56502 - Hubli Vijayawada Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Edduladoddi to Panyam. The total distance of 95 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 19 min. The Hubli Vijayawada Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Edduladoddi Arrival Day at Panyam
Hubli Vijayawada Passenger 56502 2 hrs, 19 min 95 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Edduladoddi (EDD) 0 kms. 7:14 7:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 8 kms. 7:20 7:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 15 kms. 7:25 7:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Malliyala (MYL) 23 kms. 7:39 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 34 kms. 8:15 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 5 min.
Malkapuram (MLK) 47 kms. 8:33 8:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Rangapuram (RGM) 59 kms. 8:44 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Betamcherla (BMH) 70 kms. 8:54 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 76 kms. 9:04 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 85 kms. 9:17 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.
Panyam (PNM) 95 kms. 9:34 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 1 min.