19321 - Indore-Rajendranagar Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Orai to Patna Junction. The total distance of 729 kms. is covered in 15 hrs, 22 min. The Indore-Rajendranagar Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Orai Arrival Day at Patna Junction
Indore-Rajendranagar Express 19321 15 hrs, 22 min 729 Sunday Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Orai (ORAI) 0 kms. 0:56 0:58 Sunday Halt 2 min.
Ata (ATA) 15 kms. 1:24 1:24 Sunday Intermediate Station
Kalpi (KPI) 33 kms. 1:54 1:54 Sunday Intermediate Station
Chaunrah (CNH) 39 kms. 2:05 2:05 Sunday Intermediate Station
Pokhrayan (PHN) 48 kms. 2:20 2:20 Sunday Intermediate Station
Malasa (MLS) 58 kms. 2:37 2:37 Sunday Intermediate Station
Lalpur (LLR) 63 kms. 2:46 2:46 Sunday Intermediate Station
Tilaunchi (TLNH) 71 kms. 3:00 3:00 Sunday Intermediate Station
Paman (PMN) 77 kms. 3:10 3:10 Sunday Intermediate Station
Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 83 kms. 3:21 3:21 Sunday Intermediate Station
Binaur (BNAR) 88 kms. 3:28 3:28 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhimsen (BZM) 92 kms. 3:36 3:36 Sunday Intermediate Station
Govindpuri (GOY) 102 kms. 3:54 3:54 Sunday Intermediate Station
Kanpur Central (CNB) 106 kms. 4:00 4:05 Sunday Halt 5 min.
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 110 kms. 4:09 4:09 Sunday Intermediate Station
Magarwara (MGW) 117 kms. 4:17 4:17 Sunday Intermediate Station
Unnao Junction (ON) 123 kms. 4:25 4:25 Sunday Intermediate Station
Sonik (SIC) 133 kms. 4:35 4:35 Sunday Intermediate Station
Ajgain (AJ) 139 kms. 4:42 4:42 Sunday Intermediate Station
Kusumbhi (KVX) 144 kms. 4:48 4:48 Sunday Intermediate Station
Jaitipur (JTU) 150 kms. 4:54 4:54 Sunday Intermediate Station
Harauni (HRN) 155 kms. 5:00 5:00 Sunday Intermediate Station
Piparsand (POF) 161 kms. 5:07 5:07 Sunday Intermediate Station
Amausi (AMS) 167 kms. 5:14 5:14 Sunday Intermediate Station
Manak Nagar (MKG) 173 kms. 5:21 5:21 Sunday Intermediate Station
Lucknow Junction (LJN) 177 kms. 5:25 5:25 Sunday Intermediate Station
Lucknow (LKO) 177 kms. 5:25 5:35 Sunday Halt 10 min.
Malhour (ML) 189 kms. 5:49 5:49 Sunday Intermediate Station
Jugaur (JRR) 194 kms. 5:55 5:55 Sunday Intermediate Station
Safedabad (SFH) 198 kms. 5:59 5:59 Sunday Intermediate Station
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 205 kms. 6:08 6:08 Sunday Intermediate Station
Rasull (RES) 213 kms. 6:16 6:16 Sunday Intermediate Station
SafdarGanj (SGJ) 223 kms. 6:29 6:29 Sunday Intermediate Station
Saidkhanpur (SYK) 234 kms. 6:41 6:41 Sunday Intermediate Station
Daryabad (DYD) 243 kms. 6:52 6:52 Sunday Intermediate Station
Patranga (PTH) 252 kms. 7:02 7:02 Sunday Intermediate Station
Rauzagaon (RZN) 261 kms. 7:12 7:12 Sunday Intermediate Station
Rudauli (RDL) 266 kms. 7:19 7:19 Sunday Intermediate Station
Gauriyamau (GMU) 271 kms. 7:24 7:24 Sunday Intermediate Station
Baragaon (BNM) 276 kms. 7:29 7:29 Sunday Intermediate Station
Deorakot (DELO) 282 kms. 7:36 7:36 Sunday Intermediate Station
Sohwal (SLW) 289 kms. 7:45 7:45 Sunday Intermediate Station
Salarpur (SLRP) 292 kms. 7:48 7:48 Sunday Intermediate Station
Faizabad Junction (FD) 305 kms. 8:03 8:05 Sunday Halt 2 min.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 307 kms. 8:07 8:07 Sunday Intermediate Station
Ayodhya (AY) 312 kms. 8:11 8:11 Sunday Intermediate Station
Darshannagar (DRG) 319 kms. 8:18 8:18 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 327 kms. 8:25 8:25 Sunday Intermediate Station
Ulna Bhari (ULN) 335 kms. 8:32 8:32 Sunday Intermediate Station
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 344 kms. 8:40 8:40 Sunday Intermediate Station
Katahri (KTHE) 354 kms. 8:49 8:49 Sunday Intermediate Station
Akbarpur (ABP) 366 kms. 9:00 9:02 Sunday Halt 2 min.
Jafarganj (JFG) 375 kms. 9:12 9:12 Sunday Intermediate Station
Malipur (MLPR) 385 kms. 9:24 9:24 Sunday Intermediate Station
Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 393 kms. 9:32 9:32 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bilwai (BWI) 399 kms. 9:40 9:40 Sunday Intermediate Station
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 410 kms. 9:52 9:52 Sunday Intermediate Station
Mihrawan (MIH) 431 kms. 10:16 10:16 Sunday Intermediate Station
Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 435 kms. 10:20 10:20 Sunday Intermediate Station
Kheta Sarai (KS) 437 kms. 10:23 10:23 Sunday Intermediate Station
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 443 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday Intermediate Station
Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 450 kms. 10:37 10:37 Sunday Intermediate Station
Sarkoni (SIQ) 458 kms. 10:46 10:46 Sunday Intermediate Station
JalalGanj (JLL) 462 kms. 10:51 10:51 Sunday Intermediate Station
Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 468 kms. 10:58 10:58 Sunday Intermediate Station
Khalispur (KSF) 473 kms. 11:03 11:03 Sunday Intermediate Station
Pindra Road (PDRD) 477 kms. 11:08 11:08 Sunday Intermediate Station
Babatpur (BTP) 483 kms. 11:14 11:14 Sunday Intermediate Station
Birapatti (BRPT) 489 kms. 11:21 11:21 Sunday Intermediate Station
Shiupur (SOP) 495 kms. 11:29 11:29 Sunday Intermediate Station
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 501 kms. 11:35 11:45 Sunday Halt 10 min.
Kashi (KEI) 506 kms. 12:00 12:00 Sunday Intermediate Station
Vyasnagar (VYN) 512 kms. 12:15 12:15 Sunday Intermediate Station
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 517 kms. 12:30 12:50 Sunday Halt 20 min.
Kuchman (KCA) 528 kms. 13:01 13:01 Sunday Intermediate Station
Sakaldiha (SLD) 535 kms. 13:08 13:08 Sunday Intermediate Station
Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 542 kms. 13:14 13:14 Sunday Intermediate Station
Dheena (DHA) 549 kms. 13:22 13:22 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 556 kms. 13:29 13:29 Sunday Intermediate Station
Zamania (ZNA) 561 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday Intermediate Station
Darauli (DRV) 568 kms. 13:40 13:40 Sunday Intermediate Station
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 575 kms. 13:47 13:47 Sunday Intermediate Station
Usia Khas (USK) 579 kms. 13:51 13:51 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bhadaura (BWH) 583 kms. 13:55 13:55 Sunday Intermediate Station
Karahia (KKRH) 587 kms. 13:59 13:59 Sunday Intermediate Station
Gahmar (GMR) 591 kms. 14:03 14:03 Sunday Intermediate Station
Barakalan (BQW) 594 kms. 14:06 14:06 Sunday Intermediate Station
Chausa (CSA) 600 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday Intermediate Station
Buxar (BXR) 611 kms. 14:23 14:23 Sunday Intermediate Station
Baruna (BUE) 620 kms. 14:32 14:32 Sunday Intermediate Station
Dumraon (DURE) 627 kms. 14:39 14:39 Sunday Intermediate Station
Twining Ganj (TWG) 635 kms. 14:47 14:47 Sunday Intermediate Station
Raghunathpur (RPR) 643 kms. 14:55 14:55 Sunday Intermediate Station
Banahi (BYN) 652 kms. 15:04 15:04 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bihiya (BEA) 658 kms. 15:10 15:10 Sunday Intermediate Station
Karisath (KRS) 670 kms. 15:21 15:21 Sunday Intermediate Station
Ara (ARA) 679 kms. 15:31 15:31 Sunday Intermediate Station
Kulharia (KUA) 689 kms. 15:41 15:41 Sunday Intermediate Station
Koelwar (KWR) 693 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday Intermediate Station
Bihta (BTA) 702 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday Intermediate Station
Sadisopur (SDE) 706 kms. 15:57 15:57 Sunday Intermediate Station
Neora (NEO) 713 kms. 16:04 16:04 Sunday Intermediate Station
Danapur (DNR) 719 kms. 16:10 16:10 Sunday Intermediate Station
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 722 kms. 16:13 16:13 Sunday Intermediate Station
Patna Junction (PNBE) 729 kms. 16:20 16:30 Sunday Halt 10 min.