Hussain Sagar Express - 12701

12701 - Hussain Sagar Express has a total of 16 halts and 120 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai CST to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and covers a distance of 790 kms. in 14 hours 20 minutes. The Hussain Sagar Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Hussain Sagar Express

Train Number

12701

Zone

CR

Total Journey Time

14 hours 20 minutes

Total Distance Covered

790

Departs On

Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Departs From

Mumbai CST from platform 8


Hussain Sagar Express Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 0 kms. 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 4 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 5 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 6 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Parel (PR) 8 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 9 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 15 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 16 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 18 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 19 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 23 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 25 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 26 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 28 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 30 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 33 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 35 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 40 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 42 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 47 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 48 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 49 kms. 22:39 22:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 54 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 56 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 58 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 61 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 68 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 79 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 83 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 87 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 94 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 101 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 104 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 125 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 128 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lonavala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malavli (MVL) 136 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 144 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 149 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 154 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 158 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 161 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 164 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 167 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 172 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 176 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 178 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 180 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 184 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 186 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 190 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 192 kms. 1:20 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 198 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 203 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 208 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 221 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 233 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 240 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 247 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 253 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 256 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 268 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boribial (BRB) 278 kms. 2:42 2:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 286 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 295 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 310 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 316 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 322 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 335 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 341 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 349 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 358 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 366 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 377 kms. 4:10 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 385 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 393 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 400 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 409 kms. 4:44 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 413 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 423 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 431 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 442 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 450 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 455 kms. 5:30 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 462 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 470 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 479 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 490 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 496 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 504 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 518 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 528 kms. 6:37 6:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 535 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 542 kms. 6:48 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 548 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 556 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 563 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 568 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 577 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 584 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 595 kms. 7:43 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahabad Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Wadi Junction (WADI) 605 kms. 8:45 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Sulehalli (SUH) 614 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chittapur (CT) 620 kms. 9:03 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitapur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 630 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Sedam (SEM) 642 kms. 9:23 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sedam Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kurgunta (KQT) 650 kms. 9:31 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nawandgi (NAW) 658 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bashirabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantatti (MVH) 667 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tandur (TDU) 676 kms. 9:48 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rukmapur (RMY) 687 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharur (DRR) 696 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mailaram (MWY) 702 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godamgura (GDQ) 709 kms. 10:25 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 717 kms. 10:33 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chitgidda (CTF) 727 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 734 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 741 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 746 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalapalle (NPL) 757 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 767 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandanagar (CDNR) 768 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 772 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 775 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 778 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 780 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 781 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 784 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 784 kms. 11:30 11:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Necklace Road (NLRD) 786 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 787 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 788 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 790 kms. 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt

Advertisements