17256 - Hyderabad-Narsapur Express has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Miryalaguda to Akividu. The total distance of 255 kms. is covered in 5 hrs, 57 min. The Hyderabad-Narsapur Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Miryalaguda Arrival Day at Akividu
Hyderabad-Narsapur Express 17256 5 hrs, 57 min 255 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 0 kms. 0:24 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Kondrapol (KDRL) 11 kms. 0:32 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Damaracherla (DMCA) 19 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 20 kms. 0:38 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Pondugula (PDGL) 25 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nadikudi Junction (NDKD) 38 kms. 1:00 1:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 50 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Piduguralla (PGRL) 59 kms. 1:24 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Bellamkonda (BMKD) 71 kms. 1:36 1:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Reddigudem (REM) 78 kms. 1:43 1:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Sattenapalle (SAP) 91 kms. 1:55 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Gudipudi (GPDE) 98 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 104 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Lingamguntla (LIN) 107 kms. 2:24 2:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Siripuram (SRPM) 111 kms. 2:31 2:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandapadu (MDPD) 115 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Bandarupalle (BDPL) 120 kms. 2:47 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 128 kms. 3:02 3:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Guntur Junction (GNT) 133 kms. 3:10 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Namburu (NBR) 142 kms. 3:24 3:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mangalagiri (MAG) 153 kms. 3:36 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 160 kms. 4:04 4:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 165 kms. 4:25 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 15 min.
Ramavarappadu (RMV) 173 kms. 4:49 4:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Nidamanuru (NDM) 179 kms. 4:56 4:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Uppalur (UPL) 184 kms. 5:02 5:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Tarigoppula (TGU) 190 kms. 5:09 5:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Indupalli (IDP) 195 kms. 5:14 5:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Ventrapragada (VPG) 199 kms. 5:19 5:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Dosapadu (DPD) 201 kms. 5:22 5:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Gudivada Junction (GDV) 209 kms. 5:31 5:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Moturu (OTR) 216 kms. 5:40 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Guntakonduru (GUK) 220 kms. 5:44 5:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Pasalapudi (PSLP) 222 kms. 5:46 5:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 225 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 227 kms. 5:51 5:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Mandavalli (MDVL) 230 kms. 5:54 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Kaikolur (KKLR) 238 kms. 6:03 6:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Pallevada (PLVA) 244 kms. 6:11 6:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Intermediate Station
Akividu (AKVD) 255 kms. 6:22 6:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.