 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Milak Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Duganpur (DUN) 919 kms. 14:11 14:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhamora (DAM) 924 kms. 14:16 14:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 930 kms. 14:22 14:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rampur (RMU) 936 kms. 14:28 14:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mundha Pande (MPH) 945 kms. 14:37 14:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dalpatpur (DLP) 951 kms. 14:43 14:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-24 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 958 kms. 14:50 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kathghar (KGF) 960 kms. 14:52 14:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Moradabad (MB) 963 kms. 14:55 15:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Harthala (HRH) 968 kms. 15:11 15:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kathghar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Aghwanpur (AWP) 974 kms. 15:17 15:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Matlabpur (MTB) 984 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Moradabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kanth (KNT) 992 kms. 15:36 15:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanth Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 999 kms. 15:43 15:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sahaspur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Seohara (SEO) 1009 kms. 15:54 15:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Seohara Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 1016 kms. 16:01 16:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dhampur (DPR) 1023 kms. 16:08 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Habibwala (HBW) 1028 kms. 16:14 16:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Puraini (PNI) 1034 kms. 16:20 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhampur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagina (NGG) 1039 kms. 16:26 16:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bundki (BEK) 1049 kms. 16:37 16:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Murshadpur (MSDR) 1053 kms. 16:40 16:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Nagina Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 1062 kms. 16:50 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Najibabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 5 min.
Fazalpur (FZL) 1073 kms. 17:05 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 49 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandok (CNK) 1080 kms. 17:12 17:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chandok Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Balawali (BLW) 1087 kms. 17:19 17:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 119 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Raisi (RSI) 1092 kms. 17:24 17:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 1104 kms. 17:35 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Halt 5 min.
Dausni (DSNI) 1109 kms. 17:48 17:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 1114 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dhandhera (DNRA) 1119 kms. 18:03 18:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 1122 kms. 18:07 18:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 1129 kms. 18:18 18:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 1136 kms. 18:28 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 1141 kms. 18:37 18:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baliakheri (BAE) 1147 kms. 18:44 18:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Saharanpur (SRE) 1157 kms. 19:00 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 10 min.
Pilkhani (PKY) 1165 kms. 19:17 19:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sarsawa (SSW) 1170 kms. 19:22 19:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kalanour (KNZ) 1181 kms. 19:31 19:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Jagadhri (JUD) 1187 kms. 19:37 19:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Halt 2 min.
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 1192 kms. 19:46 19:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Workshop Road Haryana Intermediate Station
Darazpur (DZP) 1197 kms. 19:52 19:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Yamunanagar Haryana Intermediate Station
Mustafabad (MFB) 1204 kms. 20:03 20:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Haryana Intermediate Station
Barara (RAA) 1213 kms. 20:16 20:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barara Haryana Intermediate Station
Tandwal (TDW) 1219 kms. 20:23 20:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 31 Haryana Intermediate Station
Kesri (KES) 1225 kms. 20:32 20:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ambala Haryana Intermediate Station
Dukheri (DOKY) 1231 kms. 20:40 20:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Devsthali Rd Haryana Intermediate Station
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 1238 kms. 20:50 21:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn.Point.-NH1 SRE/CDG/KLK/LDH/NDLS Haryana Halt 10 min.
Ambala City (UBC) 1246 kms. 21:06 21:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Haryana Intermediate Station
Sambhu (SMU) 1255 kms. 21:15 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 1266 kms. 21:24 21:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH-1 Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 1275 kms. 21:34 21:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 1281 kms. 21:40 21:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab Intermediate Station
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 1291 kms. 21:49 21:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sirhind Punjab Halt 2 min.
Govindgarh (GVG) 1301 kms. 21:59 21:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab Intermediate Station
Khanna (KNN) 1309 kms. 22:07 22:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Chawapail (CHA) 1325 kms. 22:21 22:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Doraha (DOA) 1329 kms. 22:24 22:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Doraha Punjab Intermediate Station
Sahnewal (SNL) 1337 kms. 22:31 22:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ludhiana Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 1344 kms. 22:37 22:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhandari Kalan Punjab Halt 2 min.
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 1351 kms. 22:55 23:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jn for UMB/Fzr/JUC/Dhuri Punjab Halt 5 min.
Ladhowal (LDW) 1360 kms. 23:09 23:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ladhowal Punjab Intermediate Station
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 1364 kms. 23:13 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Phillaur Punjab Halt 2 min.
Goraya (GRY) 1377 kms. 23:22 23:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Goraya Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatian (BTTN) 1383 kms. 23:25 23:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 1 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mauli Halt (MLIH) 1394 kms. 23:31 23:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday phagwara Punjab Intermediate Station
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 1399 kms. 23:33 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday phagwara Punjab Halt 2 min.
Chiheru (CEU) 1407 kms. 23:43 23:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar District Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 1415 kms. 23:51 23:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Halt 2 min.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 1420 kms. 0:10 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jalandhar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Sura Nussi (SRX) 1427 kms. 0:26 0:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Sura Nussi Punjab Intermediate Station
Kartarpur (KRE) 1435 kms. 0:32 0:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kartarpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Hamira (HMR) 1441 kms. 0:37 0:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhilwan (DIW) 1450 kms. 0:44 0:44 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dhilwan Punjab Intermediate Station
Beas (BEAS) 1456 kms. 0:49 0:51 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Beas jn. Punjab Halt 2 min.
Baba Bakalaraya (BBKR) 1462 kms. 0:58 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Beas Punjab Intermediate Station
Butari (BTR) 1467 kms. 1:05 1:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Distt Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Tangra (TRA) 1473 kms. 1:13 1:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jandiala (JNL) 1480 kms. 1:21 1:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jandiala Punjab Intermediate Station
Mananwala (MOW) 1486 kms. 1:28 1:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Punjab Intermediate Station
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 1499 kms. 1:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, GT Road-NH 1 Amritsar Punjab Halt

Advertisements