38477 - HWH PKU EMU has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Abada to Kolaghat Goods. The total distance of 37 kms. is covered in 0 hrs, 48 min. The HWH PKU EMU is a Kolkata Suburban train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Abada Arrival Day at Kolaghat Goods
HWH PKU EMU 38477 0 hrs, 48 min 37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Abada (ABB) 0 kms. 23:33 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Nalpur (NALR) 2 kms. 23:36 23:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bauria Junction (BVA) 6 kms. 23:41 23:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Chengel (CGA) 9 kms. 23:45 23:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Phuleswar (FLR) 12 kms. 23:50 23:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Ulubaria (ULB) 14 kms. 23:53 23:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 18 kms. 23:58 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Kulgachia (KGY) 19 kms. 0:04 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Bagnan (BZN) 27 kms. 0:10 0:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Ghoraghata (GGTA) 30 kms. 0:14 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Deulti (DTE) 33 kms. 0:17 0:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Kolaghat Goods (KIG) 37 kms. 0:22 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.