12701 - Hussain Sagar Express has a total of 16 halts and 120 Intermediate Stations from Mumbai CST to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and covers a distance of 790 kms. in 14 hours 20 minutes. The Hussain Sagar Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Hussain Sagar Express departs from Mumbai CST on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 8 at 21:50 hrs. and arrives on Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 5 at 12:10 hrs. It has an average speed of 57 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Hussain Sagar Express
Train Number : 12701
Zone : CR
Total Journey Time : 14 hours 20 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 790
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Mumbai CST from platform 8
Hussain Sagar Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 0 kms. 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Halt
Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 1 kms. 21:51 21:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2 kms. 21:52 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Byculla (BY) 4 kms. 21:54 21:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 5 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 6 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Parel (PR) 8 kms. 21:57 21:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 9 kms. 21:58 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10 kms. 22:00 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Sion (SIN) 13 kms. 22:02 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurla Junction (CLA) 15 kms. 22:05 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 16 kms. 22:06 22:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vidyavihar (VVH) 18 kms. 22:07 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghatkopar (GC) 19 kms. 22:09 22:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhroli (VK) 23 kms. 22:12 22:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 25 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandup (BND) 26 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nahur (NHU) 28 kms. 22:18 22:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mulund (MLND) 30 kms. 22:20 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbai Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thane (TNA) 33 kms. 22:22 22:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane. Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalva (KLVA) 35 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalwa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mumbra (MBQ) 40 kms. 22:29 22:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mumbra - Kausa Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Diva (DIVA) 42 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 47 kms. 22:36 22:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 48 kms. 22:37 22:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 49 kms. 22:39 22:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 54 kms. 22:43 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 56 kms. 22:48 22:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 58 kms. 22:50 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 61 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 68 kms. 23:01 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 79 kms. 23:13 23:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 83 kms. 23:18 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 87 kms. 23:22 23:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 94 kms. 23:30 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 101 kms. 23:38 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Karjat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 104 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 125 kms. 0:04 0:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 128 kms. 0:09 0:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lonavala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malavli (MVL) 136 kms. 0:17 0:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 144 kms. 0:26 0:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 149 kms. 0:31 0:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 154 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 158 kms. 0:42 0:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 161 kms. 0:45 0:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 164 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 167 kms. 0:52 0:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 172 kms. 0:58 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 176 kms. 1:02 1:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 178 kms. 1:04 1:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 180 kms. 1:07 1:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 184 kms. 1:11 1:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 186 kms. 1:13 1:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 190 kms. 1:17 1:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 192 kms. 1:20 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 198 kms. 1:30 1:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 203 kms. 1:35 1:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 208 kms. 1:40 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 221 kms. 1:51 1:51 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 233 kms. 2:02 2:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 240 kms. 2:08 2:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 247 kms. 2:14 2:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 253 kms. 2:19 2:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 256 kms. 2:22 2:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 268 kms. 2:32 2:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boribial (BRB) 278 kms. 2:42 2:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 286 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 295 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 310 kms. 3:10 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 316 kms. 3:16 3:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 322 kms. 3:21 3:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 335 kms. 3:32 3:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 341 kms. 3:38 3:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 349 kms. 3:45 3:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 358 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 366 kms. 4:00 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 377 kms. 4:10 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 385 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 393 kms. 4:28 4:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 400 kms. 4:35 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 409 kms. 4:44 4:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 413 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 423 kms. 4:58 4:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 431 kms. 5:06 5:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 442 kms. 5:17 5:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 450 kms. 5:25 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 455 kms. 5:30 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 462 kms. 5:45 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 470 kms. 5:52 5:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tilati (TLT) 479 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Akalkot Road Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 490 kms. 6:08 6:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dist Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagansur (NGS) 496 kms. 6:12 6:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boroti (BOT) 504 kms. 6:18 6:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dudhani (DUD) 518 kms. 6:29 6:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kulali (KUI) 528 kms. 6:37 6:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gaudgaon (GDGN) 535 kms. 6:43 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhognalli Sindnoor Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 542 kms. 6:48 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hunsihadgil (HHD) 548 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sawalgi (SVG) 556 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bablad (BBD) 563 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gulbarga (GR) 568 kms. 7:18 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulburga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Hirenanduru (HQR) 577 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Martur (MR) 584 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shahabad (SDB) 595 kms. 7:43 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shahabad Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Wadi Junction (WADI) 605 kms. 8:45 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Wadi Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Sulehalli (SUH) 614 kms. 8:58 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 51 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chittapur (CT) 620 kms. 9:03 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chitapur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 630 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Sedam (SEM) 642 kms. 9:23 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sedam Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kurgunta (KQT) 650 kms. 9:31 9:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gulbarga Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nawandgi (NAW) 658 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bashirabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mantatti (MVH) 667 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tandur (TDU) 676 kms. 9:48 9:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Rukmapur (RMY) 687 kms. 10:01 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dharur (DRR) 696 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mailaram (MWY) 702 kms. 10:18 10:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy District Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Godamgura (GDQ) 709 kms. 10:25 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tandur Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 717 kms. 10:33 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Chitgidda (CTF) 727 kms. 10:44 10:44 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vikarabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gullaguda (GGD) 734 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK) 741 kms. 10:54 10:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Telangana Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Shankarpalli (SKP) 746 kms. 10:59 10:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nagalapalle (NPL) 757 kms. 11:08 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lingampalli (LPI) 767 kms. 11:16 11:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chandanagar (CDNR) 768 kms. 11:17 11:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hafeezpet (HFZ) 772 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hitech City (HTCY) 775 kms. 11:22 11:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday KPHB Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Borabanda (BRBD) 778 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 780 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 781 kms. 11:28 11:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 784 kms. 11:30 11:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Begampet (BMT) 784 kms. 11:30 11:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Necklace Road (NLRD) 786 kms. 11:45 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khairatabad (KQD) 787 kms. 11:53 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Lakdikapul (LKPL) 788 kms. 12:00 12:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 790 kms. 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh Halt