Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Jangaon (ZN)

67266 - Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Jangaon (ZN). The total distance of 84 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 29 min. The Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger is a MEMU train that comes under railways.

Route Details:

Train Name

Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger

Train Number

67266

Total Journey Time

1 hrs, 29 min

Total Distance Covered

84

Departure Day from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Arrival Day at Jangaon (ZN)

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday


Train Time Schedule

Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 19:10 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 6 kms. 19:23 19:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 13 kms. 19:32 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 21 kms. 19:40 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bibinagar (BN) 34 kms. 19:51 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 37 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 47 kms. 20:04 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 53 kms. 20:09 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Wangapalli (WP) 59 kms. 20:14 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Aler (ALER) 69 kms. 20:24 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 79 kms. 20:34 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jangaon (ZN) 84 kms. 20:44 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.

Advertisements