67266 - Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Secunderabad Junction to Jangaon. The total distance of 84 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 29 min. The Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger is a MEMU train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Secunderabad Junction Arrival Day at Jangaon
Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger 67266 1 hrs, 29 min 84 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 0 kms. 19:10 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 5 min.
Maula Ali (MLY) 6 kms. 19:23 19:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Charlapalli (CHZ) 13 kms. 19:32 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ghatkesar (GT) 21 kms. 19:40 19:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bibinagar (BN) 34 kms. 19:51 19:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pagidipalli (PGDP) 37 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhongir (BG) 47 kms. 20:04 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Raigir (RAG) 53 kms. 20:09 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Wangapalli (WP) 59 kms. 20:14 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Aler (ALER) 69 kms. 20:24 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Pembarti (PBP) 79 kms. 20:34 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Jangaon (ZN) 84 kms. 20:44 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.