11451 - Jabalpur Rewa InterCity Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Jabalpur Junction to Satna. The total distance of 0 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 50 min. The Jabalpur Rewa InterCity Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Departure Day from Jabalpur Junction Arrival Day at Satna
Jabalpur Rewa InterCity Express 11451 2 hrs, 50 min Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 0 kms. 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt
Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 5 kms. 17:09 17:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Adhartal (ADTL) 8 kms. 17:11 17:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Deori (DOE) 17 kms. 17:18 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Gosalpur (GSPR) 27 kms. 17:27 17:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sihora Road (SHR) 39 kms. 17:36 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Dundi (DDCE) 54 kms. 17:48 17:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 63 kms. 17:54 17:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Sansarpur (SNRR) 68 kms. 18:00 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Niwar (NWR) 86 kms. 18:15 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 87 kms. 18:17 18:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Katni (KTE) 91 kms. 18:20 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Patwara (PTWA) 94 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Jukehi (JKE) 108 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Pakara Road (PKRD) 118 kms. 18:46 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Amdara (UDR) 128 kms. 18:53 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhadanpur (BUU) 139 kms. 19:03 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Maihar (MYR) 154 kms. 19:13 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Unchhera (UHR) 168 kms. 19:30 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Lagargawan (LGCE) 178 kms. 19:43 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Satna (STA) 189 kms. 19:55 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 10 min.